Default institution
All Activities
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G3RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
08:30-09:00
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5iKOM - Bilik SeminarKubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
09:00-09:30
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 1RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22DRY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LecturePAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18INSATPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik SeminarKubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPIPT - BKK C3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-DipRK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK13 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKBEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIFPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18INSATPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - BKN 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
10:00-10:30
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK32 - Y1G2RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK12 - Year 1RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1RK12 - Year 4
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - LEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMADPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 6(10)INSATPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 3PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCad
10:30-11:00
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Y2G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK32 - Y1G2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G1RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY40-Y4G2RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK12 - Year 1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARY58 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G1
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 6(10)INSATPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 13PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 8PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 5FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
11:00-11:30
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK53 - Y3G1RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY21 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASADragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A3UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 7FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabDragon - DKD 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
11:30-12:00
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y3G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY20 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3C RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY43 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RE09 - Y1 22ARK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation TechnologyPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabDragon - DKD 5UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
12:00-12:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y4G2RY41-Y4G1RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - DK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D9FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
12:30-13:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G2RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1RY21 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZIFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - DK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4UNICITI - BK 12PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadKubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal EkstraktifPPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1UNICITI - BK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM2FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D9FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
13:00-13:30
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK45 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY43 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY40 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RP52 - Y3 21CRY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMADFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 7PPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - DK 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4UNICITI - BK 12PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 1FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK D9FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
13:30-14:00
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G3RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK45 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 1RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21CRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY41-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY40 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY40-Y4G2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDIPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMADFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMADiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 7PPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 1FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
14:00-14:30
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK45 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y4G1RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY40 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT317 - Biochemical EngineeringERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMADFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 4PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabUNICITI - BK 9Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 3PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - DK 1PPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPK - Bengkel BCP5
14:30-15:00
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3RK86 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK32 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y4G1RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G2RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK53 - Year 3RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY44 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK08 - Y4G3RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RK84 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RE09 - Y3 22CRY55 - Y2G2
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT317 - Biochemical EngineeringEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKBENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT 157 (DUMMY)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMADFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMANPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 4PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 5FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - DKK A1PPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PK - Bengkel BCP5
15:00-15:30
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G1RK32 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y4G1RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Y4G2RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY01 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G2RY43-Y4G1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 1RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21CRK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY44 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RK84 - Year 2RE09 - Y3 22CRY55 - Y2G2
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPTT 157 (DUMMY)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 4PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPIPT - BKK A3PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - DKK A1PPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PK - Bengkel BCP5
15:30-16:00
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G1RK32 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y4G1RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Y4G2RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G1RY01 - Y1G2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G2RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 1RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21CRY44 - Year 2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY01 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RE09 - Y3 22CRY55 - Y2G2
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPTT 157 (DUMMY)BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMANPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 15Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 1INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 4PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP LabPauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK A3PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2UNICITI - BK 8PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - DKK A1PPKB - Makmal Lukisan KejuruteraanPPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PK - Bengkel BCP5
16:00-16:30
RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G1RK32 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Y4G2RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G2RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Y4G1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y2ExDipRY41 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21CRY44 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY55 - Y2G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBPEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1PTT 157 (DUMMY)EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMANPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 1INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4PPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 7PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 10PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PK - Bengkel BCP5
16:30-17:00
RK86 - Y4G2RK89 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Year 2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G2RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Y4G1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK28 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y2ExDipRY41 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Y2 21CRK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 3 RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AMPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBPEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1PTT 157 (DUMMY)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDINFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 12INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU 14iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabUNICITI - DK 1PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 4
17:00-17:30
RK86 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY44 - Y3G6RY43-Y4G2RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK28 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK23 - Y2ExDipRY44 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B RY01 - Year 2RK08 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBPEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5EBT429 - Composite MaterialsEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPTT 157 (DUMMY)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVW112 - Foundation EnglishUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAIPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 16Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - DK 1PPKB - BKM 1PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 2PPKM - BKN 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 2UNICITI - BK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 11PK - Bengkel BCP5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 4
17:30-18:00
RK86 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK28 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK23 - Y2ExDipRY44 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B RK08 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBPEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5EBT429 - Composite MaterialsEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVW112 - Foundation EnglishUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAIPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 16Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU 14PPKB - BKM 1PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 2PPKM - BKN 1PPKSE - BK 3UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 2UNICITI - BK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11PK - Bengkel BCP5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 4
18:00-18:30
RK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK84 - Y3G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK28 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B RK08 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5EBT429 - Composite MaterialsEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUVW112 - Foundation EnglishUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIRFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 16Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 14PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - MPU 14PPKB - BKM 1PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 2UNICITI - BK 5iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 4
18:30-19:00
RK23 - Y2G1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 4RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B RK08 - Year 1
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1EBT429 - Composite MaterialsEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBUVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUVW112 - Foundation English
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIRFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 5PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALPPKP - MPU 14PPKB - BKM 1PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 5iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - BKN 3PPKSE - BK 1
19:00-19:30 ---
19:30-20:00 ---
20:00-20:30 ---
20:30-21:00 ---
21:00-21:30 ---
21:30-22:00 ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK56 - Year 1 RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT318 - Unit OperationsEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyUVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORINA IDRISPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKSE - BK 1PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00
RK86 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2INSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
09:00-09:30
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RE09 - Y2 22DRY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-DipRK12 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Y4G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 3RY41-Y3G1RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 4RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RE09 - Y3 22C
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LecturePAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group AKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMANFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - IQBALiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - DK 1iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKSE - BK 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKSE - BK 1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30
RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK32 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK53 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1RK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RY21 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGOPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 1PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
10:30-11:00
RK86 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK28 - Y3G1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRP52 - Y2 21ARK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRY56 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RK01 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G4RK90 - Year 2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT318 - Unit OperationsEAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCRERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIPPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK A4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPIPT - BKK D11UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4Dragon - DKD 5FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
11:00-11:30
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RK05 - Y4G3RK89 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1C RK01 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G4RK90 - Year 2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - MEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFAEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCRERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMFAPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMINSAT AUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
11:30-12:00
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G2 RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2RY44-Y4G1RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2D RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RA72 - Y1 1C RK05 - Y3G4RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2DENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIKUNICITI - DK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9PPIPT - BKK C2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKSE - BK 3
12:00-12:30
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4RK05 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y3G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRY41 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRK28 - Y1G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - MEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - SEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 9PPIPT - BKK C4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK A4PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - BKN 1PPIPT - BKK D11Dragon - BKD 3PPKSE - BK 3
12:30-13:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK86 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY01 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 4RY41 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G1RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43-Y3G2RY40-Y4G1RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22BRY41 - Year 3RK32 - Year 1RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK28 - Y1G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - MEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANIFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabPPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1Dragon - BKD 3PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
13:00-13:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK86 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY40-Y3G3RY40-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22BRY41 - Year 3RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BKMPU18Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 1PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
13:30-14:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-DipRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY41-Y3G5RY40-Y3G3RY43 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22BRY21 - Year 2RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G1RP52 - Y3 21CRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANUUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMATPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - DPU 1Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 8PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPIPT - BKK D8PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
14:00-14:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK56 - Y1G1 RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 4RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G3RY43 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY56 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G1RK84 - Year 1RE09 - Y2 22CRK84 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEMPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKBENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTEBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBUUW235 - Ethnic Relations LectureEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - HASNIZAH ARISPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEMPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - DPU 1PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK D6PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK D8PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
14:30-15:00
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK56 - Y1G1 RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21CRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G3RY43 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK28 - Year 3RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G1RK84 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22CRK84 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RP52 - Y3 21CRK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCRPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - DragonEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTEBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKBUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCRPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - DK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK D8PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
15:00-15:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G1 RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21BRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G2RY20 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G6RY43 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK28 - Year 3RK08 - Year 2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY31 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 4RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Year 3 G1RK84 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22CRK84 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIALPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - DragonEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKBEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFAPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMLSPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Digital LabPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 5INSAT BUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 13iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 3PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - BKM 2
15:30-16:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y1G2RK56 - Y1G1 RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21CRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G6RY43 - Year 4RY44-Y4G2RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK28 - Year 3RK08 - Year 2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK84 - Year 1RP52 - Y1 21DRK84 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - LEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTPAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food MicrobiologyPLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIALPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - DragonEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISAPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDAPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMLSPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Digital LabPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 5INSAT BUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 13iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 3PPKM - BKN 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A5PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - BKD 3PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - BKM 2
16:00-16:30
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y2G2RK93 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y3G5RY41-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G6RY43 - Year 4RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK08 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22DRY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RP52 - Y1 21DRK12 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIALPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - DragonEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKBENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDAPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMLSPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Digital LabPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Biochemistry LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 5INSAT BUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 13iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 7PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 6PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPIPT - BKK A5PPKB - DKM 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKB - Makmal MBM 9PPKB - Makmal MBM 1
16:30-17:00
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y2G2RK93 - Y1G2RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK90 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22ARP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y3G5RY44 - Y3G4RY40-Y3G6RY43 - Year 4RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2A RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RK08 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22DRY41 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 3RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK12 - Year 4RY40-Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - LEMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSPCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) LectureBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIALPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKBENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMLSPK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Digital LabPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 5INSAT BUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 13iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabDragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 7PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 4PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 6PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKB - DKM 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKB - Makmal MBM 9PPKB - Makmal MBM 1
17:00-17:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Year 3RK05 - Y3G2RK53 - Year 3RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21CRE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 2RY40 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y3G5RY43 - Year 4RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Year 4RY20 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK96 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK07 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22DRK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BKPDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKBENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)UVW112 - Foundation English
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDAPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - PENSYARAH APPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINONIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - SAM TEEK LINGPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKP - DPU 1PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 5INSAT BUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BKMPU18Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Dragon - DKD 4UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal MBM 6PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - DKN 1&2Dragon - BKD 2PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - DKM 1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKB - Makmal MBM 9PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPIPT - BKK D10
17:30-18:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 3RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21ARY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1RY40 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY43-Y3G5RY56 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4RY55 - Year 4RY20 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK96 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK07 - Year 2RY11 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22DRK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 4RY01 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - MEKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT BPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BKUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKBENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)UVW112 - Foundation English
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIAFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMIiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - PENSYARAH APPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINONIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - SAM TEEK LINGPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LANPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKP - DPU 1PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20INSAT BUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BKMPU18Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Dragon - DKD 4UNICITI - BK 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2UNICITI - BK 6PPKB - Makmal MBM 6PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - DKN 1&2Dragon - BKD 2PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - DKM 1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - Makmal PolimerPPKB - Makmal MBM 9PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPIPT - BKK D10
18:00-18:30
RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21DRY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1RY41-Y3G1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4RY20 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK96 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRY11 - Year 2RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RY01 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - DragonUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)UVW112 - Foundation English
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAMFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - PENSYARAH APPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINONIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - SAM TEEK LINGPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK A7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BKMPU18Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1Dragon - BKD 2PPKB - Makmal MBG1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPIPT - BKK D10
18:30-19:00
RK96 - Year 3RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Year 3RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY31 - Y4G1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4RY20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK96 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRY11 - Year 2RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RY01 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering LectureEAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BKPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKBUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19PTT 157 (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)UVW112 - Foundation English
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTARPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYAFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYAFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUARFTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAMFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRANFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - PENSYARAH APPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINONIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - SAM TEEK LINGPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA -INSTRUCTOR 2PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 4PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANFTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASFTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 11Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BKMPU18Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 7PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1Dragon - BKD 2PPKB - Makmal MBG1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPIPT - BKK D10
19:00-19:30 ---
19:30-20:00 ---
20:00-20:30 ---
20:30-21:00 ---
21:00-21:30 ---
21:30-22:00 ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y2G2RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY58 - Year 1RP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK12 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMADPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - Bengkel BCP5PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPIPT - BKK A8Kubang Gajah - DKG 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RY58 - Year 1RP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMADPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Bilik SeminarPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKB - DKM 1
09:00-09:30
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminarPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2PPKB - DKM 1
09:30-10:00
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1RK89 - Y2G3RK86 - Y4G6RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIPRK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Y1G1RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRE09 - Y3 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRK86 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RA72 - Year 2 RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK90 - Year 1 RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 2RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RY40-Y4G2RK23 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPHEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTPAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - PauhEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIEBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology LabUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMADPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOSIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - LIEW KHE LIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMPHPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 5PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - DKK A1iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4PPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKB - DKM 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 6PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK B4PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2UNICITI - BK 13PPKB - Makmal MBG2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASAPPIPT - BKK A8PPKB - Makmal MBG1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20Pauh Putra - DK 7FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKSE - Electrical Technology LabPPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30
RK86 - Y4G6RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RP52 - Y1 21DRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-DipRY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y2G2RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY41 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3A RK93 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21ARY58 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK90 - Year 1 RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RP52 - Y1 21CRK56 - Year 2 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RY56 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RY40-Y4G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEMEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (M)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture (E) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LecturePAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1PDT413 - Final Year Project IIPDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BKPDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BKPDT179 - Agricultural Economics LectureKUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKBEBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKBEBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKBUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKBEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LPDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)PTT 157 (DUMMY)PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMADPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDINPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIMPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISAPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONGFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDINFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANIFTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58FTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIMiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 18PPKBP - Engineering LabPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 10PPKBP - Comp LabFTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - BK 7