Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Dragon - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y3G2
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
RK90 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y1G1, RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
--- RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
--- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
--- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
--- RK28 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL ME6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL MESIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL PCB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL PLC
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAKMAL WIRING
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AMIR NAZREEN
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
--- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
PGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT421 - Semiconductor Testing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Environmental Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Polymer and Particle Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY56 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT A
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KLINIK PAUH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EBT317 (PPKB - G2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RA72 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCD
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2C
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2C
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EBT317 (PPKB - G3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK07 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EBT317 (PPKB - G4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
KUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS, iKOM - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN
KUT333 - Social Psychology iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EBT317 (PPKB - G5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab Scale
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Biosistem (DKD1)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Microbe Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bengkel BCP8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bilik Kuliah
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bilik Tutorial
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP10
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP11
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP12
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP13
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP14
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Makmal MCP9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Y2 22B
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 6
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF, PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI, PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT318 - Research Methodology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT318 - Research Methodology
--- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B, RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21B
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D10
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW112 - Foundation English
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D11
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Y3 22D(1)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing
--- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - DKK A1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Building Automation Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Computer Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Concrete & Structural Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Construction Material Testing Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Geotechnical & Highway Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Heavy Structural Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MULTIPURPOSED ROOM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Solid & Hazardous Waste Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Structure Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - BKM 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
--- --- RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - BKM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
--- --- RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
--- RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG, PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Muhibah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
--- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - DKM 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Bahan D
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EBT317 (PPKB - G6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)
--- --- EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal MBM 9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Metalurgi
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Multimedia
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - Makmal Polimer
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT468 - Surface Water Management Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Analytical Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
--- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT251 - Strengh of Materials Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT468 - Surface Water Management Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Biochemistry Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Biosystems Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Comp Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Engineering Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Lab CAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Microbe Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Scale Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
--- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
--- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHD HUMAIDI BIN SAMSUDIN
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lab RK90 - Y3G1, Lab RK90 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- RK56 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G1
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---