Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
10:00-10:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
10:30-11:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7
11:00-11:30
RE09 - Y1 22A
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
11:30-12:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4
-X-
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4
-X-
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
---
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
---
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5
16:00-16:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5
16:30-17:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2
17:00-17:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2
17:30-18:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2
18:00-18:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
RE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22A
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22B
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A5
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22B
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A5
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
09:30-10:00 ---
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
10:00-10:30 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
10:30-11:00 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
11:00-11:30 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D7
11:30-12:00 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D7
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A1
-X-
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A1
-X-
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
-X-
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
-X-
14:00-14:30
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22B
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
-X-
14:30-15:00
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
---
RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - DKK A1
-X-
15:00-15:30
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6
16:00-16:30 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6
16:30-17:00 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D9
17:00-17:30 -x-
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D9
17:30-18:00 -x- ---
RE09 - Y2 22A
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A1PPIPT - BKK D9
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
---
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RE09 - Y3 22D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D5PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RE09 - Y3 22D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RE09 - Y3 22D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - DKK A1
10:00-10:30 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3
10:30-11:00 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D11
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3
11:00-11:30 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3
11:30-12:00 -x- ---
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9
-X-
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) LectureBFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9
-X-
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) LectureBFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International MarketingBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
14:00-14:30
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Y3 22A
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
14:30-15:00
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22B
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
15:00-15:30
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22B
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK B4
RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C6
RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK B4
RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2
16:00-16:30 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C6
RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK B4
RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2
16:30-17:00 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C6
RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK B4
RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2
17:00-17:30 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C6
RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D3
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
17:30-18:00 -x-
RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
---
RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D3
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D3
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D3
---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
10:30-11:00
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
08:30-09:00 --- EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:00-09:30
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
09:30-10:00
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
10:00-10:30
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
---
12:00-12:30 EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- ---
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
16:30-17:00 --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
17:00-17:30 EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
10:00-10:30 --- --- EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
10:30-11:00 EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
11:00-11:30 EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTARPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
15:30-16:00
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
10:30-11:00 --- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
16:00-16:30
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
16:30-17:00
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
17:00-17:30 --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
18:00-18:30 EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
09:00-09:30
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
09:30-10:00
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
10:00-10:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
09:00-09:30
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
09:30-10:00
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
10:00-10:30
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
11:30-12:00 ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- -X-
14:00-14:30
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
15:30-16:00 ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
16:30-17:00 ---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
17:00-17:30
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
17:30-18:00
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
09:00-09:30
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
10:00-10:30 EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Y3G4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
10:30-11:00
RK05 - Y3G4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
11:00-11:30 ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCR
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
11:30-12:00
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
12:00-12:30
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X-
13:00-13:30
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
15:30-16:00 ---
RK05 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
16:30-17:00
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
17:00-17:30
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
08:30-09:00
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
09:00-09:30
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
---
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYARPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMFA
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
11:00-11:30 ---
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
11:30-12:00 --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 3
10:30-11:00 --- EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 3
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 3
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 3
12:00-12:30 --- EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK07 - Y1G1, RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - BKD 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 4
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- ---
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 2
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering LabDragon - BKD 2
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 2
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
17:00-17:30 ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
10:00-10:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
10:30-11:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
11:00-11:30 ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
12:00-12:30 ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
16:30-17:00
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 2
17:00-17:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0
10:00-10:30
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
10:30-11:00
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
11:00-11:30
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
11:30-12:00
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
16:00-16:30 ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- ---
16:30-17:00 ---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
10:00-10:30 ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
10:30-11:00 ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
11:00-11:30 ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
11:30-12:00 ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:00-13:30 UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
16:30-17:00
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
---
18:00-18:30
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
---
18:30-19:00
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
08:30-09:00 ---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
09:00-09:30 ---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
09:30-10:00 ---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
10:00-10:30 ---
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:30-11:00
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
11:00-11:30
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
---
11:30-12:00
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
---
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- ---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- ---
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
16:30-17:00
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
10:00-10:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK12 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
16:00-16:30 EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
16:30-17:00 ---
RK12 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 2
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
18:00-18:30
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - BKM 2
09:30-10:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 1
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
10:30-11:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
11:00-11:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 1
11:30-12:00 EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
PPKB - DKM 2
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Muhibah
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG, PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
PPKB - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 6
10:30-11:00
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
12:00-12:30
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- ---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
15:30-16:00 ---
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
16:00-16:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
16:30-17:00 ---
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 5
09:00-09:30
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BKMPU18PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 5
09:30-10:00
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BKMPU18PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 5
10:00-10:30 ---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 6
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
10:30-11:00
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 6
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 6
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 6
12:00-12:30
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
14:00-14:30 EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
16:00-16:30
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
16:30-17:00
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
---
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
17:00-17:30 UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
18:30-19:00
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
---
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
08:30-09:00
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
---
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
09:00-09:30
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
09:30-10:00
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
10:00-10:30 ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
10:30-11:00 EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
12:00-12:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
---
16:00-16:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
17:00-17:30 ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 16
17:30-18:00 ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 16
18:00-18:30 ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 16
18:30-19:00 ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 16
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
---
09:00-09:30 --- EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 2
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
---
12:00-12:30 EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK13 - Y4G2
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
-X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK13 - Y4G2
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
-X-
13:30-14:00 EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y4G2
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- -X-
14:00-14:30
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
RK13 - Y4G2
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
10:00-10:30 ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 5
10:30-11:00 ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
11:00-11:30 EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
12:00-12:30
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
-X-
15:00-15:30 EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
15:30-16:00
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
16:00-16:30 EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
08:30-09:00 ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
09:00-09:30
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
09:30-10:00
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
10:00-10:30
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
12:00-12:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
15:30-16:00
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
16:00-16:30 EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
16:30-17:00
RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
17:00-17:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
17:30-18:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
18:00-18:30 ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
18:30-19:00 ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
08:30-09:00 EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 ---
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
11:00-11:30 EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
12:00-12:30
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
16:00-16:30 EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00 EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
09:00-09:30
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
09:30-10:00
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
10:00-10:30
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
11:30-12:00 ---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-X-
15:00-15:30 EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-x-
15:30-16:00
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-x-
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
16:30-17:00 --- -x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
--- ---
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
09:00-09:30
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
09:30-10:00
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
10:00-10:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK23 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y1G2
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
15:30-16:00 ---
RK23 - Y1G2
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
16:00-16:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y1G2
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
16:30-17:00
RK23 - Y1G2
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 3
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
09:00-09:30 EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
10:00-10:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
---
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 6
11:00-11:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 2
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 2
--- -X-
13:00-13:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 2
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2G3
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- ---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- ---
16:00-16:30
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
16:30-17:00
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
17:00-17:30
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
18:00-18:30
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- ---
18:30-19:00
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:00-09:30
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:30-10:00
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
---
RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00 ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
12:00-12:30
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
-X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
16:00-16:30
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
16:30-17:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
--- EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:00-09:30 --- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:30-10:00 --- ---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
12:00-12:30
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR TUNKU MANSUR
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
---
16:00-16:30
RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 10
16:30-17:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR TUNKU MANSUR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
08:30-09:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
09:00-09:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
09:30-10:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK24ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 3
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MARNI AZIRA MARKOM
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
13:30-14:00 RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 3
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
---
16:00-16:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MARNI AZIRA MARKOM
PPKM - BKN 3
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
08:30-09:00
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
09:00-09:30
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
09:30-10:00
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
10:00-10:30 RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
10:30-11:00
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
11:00-11:30
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
11:30-12:00
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
-X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
15:30-16:00
RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
16:00-16:30
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
16:30-17:00
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ZAINOR RIDZUAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
17:00-17:30 --- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 6&7
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ZAINOR RIDZUAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 1
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
08:30-09:00
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
09:00-09:30
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
09:30-10:00
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
10:00-10:30
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 3
---
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
10:30-11:00
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 3
---
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
11:00-11:30
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3A0
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
11:30-12:00
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3A0
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
12:00-12:30 ---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3A0
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3A0
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - Lab MN3A0
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
15:30-16:00
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
---
16:00-16:30
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
---
16:30-17:00
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 3
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKM - BKN 5
---
17:30-18:00
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 3
18:00-18:30
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 3
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
10:00-10:30
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G3
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
10:30-11:00
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G3
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
11:00-11:30
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G3
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
11:30-12:00
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G3
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00 ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
16:00-16:30 --- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
16:30-17:00 RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
17:00-17:30 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
18:00-18:30
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
18:30-19:00 ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
---
08:30-09:00 ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
09:00-09:30
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
09:30-10:00
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
10:00-10:30
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 2
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
11:30-12:00
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
12:30-13:00 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Dragon - DKD 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
-X-
14:00-14:30 -X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
16:30-17:00 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
08:30-09:00 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00 ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
10:00-10:30 ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 3
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
11:30-12:00 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 3
---
12:00-12:30 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
12:30-13:00 ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
15:30-16:00 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - BKD 2
16:00-16:30 --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Dragon - DKD 5
16:30-17:00 --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
08:30-09:00
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
09:00-09:30
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
09:30-10:00
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
10:00-10:30 ---
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
10:30-11:00 ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 2
---
RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
11:30-12:00 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - BKD 3
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
15:30-16:00 UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
17:00-17:30 ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 5
---
09:30-10:00 ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 2
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 1
08:30-09:00 --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
09:00-09:30
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
09:30-10:00
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
10:00-10:30
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
10:30-11:00
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - BKM 2
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - BKM 2
15:30-16:00
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
16:00-16:30
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKB - DKM 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
PPKB - BKM 1
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
09:00-09:30 EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
10:00-10:30 --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKB - BKM 1
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKB
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
11:30-12:00
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
12:00-12:30
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - BKM 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
PPKB - BKM 2
08:30-09:00
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
09:00-09:30
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
09:30-10:00
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
--- EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
11:30-12:00 EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - BKM 2
12:00-12:30 RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
--- EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKB
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 6
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
PPKB - BKM 1
09:00-09:30 EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 1
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - BKM 1
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
10:30-11:00 ---
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
11:00-11:30 ---
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
11:30-12:00 ---
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- ---
RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- ---
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RK45 - Y1G1, RK96 - Y1G1
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK45 - Y1G2, RK96 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
15:30-16:00
RK45 - Y1G2, RK96 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
16:00-16:30
RK45 - Y1G2, RK96 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
16:30-17:00
RK45 - Y1G2, RK96 - Y1G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 3
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF
PPKSE - BK 3
09:00-09:30 --- RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives LabPauh Putra - DK 8
09:30-10:00 ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
---
10:00-10:30
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
10:30-11:00
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
11:00-11:30
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
11:30-12:00
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
16:00-16:30 RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
16:30-17:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
17:00-17:30 ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
17:30-18:00 ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital LabEET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00 ---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:00-09:30 ---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:30-10:00
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK45 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
10:30-11:00
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK45 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK45 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00
RK45 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK45 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
12:00-12:30 ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y3G2, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y3G2, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
16:00-16:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y3G2, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
16:30-17:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y3G2, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
17:30-18:00 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
18:00-18:30 EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00 ---
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:00-09:30 ---
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
09:30-10:00 ---
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
10:00-10:30 ---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
10:30-11:00 ---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 ---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Machine Design LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
12:00-12:30
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR TUNKU MANSUR
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
---
16:00-16:30
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 10
16:30-17:00
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK45 - Y4G1
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
17:30-18:00
RK45 - Y4G1
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI, PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR TUNKU MANSUR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 1
---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
08:30-09:00 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
PPKP - BPU 6
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
10:00-10:30 ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
12:00-12:30 --- --- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
15:30-16:00
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
16:00-16:30 EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 7
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 4
08:30-09:00 ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 4
09:00-09:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 4
09:30-10:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 4
10:00-10:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 5
---
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 5
---
12:00-12:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
13:00-13:30 -x-
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x-
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
15:30-16:00 ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
16:00-16:30 ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
16:30-17:00 ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKP - DPU 1
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
17:30-18:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
18:00-18:30
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
18:30-19:00
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
PPKP - DPU 1
08:30-09:00 EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
10:00-10:30
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
10:30-11:00
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKP - DPU 2
11:30-12:00 --- EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
15:30-16:00
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
16:00-16:30 EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 ---
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
10:00-10:30 EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
12:00-12:30 EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EKT467 - Radar Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD, PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- -x-
15:30-16:00
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- -x-
16:00-16:30
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1
EKT467 - Radar Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD, PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI
PPKM - BKN 1
-x-
16:30-17:00
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK56 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 1
08:30-09:00 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
11:30-12:00 ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKP - DPU 2
15:30-16:00 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK56 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR A