Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Dragon - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK07 - Y3G2
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK07 - Y1G1, RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
15:30-16:00 --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
--- ---
09:30-10:00 RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
---
10:00-10:30 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
---
11:30-12:00 --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
-X-
12:30-13:00 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
---
16:30-17:00 --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
---
08:30-09:00 RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
09:30-10:00 RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
---
10:00-10:30 --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
-X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
---
15:30-16:00 RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Dragon
---
16:00-16:30 RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
10:00-10:30 RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
10:30-11:00 RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
---
11:00-11:30 RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
11:30-12:00 RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
12:00-12:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Dragon
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
08:30-09:00 --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
10:30-11:00 RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
-X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
-X-
14:00-14:30 RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK07 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30 RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
10:30-11:00 --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
11:00-11:30 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
-X-
12:30-13:00 RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
-X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)
--- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL ME6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL MESIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL PCB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL PLC
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL WIRING
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
09:30-10:00 RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
10:00-10:30 RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
15:30-16:00 RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
16:00-16:30
16:30-17:00
17:00-17:30 ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AMIR NAZREEN
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
---
08:30-09:00 RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
---
09:00-09:30 --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
09:30-10:00 RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
10:00-10:30
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
---
15:30-16:00 RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- ---
16:00-16:30 RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
---
10:00-10:30 RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
---
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
09:30-10:00 RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
09:00-09:30 RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
08:30-09:00 RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
11:30-12:00 RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
PGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
16:00-16:30 RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT421 - Semiconductor Testing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
16:30-17:00
17:00-17:30
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
09:00-09:30 --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
08:30-09:00 --- RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
10:30-11:00 --- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- -x- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 -x- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 -x- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 -x- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 -x- -x- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 -x- -x- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 -x- -x- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- -x- -x- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- -x- -x- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- -x- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- -x- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- --- -x- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Environmental Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 -x- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
09:00-09:30 -x- --- ---
09:30-10:00 -x- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- -x-
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- -x-
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- -x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Polymer and Particle Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
--- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
-X-
14:00-14:30 RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT A
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KLINIK PAUH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
---
11:30-12:00 RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKB
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- EBT317 (PPKB - G2)
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RA72 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCD
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
09:00-09:30 RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
---
09:30-10:00 --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
EBT317 (PPKB - G3)
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
17:00-17:30 --- --- RA72 - Y2 2C
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2C
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EBT317 (PPKB - G4)
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
---
08:30-09:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
--- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
KUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2
---
10:30-11:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
11:00-11:30
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS, iKOM - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN
KUT333 - Social Psychology iKOM Lecture Y2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EBT317 (PPKB - G5)
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab Scale
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Biosistem (DKD1)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Microbe Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
-x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
-x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
-x- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 -x- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bilik Kuliah
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bilik Tutorial
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP14
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
08:30-09:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:00-09:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
09:30-10:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:00-10:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
10:30-11:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -x- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6
10:00-10:30 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
08:30-09:00 --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture
10:00-10:30 RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
11:00-11:30 RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:30-12:00 RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1
--- RP52 - Y2 21D
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4
09:30-10:00 RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
11:00-11:30 RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 -X-
12:30-13:00 RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
15:00-15:30 RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT318 - Research Methodology
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
08:30-09:00 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
09:00-09:30 --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
10:00-10:30 RP52 - Y1 21C
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
10:30-11:00 RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
12:00-12:30 --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
14:00-14:30 RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
16:30-17:00 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
17:00-17:30 RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
10:00-10:30 RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
10:30-11:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
12:00-12:30 RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
08:30-09:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
09:00-09:30 RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
09:30-10:00 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
10:00-10:30 RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
10:30-11:00 RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
11:00-11:30 RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
11:30-12:00 RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22A
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 1
16:00-16:30 RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:30-12:00 RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT318 - Research Methodology
-X-
14:30-15:00 RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
16:00-16:30 --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- -x- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- -x- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B, RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 7
--- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- -x- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- -x- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21B
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
11:00-11:30
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
12:00-12:30 RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
16:00-16:30 -x- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- RP52 - Y1 21A
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
10:00-10:30 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
12:00-12:30 RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
12:30-13:00 RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
14:00-14:30 RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
16:00-16:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture
RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
10:30-11:00 --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
12:00-12:30 --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
15:00-15:30 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
15:30-16:00 RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW112 - Foundation English
-x- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- -x- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- -x- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)
-x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- -x- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -x- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -x- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x- -x- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x- -x- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22A(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D(1)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
09:30-10:00 RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
10:00-10:30 RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
12:30-13:00 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
15:30-16:00 --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
10:00-10:30 RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
11:00-11:30 RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
08:30-09:00 --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
09:00-09:30 RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:00-10:30 RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing
-X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
13:30-14:00 RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:00-10:30 --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
12:00-12:30 RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X-
12:30-13:00 RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - DKK A1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00 --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
10:30-11:00 RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
11:00-11:30 --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
11:30-12:00 RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
---
12:00-12:30 RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X-
12:30-13:00 RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
-X-
15:00-15:30 RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture
16:00-16:30 RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
17:00-17:30 --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Building Automation Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Computer Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Concrete & Structural Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Construction Material Testing Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Geotechnical & Highway Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Heavy Structural Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MULTIPURPOSED ROOM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Solid & Hazardous Waste Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Structure Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
--- -x- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -x- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- -x- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- -x- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- -x- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- -x- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
17:30-18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - BKM 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
15:30-16:00 RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - BKM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
--- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- ---
12:00-12:30 RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK32 - Year 2
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
-X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
08:30-09:00 RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
10:30-11:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
--- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG, PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Muhibah
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKB
08:30-09:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
09:00-09:30 RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
15:30-16:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
---
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
16:30-17:00
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
08:30-09:00 --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)
---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
--- RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Bahan D
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
--- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
--- EBT317 (PPKB - G6)
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKB
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKB
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Metalurgi
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Multimedia
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Polimer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT468 - Surface Water Management Lecture
09:30-10:00 RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
11:30-12:00 --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK90 - Y4
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Analytical Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
---
08:30-09:00 RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
---
09:00-09:30 RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
---
09:30-10:00 RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
---
17:00-17:30 ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
08:30-09:00 RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
09:00-09:30 RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
09:30-10:00 RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
10:30-11:00 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
-X-
13:30-14:00 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
-X-
14:00-14:30 -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT468 - Surface Water Management Lecture
15:30-16:00 --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT251 - Strengh of Materials Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
---
17:00-17:30 RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Biochemistry Lab
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1
08:30-09:00 ---