Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
RE09 - Y1 22A
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
09:00-09:30 --- BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK D11
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A7
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A9
16:00-16:30 --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D9
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - DKK A1
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y1 22B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
08:30-09:00 --- --- RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPIPT - BKK C3
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22B
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK D11
--- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A4
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A5
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y1 22C
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
10:00-10:30 --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
10:30-11:00 --- BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK C2
17:00-17:30 BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y1 22D
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D7
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPIPT - BKK C4
09:00-09:30 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- ---
09:30-10:00 BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - DKK A1
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 --- BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- ---
12:00-12:30 BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Y1 22C, RE09 - Y1 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2 (22C, 22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK C2
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y2 22A
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
08:30-09:00 --- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
10:30-11:00 -x- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
11:00-11:30 -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y2 22B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A8
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
10:30-11:00 -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- ---
12:00-12:30 BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22B
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D7
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y2 22C
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 -x- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
10:30-11:00 -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - DKK A1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6
15:30-16:00 BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D9
---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D9
17:00-17:30 -x- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y2 22D
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A1
---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK D7
11:00-11:30 -x- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
12:00-12:30 RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D8
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - DKK A1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK D9
17:00-17:30 -x- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22A(1)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22A(2)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22B(1)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C6
--- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22B(2)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22B(2)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D3
---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22C(1)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(1)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D11
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22C(2)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22C(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D2
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22D(1)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(1)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D5
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D5
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22A
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
10:00-10:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D6
10:30-11:00 -x- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
10:00-10:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- ---
10:30-11:00 -x- --- ---
11:00-11:30 -x- BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
11:30-12:00 -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
-X-
13:00-13:30 BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C3
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
17:30-18:00 -x- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22C
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
08:30-09:00 BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- BFT337 - International Marketing
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
10:30-11:00 -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
11:00-11:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A9
11:30-12:00 -x- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- BFT337 - International Marketing
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK D8
-X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22C
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID, PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Y3 22D
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1
---
08:30-09:00 BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
10:30-11:00 -x- --- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
11:00-11:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A9
11:30-12:00 -x- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D9
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RE09 - Y3 22B, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) FYP - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH, PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - DKK A1
-X-
13:00-13:30 RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 -x- RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 -x- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 -x- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1, RK01 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - BKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
08:30-09:00 --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:00-09:30 EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
08:30-09:00 --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:00-09:30 EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK01 - Y2G1, RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LAB RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
PPKAS - Computer Lab
---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 2
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y2G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
08:30-09:00 --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
RK01 - Year 2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Dragon - BKD 3
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical Lab
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
10:30-11:00 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
11:00-11:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN
PPKAS - Water & Wastewater Lab
RK01 - Year 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - BKD 3
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
10:30-11:00 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
11:00-11:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK01 - Year 3
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - BKD 3
RK01 - Year 3
EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
10:30-11:00 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
10:30-11:00 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y4G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
10:30-11:00 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y1G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
08:30-09:00 RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK89 - Y1G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Y1G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI, PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
08:30-09:00 RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK05 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
15:30-16:00 --- EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PR PPKME
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
18:30-19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN
PPKAS - Structure Lab
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LAB RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
10:30-11:00 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
12:00-12:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK07 - Y1G1, RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - BKD 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RK07 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN
Dragon - BKD 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
12:00-12:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK07 - Y1G1, RK07 - Y1G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - BKD 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RK07 - Year 1
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM
Dragon - DKD 5
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Dragon - DKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 1, RK90 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English JEJAWI (PPKAS, PPKBP)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 4
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Dragon - DKD 5
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 3
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS TUTORIAL RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - BKD 2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 4
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LAB RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Chemical Engineering Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 4
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER TUTORIAL RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA
Dragon - BKD 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 4
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Dragon - DKD 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 2
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK07 - Year 4
EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 2
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT LECTURE RK01 - Y4, LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD, PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ, PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK01 - Y4G3, RK07 - Y4G2
EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN , PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
16:30-17:00 RK07 - Year 4
EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
---
08:30-09:00 --- ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 2
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
-X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 2
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 2
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 2
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 3
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 3
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
08:30-09:00 ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
10:30-11:00 --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 3
11:00-11:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 2
10:30-11:00 RK08 - Year 2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 3
11:00-11:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2
ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK08 - Year 2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
10:30-11:00 --- --- ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30 --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
11:30-12:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30 ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30 --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
16:30-17:00 RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture (S) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM, PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
-X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
16:30-17:00 --- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
17:00-17:30 RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:30-11:00 ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lecture (x) - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2, RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4
ENT445 - Final Year Project I
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y4G3, RK08 - Y4G4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKM - BKN 5
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
15:30-16:00 --- RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
PPKB - DKM 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1 , RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA
PPKB - DKM 1
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 2
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 2
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y2Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 2
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 2
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKB - BKM 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 1
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y3G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y3G4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y3G5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lab PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Muhibah
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPKB - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3
10:30-11:00 --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial PPKB (Kubang Gajah)
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKB - Makmal MBG2
15:30-16:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial PPKB
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKB - DKM 2
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - BKM 2
09:30-10:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 1
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
10:30-11:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
11:00-11:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 1
11:30-12:00 RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Muhibah
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG, PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
PPKB - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - BKM 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 3
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - BKM 2
09:30-10:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
PPKB - DKM 1
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
10:30-11:00 --- RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
11:00-11:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 1
11:30-12:00 RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT303 - Process Control Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
PPKB - BKM 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM
PPKB - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKB - DKM 1
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture Bahan (DKM)
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Muhibah
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG, PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
PPKB - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK13 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 6
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 1
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK13 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 1
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y1 Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK13 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 1
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 16
08:30-09:00 RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
08:30-09:00 RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKP
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 2 (PPKM, PPKP, PPKME)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
08:30-09:00 RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - BPU 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00 RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 7
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK13 - Y2G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
-X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 13
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK13 - Y1G2, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Pembuatan 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 5
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
18:30-19:00
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 2
---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
17:00-17:30 --- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - BPU 7
--- RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 6
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- ---
11:30-12:00 RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
12:00-12:30 -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y3 Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- RK13 - Y3G2, RK13 - Y3G3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 6
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL, PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
---
09:00-09:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 2
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
---
12:00-12:30 RK13 - Year 4
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK13 - Year 4
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
---
09:00-09:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 2
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
---
12:00-12:30 RK13 - Year 4
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK13 - Year 4
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y4 Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
---
09:00-09:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 2
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
---
12:00-12:30 RK13 - Year 4
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RK13 - Year 4
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 5
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 6
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKP - BPU 5
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 6
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:00-11:30 --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 7
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- RK20 - Y2G2, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 1
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Networks PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (MKM5)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
11:00-11:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - PENSYARAH A
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
15:30-16:00 --- -x-
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
16:30-17:00 --- -x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
15:30-16:00 --- -x-
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
16:30-17:00 --- -x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM, PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI, PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00 RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:30-14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00-14:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT424 - Real Time System PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB, PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
15:30-16:00 --- -x-
16:00-16:30 RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -x-
16:30-17:00 --- -x-
17:00-17:30 --- --- -x-
17:30-18:00 --- --- -x-
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y1G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 3
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y1G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G2 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 3
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y1G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Elektronik Industri 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH
PPKSE - BK 3
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lab G1 Power Electronics & Drives Lab
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Power Electronics & Drives Lab
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
---
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 --- RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 Digital Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 Digital Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 EET209 - Digital Electronics Lab G3 Digital Lab
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID, PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
PPKSE - Digital Lab
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2 R
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
---
11:00-11:30 --- RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2ExDip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 6
10:30-11:00 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Elektrik 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKSE - BK 2
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lab G1 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
-X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lab G3 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lab G3 Electrical Technology Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN
PPKSE - Electrical Technology Lab
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 2
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
12:00-12:30 EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3 R
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture R
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
PPKSE - BK 2
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 3
11:30-12:00 --- RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
PPKSE - BK 3
RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture R
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BK 1
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3ExDip
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RK23 - Y3G2, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G2 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G2 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- RK23 - Y3G1, RK23 - Y3ExDip
EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G1 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G1 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machines Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
17:00-17:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 7
18:00-18:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- ---