Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 4
PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 7
--- FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 4
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY32 - Year 4
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 12
--- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY32 - Year 3
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
RY31 - Year 4
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- RY58 - Year 2
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
RY31 - Year 4
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - Lab MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY32 - Year 3
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
--- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Y1G1, RY31 - Y1G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY31, Tutorial G2 RY31
UNICITI - BK 9
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 3
PLT223 - Machine Design Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
--- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY32 - Y1G1, RY32 - Y1G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY32, Tutorial G2 RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- RY32 - Year 2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Y1G1, RY31 - Y1G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Tutorial G1 RY31, Tutorial G2 RY31
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KAWALAN DAN AUTOMASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY32 - Y2G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
--- --- --- FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT223 - Machine Design Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY31 - Year 3
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY21
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY20
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT104 - TECHNICAL DRAWING Lecture (Studio Lukisan + Makmal Simulasi)
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lectures RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT101 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
--- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 12
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 13
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 12
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G1
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT103 - INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 12
--- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - HIGHRISE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
RY11 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G1
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT101 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD
RY11 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lab PAT202
FTK(A) - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - BUILDING SURVEYING Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lectures RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT302 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY I Lab PAT302
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY58 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group A
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY56 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT401+408+409
FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - ADVANCED STRUCTURAL DESIGN Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 1 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lab 2 PAT204
--- --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT103 - INTRODUCTION TO CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 12
--- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA, FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - FINAL YEAR PROJECT II Lab PAT454
FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA
RY11 - Year 2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip
PAT204 - CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Lectures RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 4
PGT421 - Semiconductor Testing RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RY44 - Year 4
PGT421 - Semiconductor Testing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY44 - Y3G6
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY44 - Year 4
PGT323 - Verification On Chip RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43-Y4G1
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY43 - Year 3
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY43-Y3G2
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AMIR NAZREEN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY43-Y3G5
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RY43 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY43-Y3G2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- RY43-Y3G5
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY41 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 4
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44-Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44-Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY41 - Year 2
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY40-Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- RY41-Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y3G3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY41-Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY41 - Year 4
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- RY41-Y4G1
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G1
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RY41-Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY44 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 4
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G5
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y3G2
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G6
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY44 - Year 3
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RY44-Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY44-Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY41 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40-Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY44-Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY44-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40-Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY44-Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY44-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RY40-Y3G3
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G6, RY40-Y3G6
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY43 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY20 - Year 3
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY44 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY41-Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40-Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY40-Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Year 4
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
RY40 - Year 3
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- RY40-Y3G3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY40-Y3G6
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY20 - Year 3
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RY20 - Y3G2
PGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
RY43 - Year 4
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- RY43 - Year 4
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43-Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY43-Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y3G5
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41-Y4G2
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY41-Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 4
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY43-Y4G1
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
RY43 - Year 4
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RY43-Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY43-Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
RY44 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project II RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA , FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
RY40 - Year 3
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY20 - Year 3
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 3
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
RY20 - Year 3
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Year 2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 8
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
RY21 - Year 3
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY01 - Year 2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG
RY20 - Year 4
PTT458 - Quality Assurance and Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and Products
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY21 - Year 4
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y1G2
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY20 - Y2G1
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y2G2
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y1G1
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY21 - Year 4
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 3
PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG
RY20 - Year 3
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY20 - Year 3
PTT361 - Scale up and Optimization Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY21 - Y1G2
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Comp Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Year 1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentation (Comp + Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Comp Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 7
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
RY20 - Year 3
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
RY21 - Year 3
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT350 - Separation Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY21 - Year 2
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y1G2
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY20 - Y2G1
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y2G2
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y2 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI, FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
RY20 - Y1G1
TTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lab RY20 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY21 - Year 2
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY01 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Reaction Engineering (Pilot Plant + Engineering Lab 1)
PPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - DK 2
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
RY01 - Year 1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK(K) - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY21 - Year 4
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT256 - Industrial Microbiology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
RY21 - Year 4
PTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
RY20 - Year 3
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering (Env Lab + PPKAS ANV Lab + PPKAS WWW Lab)
PPKAS - Air, Noise & Vibration Lab
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RY01, RY20 - Y2
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI
RY01 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY01 - Y2 - Fluid Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - JTKK Computer Lab
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19:30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUK