Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments
Default institution
All Activities
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G3RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK56 - Year 1 RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT318 - Unit OperationsEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyUVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORINA IDRISPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKSE - BK 1PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKSE - BK 2
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y2G2RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY58 - Year 1RP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK12 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMADPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - Bengkel BCP5PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPIPT - BKK A8Kubang Gajah - DKG 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21CRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y2 22ARY11 - Year 4RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2RY44-Y4G2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - LEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lecture BKPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKBENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IPAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMIPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIANPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 15PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - BKN 5FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal AutoCadUNICITI - BK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G5RK05 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y2 22BRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3RY41-Y4G1RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22BRK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3RK32 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK56 - Year 4 RY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture RENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureEAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - MuhibahUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKBENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKBPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 8PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5UNICITI - BK 14FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17PPKB - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 11PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6PPKB - BKM 2PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3PPKB - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1
08:30-09:00
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5iKOM - Bilik SeminarKubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2INSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY58 - Year 1RP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMADPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Bilik SeminarPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y2 22ARY11 - Year 4RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22DRK20 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK53 - Y1G2RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RK23 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - LEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lecture BKPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIEBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURADPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMIPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZPPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIANPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 15PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIPPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 3PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - BKN 5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKSE - Electrical Technology LabUNICITI - BK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Y2G1RK86 - Y4G5RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22BRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RY41-Y4G1RY58 - Y2G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22BRK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture RENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture BKPDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - MuhibahUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKBEBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKBEBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKBENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKBEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 8PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5UNICITI - BK 14FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKB - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 11PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - DKM 2PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK C4
09:00-09:30
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 1RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LecturePAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18INSATPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik SeminarKubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminarPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y2 22ARY11 - Year 4RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY21 - Y1G2RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y3G3RY43-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22DRK20 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21BRK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK24 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21BRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK53 - Y1G2RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RK23 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - LEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2ERT468 - Surface Water Management LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - Group APDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology LabUVW110 - Bahasa Melayu AsasUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURADPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIANPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIPPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK B4PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 3PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y2G1RK86 - Y4G5RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK96 - Y3G2, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22BRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY43-Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y2G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2Elective A Elective B RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22BRK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3RY57 - Y3G1RY57 - Y3G2RP52 - Y2 21DRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture RENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture BKPDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6KUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - MuhibahUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite MaterialsEBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKBENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 8PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5UNICITI - BK 14FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKB - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 11PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - DKM 2PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK C4
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18INSATPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4PPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 13PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4RK96 - Y4G2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G2RK01 - Y3G1RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY31 - Y1G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY21 - Y1G2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y3G3RY43-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22DRK20 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21BRK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK24 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21BRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK53 - Y1G2RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RK23 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - LEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2ERT468 - Surface Water Management LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - Group APDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology LabUVW110 - Bahasa Melayu AsasUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURADPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabPPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIPPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK B4PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y2G1RK86 - Y4G5RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3G2, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY43-Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y2G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2Elective A Elective B RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22BRK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3RY57 - Y3G1RY57 - Y3G2RP52 - Y2 21DRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21DRY21 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture REET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture BKPDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance LectureKUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - MuhibahUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite MaterialsENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LecturePTT333 - Engineering Technology Management LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 8PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 14FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPIPT - BKK A3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKB - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 11PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3PPIPT - BKK A2UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK C4
10:00-10:30
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK32 - Y1G2RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK12 - Year 1RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMADPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 6(10)INSATPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 3PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK53 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1RK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RY21 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 1PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
RK86 - Y4G6RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3A RK93 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARY58 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK90 - Year 1 RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK56 - Year 2 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture (E) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10PPKBP - Comp LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKP - BPU 6PPKSE - BK 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 13Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKSE - BK 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPKB - Makmal MBG1Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Year 4RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y1G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY21 - Y1G2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y3G3RY43-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Y2 22DRK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22DRA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RK20 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRY41 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRY41 - Year 3RY44 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21BRK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 4 RA72 - Y2 2B RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RY20 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK53 - Y1G2RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RK23 - Y1G2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture RK84 - Y4ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT468 - Surface Water Management LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - Group APDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - ICOMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKBEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2BENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology LabUVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMCPPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Comp LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIPPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPIPT - BKK A1Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK B4PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - BKK A5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK89 - Y2G1RK05 - Y3G3RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y4G1RK96 - Y3G2, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY43-Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Y2G1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2Elective A Elective B RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RK20 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RY57 - Y3G1RY57 - Y3G2RP52 - Y2 21DRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G3RK24 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21DRK12 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RY21 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture REET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT223 - Machine Design Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture BKPDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance LectureKUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureEET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALANPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPIPT - BKK A3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKP - BPU 6PPIPT - BKK A2PPKB - DKM 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabUNICITI - DK 1
10:30-11:00
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK12 - Year 1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARY58 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 6(10)INSATPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 8PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRP52 - Y2 21ARK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G4RK90 - Year 2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCRERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPIPT - BKK D11UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK89 - Y4G3RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3A RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture (E) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Lab CADPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10PPKBP - Comp LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKSE - BK 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 8PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 13Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKSE - BK 3PPIPT - BKK A6Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y1G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY21 - Y1G2RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY40-Y3G3RY43-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Y2 22DRK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRY41 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRY41 - Year 3RY44 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21BRK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RY21 - Year 3RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY43-Y3G5RY44-Y4G1RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture RK84 - Y4ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT468 - Surface Water Management LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture BKPDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - Group APDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - ICOMEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2BENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IPTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(E) - AMIR NAZREENFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM5Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Comp LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIPPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPIPT - BKK A1Dragon - DKD 5iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK B4PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKSE - BK 2UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - BKK A5UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G3RK86 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y4G1RK96 - Y3G2, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY43-Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Y2G1RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2Elective A Elective B RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RK20 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RY57 - Y3G1RY57 - Y3G2RP52 - Y2 21DRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G3RK24 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21DRK12 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 4 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture REET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) LectureBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT223 - Machine Design Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture BKPDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance LectureKUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureEET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALANPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Engineering LabDragon - BKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabPPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPIPT - BKK A3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKP - BPU 6PPIPT - BKK A2PPKB - DKM 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKB - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabUNICITI - DK 1
11:00-11:30
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK53 - Y3G1RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A3UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabDragon - DKD 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RK01 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G4RK90 - Year 2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCRERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY21 - Y1G1RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 4RY41-Y4G1RY44-Y4G1RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3A RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21BRY58 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RK23 - Year 1RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lecture RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKBEBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANIFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 8PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Lab CADPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Engineering LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabPPKBP - Comp LabUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKSE - BK 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKSE - BK 3PPIPT - BKK A6Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK89 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G2RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY40-Y3G3RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Y2 22DRA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RK32 - Year 4RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRY44 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2 RK08 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RY21 - Year 3RY44-Y4G2RK12 - Year 3RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis LabEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture BKPDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - ICOMUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKBEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2BENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IPTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOBPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIMPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMYIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - MPU 6(10)Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Comp LabUNICITI - BK 7PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKM - Lab MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPIPT - BKK A1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK C5PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - BK 8PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKSE - BK 2UNICITI - BK 14PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - DKM 2PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G2RY43-Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2Elective A Elective B RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RK20 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G3RK24 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21DRK53 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry LectureERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) LectureBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT223 - Machine Design Lecture RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture BKPDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance LectureKUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKBEBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALANPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - BKD 2PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 12PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration LabFTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabFTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPIPT - BKK A3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKP - BPU 6PPIPT - BKK A2PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
11:30-12:00
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY20 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY43 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabDragon - DKD 5UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RA72 - Y1 1C RK05 - Y3G4RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKSE - BK 3
RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY21 - Y1G1RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 4RY41-Y4G1RY44-Y4G1RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3A RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21BRK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RE09 - Y2 22DRK23 - Year 1RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lecture RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab MAKMAL FTKM 2PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKBEBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANIPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANIFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKBP - Lab CADPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A5FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Comp LabUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKSE - BK 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKSE - BK 3PPIPT - BKK A6Pauh Putra - DK 3PPIPT - BKK C4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY21 - Y1G2RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY40-Y3G3RY43 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y2 2C RA72 - Y2 2D RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Y2 22DRA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RY11 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRY44 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2 RK08 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RY21 - Year 3RY44-Y4G2RK12 - Year 3RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture BKPDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - ICOMUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKBEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2BENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IPTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOBPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIMPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMYIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A8UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Comp LabUNICITI - BK 7PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPIPT - BKK A1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK C5PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - BK 8PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKSE - BK 2UNICITI - BK 14PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - DKM 2PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y1G2, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22DRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G2RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1Elective A Elective B RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RK20 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Year 4RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G3RK24 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture RENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) LecturePAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT223 - Machine Design Lecture RY32PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture BKKUT402 - Managerial Communication iKOM Lecture Y3KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media iKOM Lecture Y3UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDINPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALANPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD , iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKP - DPU 2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 12FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 5FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIINSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
12:00-12:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - DK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D9FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4RK05 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y3G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - MEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 9PPIPT - BKK C4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - BKN 1PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3PPKSE - BK 3
RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G3RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y4G2RK07 - Y3G2RK07 - Y3G1RE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY21 - Y1G1RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41-Y4G1RY44-Y4G1RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G2RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK86 - Year 1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK23 - Y2ExDipRK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21BRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RE09 - Y2 22DRK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Year 1RY56 - Y3G1
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research MethodologyPAT101 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y1PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Mass Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lecture RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab MAKMAL FTKM 2PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5KUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsEBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKBENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PTT 157 (DUMMY)EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIMPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANIPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAADFTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANIFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKBP - Lab CADPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - BKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabPPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabPPKBP - Comp LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6FTK(K) - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPK - Bengkel BCP5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabPPKB - DKM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - BKM 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPIPT - BKK C4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKB - Makmal MBM 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Y2G1RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y1G1RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Y2 22DRY11 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2 RK08 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RY21 - Year 3RY44-Y4G2RK12 - Year 3RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y3 21B
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08EPT283 - Computer Aided Design Lab MPU6(10)EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsTTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical ChemistryPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture BKPDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group APDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20KUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - MuhibahEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraBQT133 - Business MathematicsEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project IPTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMANPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOBPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD EFFENDI MUHAMMAD SUANDI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI, PPKP - SANUSI HAMATPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALIPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MARNI AZIRA MARKOMPPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINONIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMYIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMADPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Comp LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11FTK(K) - General Lab 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 9PPIPT - BKK A1UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKM - BKN 2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK C5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKSE - BK 2PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - DKM 2PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIH