Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
BAHAN 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAHAN 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bioproses 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bioproses 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Biosistem 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Biosistem 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ENGINEERING LAB 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 10
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 11
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 12
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 13
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 14
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 14
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 14
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 14
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 14
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 15
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15
RY57 - Y3G1
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15
RY57 - Y3G1
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15
RY57 - Y3G1
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15
RY57 - Y3G1
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 16
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
RY57 - Y3G2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
RY57 - Y3G2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
RY57 - Y3G2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
RY57 - Y3G2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 17
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 18
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 19
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
RY01 - Year 2
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
RY01 - Year 2
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
RY01 - Year 2
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
RY01 - Year 2
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
RY21 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 11
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
RY21 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 11
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
RY21 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 11
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
RY21 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 4
RY21 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 4
RY21 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 4
RY21 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 4
RY21 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
RY40-Y3G3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
RY40-Y3G3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
RY40-Y3G3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
RY40-Y3G3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
RY40-Y3G6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
RY40-Y3G6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
RY40-Y3G6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
RY40-Y3G6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ET 9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Elektronik 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 1
RK86 - Year 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 1
RK86 - Year 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 1
RK86 - Year 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 1
RK86 - Year 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Elektronik 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Elektronik Industri 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Elektronik Industri 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
RY41 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
RY41 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
RY41 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
RY41 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK 9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FYP - PPIPT
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FYP Session - RK85
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fotonik 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1
RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1
RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1
RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1
RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IDP Lab - RK85
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKOM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English IKOM
RA72 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4
UVA111 - Foundation English IKOM
RA72 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4
UVA111 - Foundation English IKOM
RA72 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4
UVA111 - Foundation English IKOM
RA72 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT A
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
RK20 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
RK20 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
RK20 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
RK20 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
RK20 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
RK20 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
RK20 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
RK20 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
RK53 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KOMP 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kimia Industri 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kimia Industri 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2
RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2
RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2
RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 14
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2
RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK01 - Y1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK01 - Y2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK01 - Y3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK07 - Y1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK07 - Y2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LAB RK07 - Y3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE - WAJIB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK01 - Y1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- ---
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK07 - Y1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK07 - Y2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - BKM 1
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - BKM 1
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - BKM 1
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4D1KLINIK PAUH
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4D1KLINIK PAUH
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 1 PAT204
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- ---
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
---
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIRPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 2 PAT204
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- ---
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 14
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 - RK08
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- ---
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 - RK24
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- ---
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3A0
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN3E0
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Digital Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Electrical Machines Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Electrical Machines Simulator Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ---
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 RY01
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 RY20
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 RY21
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 RY31
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
---
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 RY32
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- ---
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- ---
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIMFTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G2 - RK08
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT242