Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 RE09 - Year 2 RE09 - Year 3 RK01 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 2 RK01 - Year 3 RK01 - Year 4 RK05 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2 RK05 - Year 3 RK05 - Year 4 RK07 - Year 1 RK07 - Year 2 RK07 - Year 3 RK07 - Year 4 RK08 - Year 1 RK08 - Year 2 RK08 - Year 3 RK08 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4 RK13 - Year 1 RK13 - Year 2 RK13 - Year 3 RK13 - Year 4 RK20 - Year 1 RK20 - Year 2 RK20 - Year 3 RK20 - Year 4 RK23 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 2 RK23 - Year 3 RK23 - Year 4 RK24 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2 RK24 - Year 3 RK24 - Year 4 RK28 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2 RK28 - Year 3 RK28 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 1 RK32 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 4 RK45 - Year 1 RK45 - Year 2 RK45 - Year 3 RK45 - Year 4 RK53 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 2 RK53 - Year 3 RK53 - Year 4 RK56 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK84 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 2 RK84 - Year 3 RK84 - Year 4 RK85 - Year 1 G1 RK85 - Year 1 G2 RK85 - Year 2 G1 RK85 - Year 2 G2 RK85 - Year 3 G1 RK85 - Year 3 G2 RK85 - Year 4 G1 RK85 - Year 4 G2 RK86 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 2 RK86 - Year 3 RK86 - Year 4 RK89 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 2 RK89 - Year 3 RK89 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2 RK90 - Year 3 RK90 - Year 4 RK93 - Year 1 RK93 - Year 2 RK93 - Year 3 RK93 - Year 4 RK96 - Year 1 RK96 - Year 2 RK96 - Year 3 RK96 - Year 4 RP52 - Year 1 RP52 - Year 2 RP52 - Year 3 RY01 - Year 1 RY01 - Year 2 RY01 - Year 3 RY11 - Year 1 RY11 - Year 2 RY11 - Year 3 RY11 - Year 4 RY20 - Year 1 RY20 - Year 2 RY20 - Year 3 RY20 - Year 4 RY31 - Year 1 RY31 - Year 2 RY31 - Year 3 RY31 - Year 4 RY32 - Year 1 RY32 - Year 2 RY32 - Year 3 RY32 - Year 4 RY40 - Year 1 RY40 - Year 2 RY40 - Year 3 RY40 - Year 4 RY41 - Year 1 RY41 - Year 2 RY41 - Year 3 RY41 - Year 4 RY43 - Year 1 RY43 - Year 2 RY43 - Year 3 RY43 - Year 4 RY44 - Year 1 RY44 - Year 2 RY44 - Year 3 RY44 - Year 4 RY55 - Year 1 RY55 - Year 2 RY55 - Year 3 RY55 - Year 4 RY56 - Year 1 RY56 - Year 2 RY56 - Year 3 RY56 - Year 4 RY57 - Year 1 RY57 - Year 2 RY57 - Year 3 RY57 - Year 4 RY58 - Year 1 RY58 - Year 2 RY58 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 4 RY21 - Year 1 RY21 - Year 2 RY21 - Year 3 RY21 - Year 4 RA72 - Year 1 RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Year 3
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 ---
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 1
--- EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
---
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
--- RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BK 2
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- ---
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
-x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RA72 - Y2 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- ---
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- ---
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
--- ---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK86 - Y3G1
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- ---
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21A
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A9
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- ---
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RA72 - Y2 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
--- ---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK86 - Y3G1
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A7
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21D
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43-Y4G1
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - Y2 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8
---
RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
--- ---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK86 - Y3G1
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A7
RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 14
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - Y2 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
10:00-10:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
-x- -x- ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 1
RK86 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7
RP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21D
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- -x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- ---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
10:30-11:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
-x- -x-
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- ---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RP52 - Y2 21C
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- ---
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- -x-
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
11:00-11:30
RE09 - Y1 22A
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
-x- -x-
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
---
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- ---
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
---
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
PPKSE - BK 3
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK93 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21C
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY32 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 8
--- RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
--- PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
-x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
RY43-Y3G2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
11:30-12:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
-x- -x-
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
---
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8
RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C3
--- ---
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- ---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY32 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 8
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 16
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ---
RK93 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RP52 - Y1 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21B
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41-Y3G1
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G2
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
RP52 - Y1 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
-x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 5
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-x- -x- -x- -x- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- -x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- ---
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BPU 5
-x- -x- -x- -x-
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
---
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
---
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
RP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- -x-
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 ---
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22B
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
---
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
---
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21A
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- -x- ---
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- ---
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 4
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
14:30-15:00 ---
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
--- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMICPauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21B
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7
RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- -x- ---
RY41-Y3G5
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UNICITI - BK 10
RY44 - Y3G4RY44 - Y3G6
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- ---
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMICPauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- ---
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- ---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- -x- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
---
RY41-Y3G5
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Y3G4RY44 - Y3G6
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 7
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y4G1
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ---
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
---
RK86 - Y4G1
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- ---
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- -x- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
RY44 - Y3G6
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- ---
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
16:00-16:30 -x- -x- ---
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G2
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
---
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6
RP52 - Y2 21C
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 7
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- -x- --- --- PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
RY44 - Y3G6
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia Lab
16:30-17:00 -x- -x- --- ---
RK01 - Y4G2
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6
RP52 - Y2 21C
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- -x- PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G6
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BK
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 12
--- RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia Lab
17:00-17:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
-x- -x- --- EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
--- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- ---
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Y1 21B
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
-x- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY44 - Y3G6
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- ---
RP52 - Y3 21B
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- ---
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- ---
18:00-18:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- ---
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y3 21B
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- ---
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
---
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 ---
RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
--- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
--- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Y3 21B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
--- ---
RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 13
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 ---
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
--- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
---
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- ---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
PPKP - BPU 6
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- ---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RP52 - Y1 21B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- ---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKP - BKMPU18PPKSE - BK 1
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RP52 - Y1 21B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A3
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- ---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKP - BKMPU18PPKSE - BK 1
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK D9
RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik Automasi
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik Automasi
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
UNICITI - BK 8
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
10:00-10:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- ---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
--- ---
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
PPKP - MPU 19
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
--- ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK D9
RP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1C
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
---
10:30-11:00
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK05 - Y3G4
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- ---
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
---
RK28 - Y3G1
ERT318 - Unit Operations
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - BKM 1
RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
PPKP - MPU 19
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
ERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21B
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 14
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- ---
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
--- --- ---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
---
RA72 - Y1 1C
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
---
11:00-11:30
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
---
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 2
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
--- --- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 3
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ---
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y2 21A
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
--- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 13
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 13
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
UNICITI - DK 2
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- ---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
UNICITI - BK 11
RA72 - Y1 1C
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
---
11:30-12:00
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCR
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
---
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - BKM 2
---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced Optics
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21D
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
RA72 - Y1 1C
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
---
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
--- EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - Lab MN3A0
---
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced Optics
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21D
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21A
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - BK 12
PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- ---
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
---
RK28 - Y1G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
Dragon - BKD 3
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK86 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced Optics
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21D
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21A
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - BK 7
--- ---
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 6
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 10
--- PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- ---
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
--- EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-x- -x- -x- -x- EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
-x-
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK86 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced Optics
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 14
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 14
---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
RY40-Y3G3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
--- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-x- -x- -x- -x-
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
-x-
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D1
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- ---
RK86 - Y3G3
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK C2
RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- ---
RY40-Y3G3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- ---
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 8
--- PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
14:00-14:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22A
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
---
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDip
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 3
---
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKB
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
PPKB - BKM 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 5
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G3RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2
RP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 12
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 12
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY40-Y3G3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
14:30-15:00 ---
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22B
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
PPKB - DKM 2
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
PPKBP - Biochemistry Lab
--- ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 12
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- ---
RY40-Y3G3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BK
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
15:00-15:30
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22B
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21C
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 12
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 2
RY40-Y3G6
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 4
RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 13
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
INSAT B
--- --- --- --- PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Y1 22A
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21A
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
---
RY40-Y3G6
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
16:00-16:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKB
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 6
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - DKM 2
--- RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5
RP52 - Y2 21A
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
---
RY40-Y3G6
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BK
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 14
---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
16:30-17:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Digital LabPPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
--- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPIPPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN3E0PPKM - BKN 5
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture REET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics LabEET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAOPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Power Electronics LabPPKSE - BK 1
---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- ---
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- ---
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK93 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6
---
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
---
RY40-Y3G6
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
---
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabKUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - Studio Fotografi
-x-
17:00-17:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Y2 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- ---
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK45 - Y4G1
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINON
PPKP - BKMPU18
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK A7
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8
--- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
--- UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
UNICITI - DK 2
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- ---
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UNICITI - BK 6
--- PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BK
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - DK 1
---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK45 - Y4G1
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK A7
RP52 - Y3 21A
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- ---
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Y1G2
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RP52 - Y2 21D
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- ---
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41-Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Y3G1RK12 - Y3G2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y2 22A
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - BKM 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1
--- EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
--- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
--- ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK84 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
--- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 2
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- ---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y2G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPH
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMPH
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 2
--- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPIPT - BKK A8
RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21C
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPBA - LIEW KHE LI
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK B4
RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9
RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 2
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 12
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 12
RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - BK 3
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II
FTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
PPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II
FTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58
--- --- --- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II
FTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT413 - Final Year Project II
FTK(M) - FYP RY55, FTK(M) - FYP RY56, FTK(M) - FYP RY57, FTK(M) - FYP RY58
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCD
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RE09 - Y3 22D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D5PPIPT - BKK D6
--- EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
---
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
--- EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKB - DKM 1
RK84 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK86 - Y4G6
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y2G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPH
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMPH
--- UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- ---
RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21D
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21D
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPBA - LIEW KHE LIPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK B4PPIPT - BKK A6
RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
---
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG
UNICITI - BK 8
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- ---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULICUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- ---
RY40-Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- PDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BK
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3
PDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - DK 1
RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3
PDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI
UNICITI - DK 1
--- PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- ---
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)RE09 - Y3 22D(1)RE09 - Y3 22D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D5PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 3
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BKMPU18PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y1G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK24 - Y2ExDipG2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 3
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4E1PPKM - Lab MN4C1
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
RK84 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y2G2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK86 - Y4G6
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y2G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPH
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMPH
--- --- --- ERT456 - Post Harvest Enginee