Default institution
BFT101 - Business Economics BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics BFT104 - E-Business (Elective) BFT105 - Introduction to Business BFT106 - Principles of Accounting BFT107 - Principles of Finance BFT109 - Principles of Management BFT112 - Introduction to Engineering BFT113 - Engineering Drawing BFT201 - International Accounting (Elective) BFT202 - International Business Management BFT204 - International Finance (Elective) BFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) BFT211 - Business Innovation BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) BFT213 - Business Venture Management BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology BFT219 - Product Design and Developement BFT223 - Human Resource Management BFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) BFT318 - Research Methodology BFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) BFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) BFT326 - Project Management BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) BFT337 - International Marketing BFT351 - Final Year Project (Sem 1) BIT190 - Industrial Training BIT290 - Industrial Training BIT291 - Incubator Programme BQT133 - Business Mathematics BQT173 - Business Statistics BUW122 - Skills and Technology in Communication BUW123 - Business Communication EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS EAT 213 - FLUID MECHANICS AND HYDRAULICS EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS EAT 232 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING EAT 251 - STRUCTURAL THEORY EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING EAT 347 - MASS TRANSFER EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING EAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT EAT 361 - REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN I EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION EAT 449 - ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING EAT 461 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT EAT 472 - ADVANCED WASTEWATER TREATMENT EBT105 - Organic Chemistry EBT112 - Statics EBT114 - Electrical Technology EBT151 (PPKB - MAKMAL LK) EBT151 - Engineering Drawing EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties EBT207(PPKB - MAKMAL AUTOCAD) EBT212 - Dynamics EBT231 - Elastomeric Materials EBT231(PPKB-MAKMAL MBM1) EBT238 - Physical Chemistry EBT240 - Plastic Materials EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry EBT252 - Strenght of Materials EBT303 - Process Control EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy EBT313 (MAKMAL MBG2) EBT313 (MAKMAL MBM2) EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization EBT317 (PPKB - G2) EBT317 (PPKB - G3) EBT317 (PPKB - G4) EBT317 (PPKB - G5) EBT317 (PPKB - G6) EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal Autocad) EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM2) EBT323 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7) EBT323 - Materials Characterisation EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM1) EBT326 (PPKB - Makmal MBM7) EBT326 - Polymer Properties EBT333 (Makmal MBM1+MBG1+Polimer) EBT333 - Rubber Processing EBT334 (makmal MBM2+MBM4)) EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization EBT336 (Makmal MBM1+MBM9+Polimer) EBT336 - Plastic Processing EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering EBT405 - Non-Destructive Test EBT411 - Engineering Alloys EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy EBT424 - Construction Materials EBT427 - Technical Ceramics EBT429 - Composite Materials EBT435 - Polymer in Electronic Application EBT437 - Polymer Composites EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design EBT443 - Metallurgical Design EBT445 - Final Year Project I EBT446 - Final Year Project II EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design ECT111 - Engineering Skills ECT112 - Engineering Skills EET106 - Engineering Science EET108 - Electric Circuit 1 EET111 - Engineering Science EET140 - Electric Circuit I EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering EET202 - Digital Electronics II EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement EET205 - Analog Electronics EET206 - Electric Circuit II EET209 - Digital Electronics EET240 - Electric Circuit III EET301 - Power System Engineering EET302 - Control Systems Engineering EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory EET306 - Electrical Machines EET411 - Power System Operation and Control EET412 - Electrical Machine Design EET414 - Substation Design EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System EET426 - Power Electronics II EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control EET431 - Electrical Energy System EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I EKT119 - Electric Circuit II EKT120 - Computer Programming EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 EKT221 - Digital Electronics II EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation EKT322 - Embedded System Design EKT335 - Principles of Computer Networks EKT336 - Computer Networks EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing EKT358 - Communication Systems EKT424 - Real Time System EKT433 - Network Modeling EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network EKT445 - Final Year Project I EKT460 - Image Processing EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems EKT467 - Radar Engineering EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming EKT474 - Internet of Things EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits EMT116 - Electronic Devices EMT181 - Physics for Electronics EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory EMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials EMT294 - Principles of Optics EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics EMT352 - Advanced Devices EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design EMT355 - Microcontroller EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication EMT358 - Communication Engineering EMT368 - Reliability and Testability in Integrated Circuit Design EMT393 - Advanced Optics EMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design EMT445 - Final Year Project I EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture EMT478 - Instrumentation EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems EMT491 - Optical Design EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System ENT114 - Circuit Theory ENT120 - Computer Programming ENT141 - Engineering Statics ENT143 - Thermodynamics I ENT147 - Engineering Materials ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory ENT189 - Computer Programming ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics ENT210 - Biochemistry ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I ENT243 - Thermodynamics II ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics ENT266 - Principles of Engineering Materials ENT281 - Signals and Systems ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics ENT310 - Linear Control System ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing ENT319 - Thermofluids ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design ENT347 - Finite Element Method ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering ENT385 - Control Engineering ENT388 - Electronics ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) ENT403 - Artificial Intelligence (Elective II) ENT413 - Medical Imaging ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II ENT416 - Biomedical Design Project I ENT445 - Final Year Project I ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics ENT465 - Rapid Engineering ENT471 - Automation ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project I ENT493 - Advanced Control Systems ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence EPT103 - Materials EPT114 - Statics EPT152 - Engineering Drawing EPT162 - Computer Programming EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice EPT212 - Dynamics EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I EPT261 - Electronics EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II EPT283 - Computer Aided Design EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines EPT314 - Machines Mechanism EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis EPT383 - Automation and Robotics EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design EPT445 - Final Year Project EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project EPT463 - Automatic Control EPT466 - Injection Mould Design EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing EPT485 - Production Planning and Control EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics EQT271 - Engineering Statistics ERT102 - Organic Chemistry ERT105 - Electrical Technology ERT106 - Biochemistry ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry ERT213 - Process Intrumentations ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems ERT250 - Dynamics ERT251 - Strengh of Materials ERT252 - Geometic Engineering ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology ERT316 - Reaction Engineering ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering ERT318 - Unit Operations ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems ERT352 - Farm Structures ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems ERT354 - Soil Engineering ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries ERT426 - Food Engineering ERT427 - Design for Experiments ERT445 - Final Year Project I ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 ERT464 - Design of Machine and System ERT466 - Waste Management ERT468 - Surface Water Management EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers EUT444 - Management for Engineers KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory KUT103 - Public Speaking KUT111 - Writing for New Media KUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks KUT113 - Introduction to New Media KUT201 - Small Group Communication KUT211 - Digital Photography KUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media KUT221 - New Era Management KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship KUT331 - Research Methodology KUT333 - Social Psychology KUT401 - Public Relations and New Media KUT402 - Managerial Communication KUT403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication KUT406 - Crisis Communication in New Media KUT411 - Digital Media Production KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media PAT101 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY PAT103 - INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING (DUMMY) PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II PCT111 - Engineering Skills PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics PDT106 - Engineering Graphics PDT107 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) PDT109 - Workshop Practice PDT111 - Manufacturing Process PDT126 - Design Fundamental PDT127 - Design Appreciation PDT133 - Workshop Technology PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting PDT177 - Applied Chemistry PDT178 - Applied Biology PDT179 - Agricultural Economics PDT180 - Engineering Science PDT201 - Strength of Materials PDT202 - Heat Transfer PDT202 - Heat Transfer / PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer PDT209 - Industrial Safety PDT210 - Conventional Machining PDT229 - Design Integration PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I PDT236 - Computer Programming PDT251 - Thermo-fluids PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab PDT264 - Electronic Materials PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics PDT310 - Quality System PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing PDT318 - Advanced Machining Technology PDT330 - Design Studio II PDT341 - Industrial Dialogue PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development PDT345 - Consumer Behavior PDT351 - MATERIAL FAILURE ANALYSIS PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PDT364 - Composite Material Processing PDT376 - Farm Power and Machinery PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology PDT379 - Water Resources Management PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems PDT413 - Final Year Project II PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology PDT442 - Commercialization Culture PDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly PDT451 - Materials Selection & Design PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology PGT100 - Network Fundamentals PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles PGT102 - Engineering Science PGT103 - Computer Technology PGT106 - C Programming PGT110 - Multimedia System PGT111 - Computer Technology PGT120 - Engineering Material PGT200 - Operating System PGT201 - Microprocessor PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 PGT203 - Database Management System PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory PGT301 - Communication Systems PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing PGT312 - Modern Control System PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology PGT320 - Power Electronics PGT321 - VLSI System Design PGT322 - Microcontroller PGT323 - Verification On Chip PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental PGT400 - Final Year Project II PGT401 - Network Security Technology PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT410 - Setellite Technology PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology PGT420 - Intrumentation PGT421 - Semiconductor Testing PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System PLT101 - Computer Programming PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting PLT104 - Engineering Science PLT121 - Electrical Technology PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement PLT203 - Electronic II PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material PLT222- Applied Mechanics PLT223 - Machine Design PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II PLT302 - Electrical Installation I PLT303 - Electrical Drives PLT304 - Electrical Power System PLT305 - Control System Technology PLT321 - Industrial Networking PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear PLT403 - High Voltage Technology PLT404 - Renewable Energy PLT421 - Industrial Management and Quality Control PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle PLT425 - Vision System PLT440 - Final Year Project II PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III PTT 157 (DUMMY) PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY PTT153 - Material Engineering PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation PTT155 - Organic Chemistry PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering PTT248 - Reactor Engineering PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering PTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering PTT255 - Reaction Engineering PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products PTT271 - Food Microbiology PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management PTT350 - Separation Engineering PTT352 - Environmental Engineering PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics PTT356 - Separation Engineering PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry PTT401 - Final Year Project II PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology PTT405 - Bioremediation PTT426 - Final Year Project II PTT427 - Process Plant design II PTT444 - Technologist in Society PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry PTT457 - Food Processing Technology PTT458 - Quality Assurance and Control in Chemical Engineering PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology TTT152 - Physical Chemistry UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication UUW213 - Intermediate Arabic I UUW214 - Mandarin Language 2 UUW215 - Thai Language 2 UUW217 - Japanese Language 2 UUW219 - Korean Language 2 UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations UUW235 - Ethnic Relations UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures UUW239 - Malaysian Studies UUW322 - Thinking Skills UVA111 - Foundation English UVW211 - English For General Purposes UVW312 - English for Technical Communication UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas UVW112 - Foundation English
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BAHAN 1BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Mikroelektronik 1Sistem Tenaga 2
RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- ---
RY20 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
BAHAN 1BAHAN 4
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Mikroelektronik 1Sistem Tenaga 2
RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
09:00-09:30
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22CRP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture
RE09 - Y3 22DRP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y2TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- ---
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- ---
RY20 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
BAHAN 1BAHAN 4ET 18
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8
iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Mikroelektronik 1Sistem Tenaga 2
RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
09:30-10:00
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A4
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y2TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
PPKM - BKN 2
---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- ---
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
Lab
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- ---
RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
BAHAN 1BAHAN 4ET 18
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1UNICITI - BK 8
iKOM 2A
RA72 - Y2 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Mikroelektronik 1Sistem Tenaga 2
RK05 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A4
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y2TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- ---
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
---
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 1
--- ---
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- ---
RY11 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FTK 8
RY57 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 10
ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
---
Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
10:30-11:00
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22B
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22DRP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y1TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y2TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
---
LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- ---
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- ---
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT
--- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY11 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ET 18
RY58 - Year 3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3
UNICITI - BK 8
---
Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
11:00-11:30
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A8
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y1TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
PPKSE - BK 3
---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
--- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY11 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 5KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
---
Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
11:30-12:00
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A8
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y1TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
PPKSE - BK 3
---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G4 - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY11 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 5KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
---
Kimia Industri 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
12:00-12:30
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB RK01 - Y1TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
Lecture (S) - RK08Lecture (E) - RK08Lecture (S) - RK24
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY40 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - Dragon
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK 5
RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 5KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22BRP52 - Y1 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (L)
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
PPKKP (S)PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
PPKKP (MKM8)
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (S)
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK08Lecture (E) - RK08Lecture (S) - RK24
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
---
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPKB - BKM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKB - DKM 1
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 7
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - DragonLecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK 3FTK 5
RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 5KOMP 6
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- ---
RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 4
---
Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - DragonLecture wajib - Pauh
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
---
FTK 3
RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
13:30-14:00 ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21C
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK D6
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PPKME - Makmal MMUP
--- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
---
Lecture (S) - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BPU 5
Lab MPU6(10)
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - BPU 7
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 4
---
Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Group A
RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - DragonLecture wajib - Pauh
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 4
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
MICROE 1MICROE 4FTK 3
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22BRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G4 - RK24
RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
---
Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Dragon
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
MICROE 1MICROE 4FTK 3
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 6
BAHAN 5BAHAN 6
RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
14:30-15:00
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- ---
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
---
Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
RY43-Y3G5
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
MICROE 1MICROE 4FTK 6
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 4BAHAN 5BAHAN 6
RK53 - Year 3RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
Mekanikal 2
RK08 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
15:00-15:30
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21A
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK D7
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPTLecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- ---
Lecture PPKME - L
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Makmal MMLS
--- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS
PPKM - Lab MN4A1
--- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS
PPKM - BKN 2
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
---
Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY56 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY44 - Y3G4
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43-Y4G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
---
---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9
---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
MICROE 1MICROE 4PPIPT 3FTK 6
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RP52 - Y2 21CRY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 4BAHAN 5BAHAN 6
RK53 - Year 3RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
--- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21A
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK D7
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan
Lab
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKB
RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD
PPKB - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMBE
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
---
Lab MPU15
RK13 - Y4G1
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKM - BKN 3Dragon - DKD 3
Lecture Bahan (DKM)
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKB - DKM 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - MCP Lab
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture and Lab PAT402
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY01
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
---
---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - UniCITI
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
PPIPT 3FTK 6
RP52 - Y2 21CRY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 4BAHAN 5BAHAN 6
RK53 - Year 3RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
---
Teknologi Makanan 1
RY01 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21A
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKB - Makmal MBM 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Year 1RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKB - DKM 2PPKKP - Lab MKM3
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
--- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 7
---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - UniCITI
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
PPIPT 3FTK 6
RP52 - Y2 21CRY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 10
KOMP 4
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 7
---
Mikroelektronik 3Teknologi Makanan 1
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Y4G2
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM6)
RK53 - Y4G1
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
PPKKP (S)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
Lab PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
--- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab G3 - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 3
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- ---
Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- ---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - AB
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - Behavioral Lab
---
iKOM Lecture Y1 - CD
RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Lecture Y3
RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 1
iKOM Lecture Y2
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y3 Lab
RA72 - Y3 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY56 - Y4G1
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 7
---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITILecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
KOMP 4KOMP 5PPIPT 3
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RP52 - Y2 21C
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
Mikroelektronik 3Teknologi Makanan 1
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 3PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY44 - Y3G6
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 7
---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITILecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
PEMBUATAN 1KOMP 4KOMP 5
RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
---
Mikroelektronik 3Teknologi Makanan 1MEDIA BAHARU 1MEDIA BAHARU 2
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY01 - Year 2RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 8iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
---
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKSE - BK 1
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 3PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
PPKSE - BK 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK23 - Y2ExDip
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKSE - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture PPKBP
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PK - BENGKEL BCP5
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - Bengkel BCP5
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y2G2
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITILecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
PEMBUATAN 1KOMP 4KOMP 5
RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
---
Mikroelektronik 3MEDIA BAHARU 1MEDIA BAHARU 2
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
---
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKSE - BK 1
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22C
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK85
RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKP - Y4
RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 3PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PauhLecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY40 - Year 1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITILecture wajib - UniCITI
RY55 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
PEMBUATAN 1KOMP 4KOMP 5
RK13 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
---
MEDIA BAHARU 1MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
---
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKSE - BK 1
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN
PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK85
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU15
RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - MPU 15
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Year 1
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303 G2
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKP - MPU14
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
Lecture Bahan (BKM)
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 2
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPKP - BPU 6
ET 10
RY43 - Year 3
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
UNICITI - BK 13
---
MEDIA BAHARU 1MEDIA BAHARU 2
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
---
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKSE - BK 1
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PPKSE - BK 3
---
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
---
Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)Lecture
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 2
MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
--- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK A8
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARIMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - BPU 6
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Y2G1
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
---
Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)Lecture
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 2
MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
PEMBUATAN 3PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
---
Bioproses 2
RK28 - Y1G2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22A
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21D
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK A8
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y3 21B
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 1
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF
PPKP - BPU 6
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y1
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Studio Fotografi
iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
---
Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- ---
RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)Lecture
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 2
MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
PEMBUATAN 3PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
---
Bioproses 2Sistem Pertanian 1
RK28 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
09:30-10:00 ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Y2 22A
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21C
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK A8
---
RE09 - Y3 22C
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7
Lecture
RP52 - Y3 21D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21D
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
--- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKB
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
--- ---
Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
RK45 - Y3ExDip
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
--- --- ---
Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
--- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK12 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lab PPKME - MMFA
RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- ---
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4F0
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT
PPKM - Lab MN2D0
---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2
--- ---
Lab G2 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (B) - RK08
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - Lab MN3B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 2 G2 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BKMPU17
--- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFIMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKP - BPU 6PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 2
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKSE - BK 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 3
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK28 - Y3G1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- ---
Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Studio Fotografi
iKOM Y2 Lab
RA72 - Y2 2B
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205 G1
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
Lab PAT301
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lectures RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 19
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
INSAT A
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT A
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
---
Lecture - Group A
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture BK
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
Lecture DK2
RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
RY41-Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44-Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 4
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- ---
RY40 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y2
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
Lecture RY01 - Y2
RY01 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
---
Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture wajib - UniCITI
RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
Lecture wajib - Pauh
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)Lecture
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - BK 2
MICROE 2
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
PEMBUATAN 3PEMBUATAN 4
RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
---
Bioproses 2Robotik AutomasiSistem Pertanian 1
RK28 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
Dragon - BKD 3UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
10:00-10:30
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RP52 - Y1 21B
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
Lecture
RP52 - Y2 21B
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK D9
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22B
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y2 22D
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK D8
Lecture 1 - PPIPTLecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - PPIPT
RE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22B
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- ---
RE09 - Y1 22CRP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21D
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFIMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6
--- ---
Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
RE09 - Y2 22C
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
PPKB - Makmal MBM 1PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - Makmal Polimer
Lab PPKB
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE (M)
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP1)
RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
PPKKP (MKM2)
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
PPKKP (MKM3)
RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
PPKKP (MKM7)
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (M)
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
PPKKP (M)
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPKKP (MKP2)
RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMCR
RK05 - Y3G4
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
PPKME - Makmal MMCR
--- --- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - Makmal MMIC
---
Lecture PPKME - M
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lab PPKME - MMFA
RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Makmal MMFA
--- --- ---
Lab PPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PPKME - Makmal MMEM
---
Lecture PPKME - S
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0
--- --- --- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 2 G1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
--- ---
Lecture (S) - RK08
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y2ExDipG1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR
PPKM - Lab MN4B1
--- ---
Lecture (E) - RK08
RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (S) - RK24
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 - RK08
RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
---
Lab G1 - RK24
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN4E1
--- --- ---
Lab 1 G1 - RK85
RK85 - Year 4 G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - Lab MN4C1
Lab MPU19
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial PPKP
RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - BKMPU18
--- --- --- --- ---