Default institution
Dragon - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1 Dragon - BKD 2 Dragon - BKD 3 Dragon - DKD 2 Dragon - DKD 3 Dragon - DKD 4 Dragon - DKD 5 FTK(A) - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN FTK(E) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA FTK(E) - MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI FTK(E) - MAKMAL ME6 FTK(E) - MAKMAL MESIN FTK(E) - MAKMAL PCB FTK(E) - MAKMAL PLC FTK(E) - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK FTK(E) - MAKMAL WIRING FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2 FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1 FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 2 FTK(K) - Environmental Lab FTK(K) - General Lab 1 FTK(K) - General Lab 2 FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab FTK(K) - Polymer and Particle Lab FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab INSAT INSAT - MAKMAL AM INSAT A INSAT B KLINIK PAUH Kubang Gajah - DKG 2 Kubang Gajah - DKG 3 Kubang Gajah - DKG 4 Kubang Gajah - DKG 5 Lab Scale Makmal Biosistem (DKD1) Microbe Lab PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN PK - Bengkel BCP1 PK - Bengkel BCP3 PK - Bengkel BCP4 PK - Bengkel BCP5 PK - Bengkel BCP6 PK - Bengkel BCP7 PK - Bengkel BCP8 PK - Bilik Kuliah PK - Bilik Tutorial PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN PK - Makmal MCP1 PK - Makmal MCP10 PK - Makmal MCP11 PK - Makmal MCP12 PK - Makmal MCP13 PK - Makmal MCP14 PK - Makmal MCP2 PK - Makmal MCP3 PK - Makmal MCP4 PK - Makmal MCP5 PK - Makmal MCP6 PK - Makmal MCP7 PK - Makmal MCP8 PK - Makmal MCP9 PPIPT - BKK A1 PPIPT - BKK A2 PPIPT - BKK A3 PPIPT - BKK A4 PPIPT - BKK A5 PPIPT - BKK A6 PPIPT - BKK A7 PPIPT - BKK A8 PPIPT - BKK A9 PPIPT - BKK B1 PPIPT - BKK B2 PPIPT - BKK B3 PPIPT - BKK B4 PPIPT - BKK B5 PPIPT - BKK C2 PPIPT - BKK C3 PPIPT - BKK C4 PPIPT - BKK C5 PPIPT - BKK C6 PPIPT - BKK D10 PPIPT - BKK D11 PPIPT - BKK D2 PPIPT - BKK D3 PPIPT - BKK D4 PPIPT - BKK D5 PPIPT - BKK D6 PPIPT - BKK D7 PPIPT - BKK D8 PPIPT - BKK D9 PPIPT - DKK A1 PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab PPKAS - Building Automation Lab PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab PPKAS - Computer Lab PPKAS - Concrete & Structural Lab PPKAS - Construction Material Testing Lab PPKAS - Geotechnical & Highway Lab PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab PPKAS - Heavy Structural Lab PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab PPKAS - MULTIPURPOSED ROOM PPKAS - Solid & Hazardous Waste Lab PPKAS - Structure Lab PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab PPKB - BKM 1 PPKB - BKM 2 PPKB - DKM 1 PPKB - DKM 2 PPKB - DKM 3 PPKB - Makmal AutoCad PPKB - Makmal Bahan D PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan PPKB - Makmal MBG1 PPKB - Makmal MBG2 PPKB - Makmal MBM 1 PPKB - Makmal MBM 2 PPKB - Makmal MBM 3 PPKB - Makmal MBM 4 PPKB - Makmal MBM 5 PPKB - Makmal MBM 6 PPKB - Makmal MBM 7 PPKB - Makmal MBM 9 PPKB - Makmal Metalurgi PPKB - Makmal Multimedia PPKB - Makmal Polimer PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA PPKBP - Analytical Lab PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP PPKBP - Bilik Seminar PPKBP - Biochemistry Lab PPKBP - Biosystems Lab PPKBP - Comp Lab PPKBP - Engineering Lab PPKBP - Lab CAD PPKBP - Microbe Lab PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab PPKBP - Scale Lab PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1 PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2 PPKKP - Lab MKM2 PPKKP - Lab MKM3 PPKKP - Lab MKM4 PPKKP - Lab MKM5 PPKKP - Lab MKM6 PPKKP - Lab MKM7 PPKKP - Lab MKM8 PPKKP - Lab MKP1 PPKKP - Lab MKP2 PPKKP - MKM1 PPKM - MN2A0 PPKM - BIOCHEMISTRY LAB PPKM - BKN 1 PPKM - BKN 2 PPKM - BKN 3 PPKM - BKN 4 PPKM - BKN 5 PPKM - BKN 6&7 PPKM - DKN 1&2 PPKM - Lab MN2A0 PPKM - Lab MN2B0 PPKM - Lab MN2C0 PPKM - Lab MN2D0 PPKM - Lab MN3A0 PPKM - Lab MN3B0 PPKM - Lab MN3C0 PPKM - Lab MN3D0 PPKM - Lab MN3E0 PPKM - Lab MN4A1 PPKM - Lab MN4B0 PPKM - Lab MN4B1 PPKM - Lab MN4C0 PPKM - Lab MN4C1 PPKM - Lab MN4D0 PPKM - Lab MN4D0B PPKM - Lab MN4D1 PPKM - Lab MN4E0 PPKM - Lab MN4E1 PPKM - Lab MN4F0 PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1 PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 2 PPKME - BSM 1 PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2 PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax PPKME - Makmal MMAD PPKME - Makmal MMBE PPKME - Makmal MMCP PPKME - Makmal MMCR PPKME - Makmal MMEM PPKME - Makmal MMFA PPKME - Makmal MMIC PPKME - Makmal MMLS PPKME - Makmal MMPH PPKME - Makmal MMUP PPKP - BKMPU17 PPKP - BKMPU18 PPKP - BPU 4 PPKP - BPU 5 PPKP - BPU 6 PPKP - BPU 7 PPKP - DPU 1 PPKP - DPU 2 PPKP - Lab MPU 1 PPKP - Lab MPU 13 PPKP - Lab MPU 14 PPKP - Lab MPU 15 PPKP - Lab MPU 16 PPKP - Lab MPU 17 PPKP - Lab MPU 18 PPKP - Lab MPU 19 PPKP - Lab MPU 2 PPKP - Lab MPU 3 PPKP - Lab MPU 4 PPKP - Lab MPU 5 PPKP - Lab MPU 6 PPKP - Lab MPU 6(10) PPKP - Lab MPU 7 PPKP - Lab MPU 8 PPKP - Lab MPU 9 PPKP - MPU 1 PPKP - MPU 13 PPKP - MPU 14 PPKP - MPU 15 PPKP - MPU 16 PPKP - MPU 17 PPKP - MPU 18 PPKP - MPU 19 PPKP - MPU 2 PPKP - MPU 3 PPKP - MPU 6 PPKP - MPU 6(10) PPKP - MPU 8 PPKP - MPU 9 PPKP - MPU14 PPKP - MPU15 PPKP - MPU17 PPKP - MPU2 PPKP - MPU5 PPKSE - BK 1 PPKSE - BK 2 PPKSE - BK 3 PPKSE - Bilik Kuliah 1 PPKSE - Digital Lab PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab PPKSE - Electrical Machines Simulator Lab PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab PPKSE - Final Year Project Lab & Industrial Control Lab PLC PPKSE - High Voltage Lab PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab PPKSE - Machine Design Lab PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab PPKSE - Power Substation Lab PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab PPKSE - Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST PPKSE - Renewable Energy Lab PPKSE - Wiring Lab Pauh Putra - DK 1 Pauh Putra - DK 10 Pauh Putra - DK 2 Pauh Putra - DK 3 Pauh Putra - DK 4 Pauh Putra - DK 5 Pauh Putra - DK 6 Pauh Putra - DK 7 Pauh Putra - DK 8 Pauh Putra - DK 9 Pilot Plant Scaleup Lab Taman Haz Melati - BKTHM 1 Taman Haz Melati - BKTHM 2 Taman Haz Melati - BKTHM 3 Taman Haz Melati - BKTHM 4 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 17 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 2 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 4 UNICITI - BK 1 UNICITI - BK 10 UNICITI - BK 11 UNICITI - BK 12 UNICITI - BK 13 UNICITI - BK 14 UNICITI - BK 15 UNICITI - BK 16 UNICITI - BK 17 UNICITI - BK 18 UNICITI - BK 19 UNICITI - BK 2 UNICITI - BK 20 UNICITI - BK 3 UNICITI - BK 4 UNICITI - BK 5 UNICITI - BK 6 UNICITI - BK 7 UNICITI - BK 8 UNICITI - BK 9 UNICITI - DK 1 UNICITI - DK 2 UNICITI - DK 3 UNICITI - ENGINEERING LAB 1 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 12 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 14 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 18 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 21 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 8 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 9 UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15 UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16 UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19 iKOM - Behavioral Lab iKOM - Bilik Seminar iKOM - DiKOM 1 iKOM - DiKOM 2 iKOM - DiKOM 3 iKOM - DiKOM 4 iKOM - MCP Lab iKOM - Makmal Komputer iKOM - Makmal Multimedia iKOM - Multimedia Lab iKOM - Studio iKOM - Studio Fotografi iKOM - Studio Taman Muhibah
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
--- RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
-x- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
-x- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2
--- --- --- RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK23 - Year 1
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY20 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BK
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
--- RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
--- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18
--- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
--- RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
-x- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
--- RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
--- RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
--- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5
RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
--- RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
--- EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
-x- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
--- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUP
--- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY21 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
--- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
-x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
--- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
RK05 - Y2G2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
--- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
--- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
KUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - S
--- RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
--- RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
--- RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
--- --- RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- ---
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4))
--- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
-x- RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85
-x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24
--- RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
--- RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
--- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
--- --- --- -x- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
--- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
--- -x- -x- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
RK08 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
-x- RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW112 - Foundation English
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1A
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
--- --- RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
--- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations
--- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK12 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
-x- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
--- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
--- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English Lecture
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
--- RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY11 - Y2G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
--- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT A
--- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer)
--- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
--- RK84 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
RK53 - Year 1
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK13 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
--- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
--- RA72 - Y2 2A
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
---
09:30-10:00 --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik Automasi
RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
--- -x- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
--- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G4
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
--- RA72 - Y1 1C
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3
--- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab
--- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
--- RK93 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK20 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y1G1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- -x- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24
--- RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
--- --- RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
-x- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
--- --- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MASLINDA
PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
--- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
-x- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
-x- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3ExDip
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- -x- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1 G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2)
--- EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2)
--- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
--- --- RK56 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
--- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- --- --- --- -x- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1
RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
-x- RK45 - Y4G2
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
--- RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2A
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
--- RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
---
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 4
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G3 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- RK23 - Y4G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
RK96 - Y3G1, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture BK
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery INSAT B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85
RK08 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
-x- -x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
--- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
--- --- --- RK23 - Y2G2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI
PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- RY41 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
RY31 - Year 2
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY55 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
-x- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
--- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab PPKB
--- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
-x- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
--- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Power Electronics Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture BK
--- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
--- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW112 - Foundation English
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- RK12 - Y3G1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
RK12 - Y3G2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
--- --- EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD)
--- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24
--- -x- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINON
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2
--- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK96 - Year 1
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture BK
RY20 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Year 2
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 19
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
RY11 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK1
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
--- -x- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY)
--- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2ABCD
--- RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 5
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7
--- RP52 - Y3 21A, RP52 - Y3 21B
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
--- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
--- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1)
--- --- --- --- --- EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24
-x- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
-x- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- RK86 - Y2G2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 5
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
--- --- RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
--- -x- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPH
--- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
--- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM, PPKKP - HASNAH AHMAD
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
--- RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 3
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- RK45 - Y2G1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G1, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
--- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- RY41 - Year 4
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY58 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32
--- RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1
--- --- --- RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
--- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PK - BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D(1)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)
RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Tutorial
--- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Biosistem 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G6
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - IQBAL
PDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture BK
--- RY31 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY57 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI
PDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture DK1
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
-x- -x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
--- RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4
--- RY55 - Year 3
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
--- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y3G1
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
KUT221 - New Era Management iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
--- --- --- -x- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture (E) - RK85
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Fotonik 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK23 - Year 2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE (L)
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
--- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- RY32 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3
--- --- RA72 - Y3 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY56 - Year 2
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1)
--- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lab PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (S) - RK24
--- -x- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture (E) - RK24
-x- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture (B) - RK24
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
--- --- --- RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)
--- --- RK23 - Year 1
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lecture RY32
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY32 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK07 - Y3G2
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT318 - Research Methodology
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - S
RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN, PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE (L)
--- --- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
--- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
PAT101 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y4G2
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
--- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2G3
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- RY55 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
RY01 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
--- --- -x- RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85
-x- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 1
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
--- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PDT379 - Water Resources Management Lecture BK
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G1, RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY31, Tutorial G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS, iKOM - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN
KUT333 - Social Psychology iKOM Lecture Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lecture (S) - RK24, Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems Lecture (E) - RK24
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik 2
--- --- RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y2G2
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab PPKME - MMPH
--- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHD EFFENDI MUHAMMAD SUANDI
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY31 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lectures RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
RY55 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics ENGINEERING LAB 1
--- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
--- RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
--- RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- RA72 - Y3 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
--- --- ---
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT240 - Plastic Materials Lecture PPKB
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- RK28 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G1
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
--- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)
--- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 1 G1 - RK85
-x- -x- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
--- -x- --- --- RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Y4G1
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
--- RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G2, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
--- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - PR PPKME
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- RY20 - Year 3
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- RY01 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Machine Design Lab
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RY32 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology INSAT A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MARNI AZIRA MARKOM
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
-x- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 3
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT318 - Advanced Machining Technology Lecture BK
--- RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- -x- RY32 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
--- --- -x- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A, RP52 - Y1 21B, RP52 - Y1 21C, RP52 - Y1 21D
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab 2 G2 - RK85
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2C
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK24 - Year 3
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 3
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW112 - Foundation English
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (M)
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
--- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AMIR NAZREEN
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
--- --- --- RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad)
--- --- --- --- --- --- EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2)
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
--- --- --- EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK24 - Year 3
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekatronik 2
-x- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab 1 G1 - RK85
--- RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
-x- --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
--- --- RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH , PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lab G1 - RK24
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
--- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
-x- RK86 - Y4G3
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- RK86 - Y4G4
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- RK45 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
--- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (M)
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- RY20 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MASLINDA
PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lecture BK
--- RY32 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32
--- RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
--- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials Lecture PPKB
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
--- --- --- -x- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
--- --- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- RK23 - Y1G2
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI, PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG
PDT178 - Applied Biology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y1G1, RY57 - Y1G1, RY58 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y3G3
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
--- --- RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y1 21B
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti PPIPT 2
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21B
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT468 - Surface Water Management Lecture
--- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN, PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 2
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
--- --- RY55 - Year 2, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
PDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - Group A
--- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
--- --- RY21 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL, iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
KUT113 - Introduction to New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
--- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y2 2D
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
--- RA72 - Y2 2C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 Lab
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH
PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- RE09 - Y2 22D
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
--- RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
--- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab 1 G1 - RK85
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
--- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
KUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication iKOM Lecture Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY44 - Year 3
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - ICOM
RA72 - Y2 2B
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2B
--- --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
-x- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture PPKB
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 2 G2 - RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (S)
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
--- --- --- RK96 - Y1G1, RK45 - Y1G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY44-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
EBT333 - Rubber Processing Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- RP52 - Y1 21B
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID, PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling PPKKP (MKM6)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT, PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture (S) - RK85
-x- RK08 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
-x- RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR, PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (B) - RK24
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 - RK24
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G1, RK53 - Y2G2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BK
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3
--- RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN
PDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- --- -x- RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 - RK24
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab PPKME - MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (M)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- ---