Default institution
BAHAN 2 BAHAN 3 BAHAN 1 BAHAN 2 BAHAN 3 BAHAN 4 BAHAN 5 BAHAN 6 Bioproses 1 Bioproses 2 Biosistem 1 Biosistem 2 ENGINEERING LAB 1 ET 1 ET 10 ET 11 ET 12 ET 13 ET 14 ET 15 ET 16 ET 17 ET 18 ET 19 ET 2 ET 3 ET 4 ET 5 ET 6 ET 7 ET 8 ET 9 Elektronik 1 Elektronik 2 Elektronik Industri 1 Elektronik Industri 2 FTK 1 FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA) FTK 2 FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK) FTK 3 FTK 4 FTK 5 FTK 6 FTK 7 FTK 8 FTK 9 FYP - PPIPT FYP Session - RK85 Fotonik 1 IDP Lab - RK85 IKOM INSAT - MAKMAL AM INSAT A INSAT B JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP) KOMP 1 KOMP 2 KOMP 3 KOMP 4 KOMP 5 KOMP 6 Kimia Industri 1 Kimia Industri 2 LAB RK01 - Y1 LAB RK01 - Y2 LAB RK01 - Y3 LAB RK07 - Y1 LAB RK07 - Y2 LAB RK07 - Y3 LECTURE - WAJIB LECTURE RK01 - Y1 LECTURE RK01 - Y2 LECTURE RK01 - Y3 LECTURE RK01 - Y4 LECTURE RK07 - Y1 LECTURE RK07 - Y2 LECTURE RK07 - Y3 LECTURE RK07 - Y4 Lab Lab 1 G1 - RK85 Lab 1 PAT204 Lab 2 G2 - RK85 Lab 2 PAT204 Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85 Lab BENGKEL FTKM 14 Lab BENGKEL FTKM 2 Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3 Lab BENGKEL FTKM 4 Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator Lab G1 - RK08 Lab G1 - RK24 Lab G1 Digital Lab Lab G1 Electrical Machines Lab Lab G1 Electrical Machines Simulator Lab Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab Lab G1 Machine Design Lab Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab Lab G1 Power Substation Lab Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST Lab G1 RY01 Lab G1 RY20 Lab G1 RY21 Lab G1 RY31 Lab G1 RY32 Lab G2 - RK08 Lab G2 - RK24 Lab G2 Digital Lab Lab G2 Electrical Machines Lab Lab G2 Electrical Machines Simulator Lab Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab Lab G2 Machine Design Lab Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab Lab G2 Power Substation Lab Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST Lab G2 RY01 Lab G2 RY20 Lab G2 RY21 Lab G2 RY31 Lab G2 RY32 Lab G3 - RK08 Lab G3 - RK24 Lab G3 Digital Lab Lab G3 Electrical Machines Lab Lab G3 Electrical Machines Simulator Lab Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab Lab G3 Machine Design Lab Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab Lab G3 Power Substation Lab Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST Lab G4 - RK08 Lab G4 - RK24 Lab G4 Machine Design Lab Lab G4 Power Substation Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 11 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 12 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 13 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 18 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 2 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 21 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 8 Lab MAKMAL FTKM 9 Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN Lab MKM2 Lab MKM3 Lab MKM4 Lab MKM5 Lab MKM6 Lab MKM7 Lab MKP1 Lab MKP2 Lab MPU1 Lab MPU13 Lab MPU15 Lab MPU16 Lab MPU17 Lab MPU18 Lab MPU19 Lab MPU3 Lab MPU6 Lab MPU6(10) Lab MPU8 Lab MPU9 Lab PAT102 Lab PAT202 Lab PAT203 Lab PAT204 Lab PAT205 G1 Lab PAT301 Lab PAT302 Lab PAT303 G1 Lab PAT303 G2 Lab PAT401+408+409 Lab PAT402 Lab PAT454 Lab PK Eng1 Lab PPKB Lab PPKME - MMBE Lab PPKME - MMCP Lab PPKME - MMCR Lab PPKME - MMEM Lab PPKME - MMFA Lab PPKME - MMIC Lab PPKME - MMLS Lab PPKME - MMPH Lab PPKME - MMUP Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4 Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4 Lab RK28 - Y1G1 Lab RK28 - Y1G2 Lab RK28 - Y2G1 Lab RK28 - Y2G2 Lab RK28 - Y3G1 Lab RK28 - Y3G2 Lab RK28 - Y4G1 Lab RK28 - Y4G2 Lab RK90 - Y1G1 Lab RK90 - Y1G2 Lab RK90 - Y1G3 Lab RK90 - Y2G1 Lab RK90 - Y2G2 Lab RK90 - Y3G1 Lab RK90 - Y3G2 Lab RK90 - Y4G1 Lab RK90 - Y4G2 Lab RY01 - Y1 - Electrical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab) Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab) Lab RY21 -Y1 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab) Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1) Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation) Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology Lab STUDIO FTKM 15 Lab STUDIO FTKM 16 Lab STUDIO FTKM 19 Lecture Lecture (B) - RK08 Lecture (B) - RK24 Lecture (B) - RK85 Lecture (E) - RK08 Lecture (E) - RK24 Lecture (E) - RK85 Lecture (S) - RK08 Lecture (S) - RK24 Lecture (S) - RK85 Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi) Lecture (x) - RK08 Lecture - Group A Lecture - Group B Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP Lecture 1 - PPIPT Lecture 2 - PPIPT Lecture 3 - PPIPT Pauh Lecture BK Lecture Bahan (BKM) Lecture Bahan (DKM) Lecture DK1 Lecture DK2 Lecture G1 RY31 Lecture G1 RY32 Lecture G2 - RY31 Lecture G2 - RY32 Lecture PAT104 Lecture PPIPT Lecture PPKB Lecture PPKBP Lecture PPKKP - Y1 Lecture PPKKP - Y2 Lecture PPKKP - Y3 Lecture PPKKP - Y4 Lecture PPKME - L Lecture PPKME - M Lecture PPKME - S Lecture PPKP - Y1 Lecture PPKP - Y2 Lecture PPKP - Y3 Lecture PPKP - Y4 Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3 Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2 Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS RK13 - Y2 Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3 Lecture PPKSE (L) Lecture PPKSE (M) Lecture PPKSE (S) Lecture R Lecture RK13 - Y1 Lecture RK13 - Y2 Lecture RK13 - Y3 Lecture RK13 - Y4 Lecture RK20 - Y1 Lecture RK20 - Y2 Lecture RK20 - Y3 Lecture RK20 - Y4 Lecture RK23 Lecture RK28 - Y1 Lecture RK28 - Y2 Lecture RK28 - Y3 Lecture RK28 - Y4 Lecture RK45 Lecture RK53 - Y1 Lecture RK53 - Y2 Lecture RK53 - Y3 Lecture RK53 - Y4 Lecture RK84 - Y1 Lecture RK84 - Y2 Lecture RK84 - Y3 Lecture RK84 - Y4 Lecture RK90 - Y1 Lecture RK90 - Y2 Lecture RK90 - Y3 Lecture RK90 - Y4 Lecture RK93 - Y1 Lecture RK93 - Y2 Lecture RK93 - Y3 Lecture RK93 - Y4 Lecture RK96 Lecture RY01 Lecture RY01 - Y1 Lecture RY01 - Y2 Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1 Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2 Lecture RY01, RY20, RY21 - Y1 Lecture RY20 Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lecture RY20 - Y3 Lecture RY20 - Y4 Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4 Lecture RY20, RY21, RY01 - Y2 Lecture RY20,RY21 - Y1 Lecture RY21 Lecture RY21 - Y1 Lecture RY21 - Y2 Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3 Lecture RY21 - Y3 Lecture RY21 - Y4 Lecture RY31 Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32 Lecture RY32 Lecture RY56 Lecture and Lab PAT402 Lecture wajib - Dragon Lecture wajib - ICOM Lecture wajib - Muhibah Lecture wajib - PPIPT Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s) Lecture wajib - Pauh Lecture wajib - UniCITI Lectures RY11 - Y1 Lectures RY11 - Y2 Lectures RY11 - Y3 Lectures RY11 - Y4 MEDIA BAHARU 1 MEDIA BAHARU 2 MEDIA BAHARU 3 MEDIA BAHARU 4 MICROE 1 MICROE 2 MICROE 3 MICROE 4 MICROE 5 Mekanikal 1 Mekanikal 2 Mekanikal 3 Mekatronik 1 Mekatronik 2 Mekatronik 3 Mikroelektronik 1 Mikroelektronik 2 Mikroelektronik 3 PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP) PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME) PEMBUATAN 1 PEMBUATAN 2 PEMBUATAN 3 PEMBUATAN 4 PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN PPIPT 1 PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B) PPIPT 2 PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D) PPIPT 22A(1) PPIPT 22A(2) PPIPT 22B(1) PPIPT 22B(2) PPIPT 22C(1) PPIPT 22C(2) PPIPT 22D(1) PPIPT 22D(2) PPIPT 3 PPIPT 4 PPIPT 5 PPIPT 6 PPIPT 7 PPIPT 8 PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2 PPKKP (L) PPKKP (M) PPKKP (MKM2) PPKKP (MKM3) PPKKP (MKM4) PPKKP (MKM5) PPKKP (MKM6) PPKKP (MKM7) PPKKP (MKM8) PPKKP (MKP1) PPKKP (MKP2) PPKKP (S) PPKP - MPU14 PPKP - MPU17 Pembuatan 1 Pembuatan 2 Pemesinan 1 Pemesinan 2 RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL) RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK) RY4S - TUTORIAL Reka Bentuk Produk 1 Reka Bentuk Produk 2 Robotik Automasi Sistem Elektrik 1 Sistem Pertanian 1 Sistem Tenaga 1 Sistem Tenaga 2 TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1 TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2 TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3 TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1 TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2 TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3 Teknologi Makanan 1 Tutorial Tutorial G1 RY31 Tutorial G1 RY32 Tutorial G2 RY31 Tutorial G2 RY32 Tutorial PPKB Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah) Tutorial PPKP Tutorial RK20 - Y1 Tutorial RK20 - Y2 Tutorial RK20 - Y3 Tutorial RK20 - Y4 Tutorial RK23 Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1 Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2 Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1 Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2 Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1 Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2 Tutorial RK28 - Y4G1 Tutorial RK28 - Y4G2 Tutorial RK45 Tutorial RK53 - Y1 Tutorial RK53 - Y2 Tutorial RK53 - Y3 Tutorial RK53 - Y4 Tutorial RK90 - Y1G1 Tutorial RK90 - Y1G3 Tutorial RK90 - Y2G1 Tutorial RK90 - Y2G2 Tutorial RK90 - Y3G1 Tutorial RK90 - Y3G2 Tutorial RK90 - Y4G1 Tutorial RK90 - Y4G2 Tutorial RK93 - Y1 Tutorial RK93 - Y2 Tutorial RK93 - Y3 Tutorial RK93 - Y4 Tutorial RK96 Tutorial RY11 - Y2 Tutorial Rk90 - Y1G2 iKOM 2A iKOM 2ABCD iKOM 2B iKOM 2C iKOM 2D iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD iKOM Lecture Y2 iKOM Lecture Y3 iKOM Y2 Lab iKOM Y3 Lab PK - BENGKEL BCP5 Sistem Tenaga 3
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - DKK A1
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
RK05 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
RK96 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
---
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
RK05 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - DPU 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
RK96 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
---
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
---
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureERT106 - Biochemistry LectureEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4 RP52 - Y3 21B
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK A8
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
RK05 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
RK96 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BK 2
---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
---
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureERT106 - Biochemistry LectureEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4 RP52 - Y3 21B
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPKubang Gajah - DKG 3PPIPT - BKK A8
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y3 22CRP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
RK05 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
RK96 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BK 2
---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Y3 21B
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- --- ---
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- ---
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- ---
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- ---
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- ---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- ---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- ---
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- ---
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- ---
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- ---
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
--- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
--- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
---
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9
---
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- ---
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- ---
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
--- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
---
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9
---
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
--- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonUUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- ---
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- ---
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9
---
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
---
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- ---
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
---
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
---
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- ---
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
RK05 - Y2G2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- ---
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- ---
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 7
---
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- ---
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
RK05 - Y2G2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- ---
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- ---
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- ---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- ---
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 7
---
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- ---
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
RK05 - Y2G2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- ---
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- ---
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
---
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- ---
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- ---
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
---
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4
---
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
---
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
RK05 - Y2G2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- ---
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- ---
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- ---
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- ---
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
---
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- ---
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4
---
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4
---
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
---
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
---
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- ---
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- ---
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
---
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
---
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
---
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 1
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
---
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
---
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- ---
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- ---
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
---
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1
RA72 - Y1 1A
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
iKOM - DiKOM 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- ---
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9
--- ---
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BKPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 14
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1
RA72 - Y1 1A
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
iKOM - DiKOM 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKP - BPU 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9
--- ---
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1
RA72 - Y1 1A
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
iKOM - DiKOM 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1
RA72 - Y1 1A
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
iKOM - DiKOM 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKSE - BK 2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- ---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- ---
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- ---
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
BFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LectureUVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPKSE - BK 2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
---
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- ---
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- --- ---
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
---
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
---
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- ---
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- ---
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LectureUVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
RK05 - Year 3RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPKSE - BK 2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
---
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22DRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- ---
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- ---
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1
RY56 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
---
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
---
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- ---
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- ---
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- ---
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management LectureUVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
RK05 - Year 3RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPKSE - BK 2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- ---
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
---
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- ---
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMANPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- ---
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- ---
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik Automasi
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 6
---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1
RY56 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
---
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- ---
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
RK05 - Y3G4
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- ---
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
---
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- ---
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- ---
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY11 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
iKOM - PENSYARAH AiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- ---
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
RA72 - Y1 1C
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
---
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- ---
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik Automasi
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 6
---
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1
RY56 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
RA72 - Y2 2D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- ---
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2