Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

This file doesn't list limits that are set by constraints. It contains statistics about the min and max values of the currently calculated solution.

Default institution
All teachersFree daysGapsGaps per dayHours per day
Sum20483896------
Average2.184.15------
Min0002
Max5291620
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM


Default institution
TeacherFree daysTotal gapsMin gaps per dayMax gaps per dayMin hours per dayMax hours per day
FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI1806410
FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR100046
FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN1101210
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN1101612
FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR0606412
FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN2000614
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR1000410
FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID1000410
FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA0404412
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER0704616
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN210168
FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON31011010
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR1804612
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR2906616
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROL2909612
FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN1101612
FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD2202612
FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR2909612
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI211091018
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD0704418
FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA2707612
FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI2707412
FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL1905610
FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA01007420
FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM0101614
FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF1101612
FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN01907612
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN2101614
FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI 210149
FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN35041212
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN1806410
FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ2202614
FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI0101612
FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN0606412
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB21309612
FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN1101612
FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL1202618
FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN0907612
FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI2303611
FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH2906616
FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR2505410
FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA1804612
FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM1905610
FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR2704818
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM3606810
FTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR115010612
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF1000418
FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK1909612
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN3000610
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD0404412
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH01206210
FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID2000410
FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA0706310
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL2606616
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN120268
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM2604612
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK01509210
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD2909412
FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI0202612
FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR11006612
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK016010618
FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM21407612
FTK(A) - ZARINA YAHYA1606416
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZ100036
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD 200046
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN400066
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI2707612
FTK(E) - AMIR NAZREEN400066
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN200046
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN 1101312
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH311081012
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI200034
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD312012610
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR100046
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN200046
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN 3909610
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA3101612
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI2101610
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI3202610
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG2604612
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL100046
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB100036
FTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS100046
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL200046
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN200046
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR200046
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM21108610
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM30001212
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ31011216
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI1505412
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE 21208610
FTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI220010412
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS400044
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN 2202412
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK2707410
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI1606614
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH2606610
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR000046
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL100066
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA 200068
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA500000
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON500000
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN500000
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR500000
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN500000
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB500000
FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN500000
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL500000
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD500000
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN500000
FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI500000
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI500000
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD500000
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR312061212
FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH500000
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA500000
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI500000
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR500000
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL500000
FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI 500000
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM240426
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI11209612
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR0804616
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY100048
FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM0404618
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN1606416
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED270746
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT2505410
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS09131218
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR050526
FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI500000
FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI1000414
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG1101212
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR060648
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI100046
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN100046
FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN000028
FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM010131218
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA1404210
FTK(K) - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL113013412
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM500000
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH1202416
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK2707612
FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB21206410
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF1101210
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN1404412
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN2101612
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ1606416
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD1150121018
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM2909212
FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM2302412
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA11109412
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH2101612
FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF01006418
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM1101212
FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH11207614
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER300044
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP040268
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG1704616
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN3202412
FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM31809812
FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI01006614
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI1101612
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH0804614
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG2101412
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD260648
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH200024
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA31201246
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH500000
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO2606416
FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI400066
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR3000614
FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIM1000412
FTK(M) - FYP RY5540001616
FTK(M) - FYP RY5640001616
FTK(M) - FYP RY5740001616
FTK(M) - FYP RY5840001616
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR3000612
FTK(M) - IQBAL220248
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE1303412
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG500000
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN40001818
FTK(M) - MASLINDA0604214
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN2808614
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI1303416
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI2000614
FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH300046
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN1707210
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR211010616
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI2404618
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH200066
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN1000612
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK1707412
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN2000612
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ01107620
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA1604614
FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD200066
FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT200066
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI300046
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN20001214
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL3404610
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK1907412
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB2704610
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR200046
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR 1000410
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR300066
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK2303418
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL300046
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI500000
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI300066
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI 400066
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN3606412
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM21007612
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN0604618
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM400066
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB3606612
FTK(M)- ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI 200046
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG2707614
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESA260648
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOH240448
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR21001048
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB300044
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN100044
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB21001048
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID100024
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI200048
IMK - LIM ENG AIK210148
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN280848
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF21101148
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA31401188
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN300044
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN350488
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN300088
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI31001088
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN300044
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH100044
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ300044
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID32101488
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI31001088
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM100044
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR100044
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI500000
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN280848
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ3140888
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD370488
IMK - SAM TEEK LING31601488
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD390988
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN280848
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA200048
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL31901088
IMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABU3100788
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD3000412
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR230348
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD100044
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUF300044
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN270748
IMK - ZAINOR RIDZUAN BIN YAHYA300044
INSAT - MOHD HISHAMUDDIN CHE MAT200066
INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN300066
INSAT - SYARIFAH ROKIAH SYD KAMARUZAMAN41011212
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH290948
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF200044
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN400044
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN390988
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID21409812
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON400044
PBA - INSTRUCTOR 3330348
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A129014412
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B500000
PBA - JASIN BIN ABD HALIM500000
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD12801248
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN160648
PBA - LIEW KHE LI400044
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI500000
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM500000
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH500000
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM31609812
PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN0180948
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM100044
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA31001048
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR260648
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI12101348
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN11305412
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI11509412
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN400044
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI500000
PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE500000
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH290948
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL500000
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID0150748
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN019010412
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN300044
PBA - WANG JING500000
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN0170948
PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN500000
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS018014412
PBA -INSTRUCTOR 211001048
PBA- INSTRUCTOR 1280848
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM312061212
PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI312061212
PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD312061212
PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA312061212
PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR312061212
PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA500000
PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA312061212
PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH312061212
PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA312061212
PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR312061212
PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK312061212
PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH312061212
PPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI200036
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL100048
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF290838
PPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WAN300033
PPIPT - DR. MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS300033
PPIPT - DR. MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM400066
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH140436
PPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN250539
PPIPT - DR. SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI200044
PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH210136
PPIPT - DR. UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH200036
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR160636
PPIPT - DR. WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF400044
PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI120236
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALI200036
PPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR300033
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR040436
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUD010136
PPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI060636
PPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI250339
PPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI12001436
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI090636
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN210136
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB1120936
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI210148
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM100033
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI12001236
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH150336
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH100033
PPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN11701336
PPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA100033
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA100044
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH1110639
PPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS11801136
PPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF270736
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI360666
PPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID1170636
PPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH150536
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDA2120766
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK350566
PPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN240436
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB000048
PPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN2140739
PPIPT - PN. NURSAKINAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM250536
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLAN1110836
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM220248
PPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRI270439
PPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN300033
PPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR300033
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR300033
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAM280848
PPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH270736
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI380788
PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMAD300033
PPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB220236
PPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD240428
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM01305212
PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB200024
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN200024
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI300028
PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM260626
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN 21201244
PPKAS - FAHMI100024
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH MOHD SAAD400088
PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB01516612
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN210146
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI31001046
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA300024
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN MD ISA21309410
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL210126
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB200024
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN300024
PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN40001212
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM2120846
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI 017010412
PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM0180848
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN100048
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR120248
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM210144
PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI300024
PPKAS - NAIMAH IBRAHIM400088
PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN300024
PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT2000412
PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN100028
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN100024
PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMAD300024
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI080826
PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR 01901028
PPKAS - NORLIA MOHAMAD IBRAHIM300024
PPKAS - ONG SOON AN170728
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO200024
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB120248
PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT210126
PPKAS - ROSLAILI ABDUL AZIZ400088
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA SELAMAT300024
PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR100024
PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF120226
PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR1120828
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID200044
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR100024
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA MD ALI260648
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR 0120628
PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN300024
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY200024
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL2202212
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN2404212
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK 2909410
PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM 120228
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN11001048
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN 400044
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN300024
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT21001046
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR 250448
PPKB - CHUA TEIK SENG400044
PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM11301324
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN140328
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA200028
PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL 200028
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN1150828
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON300028
PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN200024
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG 100024
PPKB - HO LI NGEE 1120848
PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM 300024
PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD 300024
PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM300024
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING080628
PPKB - LIM BEE YING 300024
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN 300046
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA180828
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA0404212
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR150524
PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM 400044
PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI400044
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB140426
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI130228
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH300024
PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK21401446
PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR 200024
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID200024
PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL 300024
PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN 21001046
PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH120228
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS 300024
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN 120228
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS 200024
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI 21001046
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR 0909212
PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM120228
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM500000
PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM100024
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD 100048
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD260644
PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN300024
PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED 120228
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM 500000
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF 1505210
PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS110146
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI100024
PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI300024
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI2303214
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN21501248
PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN300024
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI300024
PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH2150968
PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN 400044
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN140428
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR 300024
PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN200024
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED200024
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN300024
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH 200028
PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY100024
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM 300024
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG170728
PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG300024
PPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF400044
PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT2808610
PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD300024
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA300024
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD 100024
PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB0101612
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN190928
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI110010210
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON200046
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM300046
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN100026
PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR1503612
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM017010212
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI1130826
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL215011210
PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN01708414
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN1150828
PPKBP - KAMRUN NAHAR500000
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM300024
PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF200044
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL010126
PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN1404612
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR300024
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR200024
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN330368
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI300024
PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD0605210
PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM500000
PPKBP - MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN MOHAMAD100044
PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FADHLI BIN MAT SHAH500000
PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI400044
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN500000
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM100024
PPKBP - MOHD HUMAIDI BIN SAMSUDIN400044
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR0504612
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM2303216
PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN200044
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH2908610
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIRUL BIN SAWAL400044
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB300024
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA110146
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD300024
PPKBP - MUNIRA BINTI MOHAMED NAZARI500000
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS090548
PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK017010212
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER1606214
PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN100024
PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN210148
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN500000
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR2000416
PPKBP - RIDZWAN BIN ABD RAHMAN400066
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI0905210
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN01708414
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING300024
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH500000
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH025010610
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL0905210
PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI080526
PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI01101028
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT000024
PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR11601226
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN100024
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR300024
PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR400044
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM140428
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI400066
PPKKP - FAZRUL FAIZ ZAKARIA300024
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM300024
PPKKP - HASNAH AHMAD300024
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIA000048
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM380668
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN300024
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR21001028
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN400066
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN500000
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN280828
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN400066
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID3404212
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN300024
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI240428
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI300024
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS400044
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN400044
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP3404212
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON300024
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI300024
PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLI110146
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD300024
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA11001028
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH100024
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB300024
PPKKP - NASIM AHMED500000
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI3606410
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID300024
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM240428
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR500000
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD400066
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM3404212
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI100024
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAIL100048
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN300044
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN100024
PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD500000
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF270746
PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT200024
PPKKP - ROSEMIZI ABD RAHIM300024
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN400066
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI270728
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN300024
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL290946
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID240446
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI21001046
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI300024
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB400066
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD300048
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI500000
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM270728
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK400066
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN120248
PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID300024
PPKKP - THENNARASAN120246
PPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFIN200024
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON300024
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB120248
PPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD210146
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB280828
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN130346
PPKKP - `AINI SYUHADA BINTI MD ZAIN500000
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL2906212
PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH11001048
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH 110128
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI12101448
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI240428
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN100066
PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF 1101412
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA 200024
PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN100048
PPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH110128
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD100024
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIAS200048
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD100028
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG 100024
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH240428
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD3000612
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT200028
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA000028
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN400044
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR11201248
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID 21401446
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI300024
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR210146
PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN1404410
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM210128
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH11001048
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN1101412
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN1404410
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG200046
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN3606612
PPKM - M.HARIRAN500000
PPKM - MARNI AZIRA MARKOM300044
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB2504410
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN100048
PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID0906416
PPKM - MOHAMMAD IQBAL BIN OMAR@YE HTUT100028
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN21301328
PPKM - MOHD AMRI BIN ZAINOL ABIDIN500000
PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT0906416
PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD02708612
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL01601646
PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN 1101412
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM1905412
PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN11004414
PPKM - MOHD NIZAM BIN HASHIM500000
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB210146
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM2906212
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR11001028
PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NOR1505412
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM100046
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN12101448
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID11001028
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI000028
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR 2505412
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM2000212
PPKM - MUHAMAD ALIF BIN MAD YUSOF500000
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN250548
PPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI240446
PPKM - MUHAMMAD IKBAL BIN AZUDIN500000
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR100048
PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM110128
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA500000
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR500000
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN0160928
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA100028
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM100048
PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMIS300044
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD000024
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE300068
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN140428
PPKM - PENSYARAH X500000
PPKM - RIMI RAFEEK BIN ABD LATIF500000
PPKM - RK85 LECTURERS500000
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD210128
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG3120788
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM 250548
PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH 3000612
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN200046
PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR300068
PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI0101412
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR2504410
PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD000024
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA 100046
PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN2000212
PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH250548
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG120012412
PPKM - TEOH VIL CHERD500000
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN3000412
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD 100024
PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA150548
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA500000
PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN01601646
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI230328
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF000024
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK11001028
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN300024
PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG300024
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS140446
PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD100024
PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL220246
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID150528
PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NOR11201228
PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD300024
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL0110648
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD300024
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN300046
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA0705410
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA400044
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI2402410
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID300044
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI100046
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN190528
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN11201228
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA300024
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD180728
PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI000024
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS210146
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI300024
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL300024
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI300024
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR220246
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN100024
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN1130848
PPKME - PR PPKME400066
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN300024
PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB400044
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN230328
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL0705410
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN300024
PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM300024
PPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI2402410
PPKME - SANNA TAKING100024
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO300044
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR11001028
PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI100024
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA300024
PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI11201228
PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD300046
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI300024
PPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA300024
PPKME - UDA HASHIM500000
PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY190528
PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB180728
PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI0110648
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR21301268
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI040326
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD500000
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI1805410
PPKP - AZMI HARUN 200026
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR2606214
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED200068
PPKP - DR. AZMI BIN HARUN300066
PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN2000614
PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN116010416
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM100024
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH200044
PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIR400088
PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL300044
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN400044
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI11308214
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID100024
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN01501048
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA500000
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK32001468
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA222011812
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI200024
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS216010611
PPKP - MOHD EFFENDI MUHAMMAD SUANDI300088
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI200046
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR100024
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD1303412
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH500000
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI1202410
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN400022
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA100028
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN126014410
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH100024
PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI300088
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD1303214
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN230326
PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI280848
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR180828
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN500000
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM500000
PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD200026
PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA500000
PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN2101212
PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI100048
PPKP - PN. NOORAIZEDFIZA BINTI ZAINON2101410
PPKP - PN. SHAFIZAN BINTI SHARIFUDDIN300066
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN11101128
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON040346
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD200026
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD11308214
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD500000
PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA300068
PPKP - SANUSI HAMAT100048
PPKP - SHAFIZAN SHARIFUDDIN 500000
PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA300044
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM180848
PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN500000
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN025014414
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS01501048
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM100024
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN200044
PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH01306412
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM300068
PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM120226
PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN500000
PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN400044
PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB300024
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK01408412
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF200046
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN280448
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH3605812
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH1603412
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR1707412
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI11301126
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL2705210
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN010010412
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH500000
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI11106612
PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIM21108212
PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID 311011410
PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN400044
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN 200046
PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO01408412
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED400066
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI300024
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN01101048
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN11301126
PPKSE - MOHAMAD NUR KHAIRUL HAFIZI ROHANI2705210
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN300024
PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI500000
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA100024
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH1603412
PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN300024
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED11201148
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD010010412
PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM500000
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN300024
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL 200046
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN300024
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI01408412
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN500000
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS500000
PPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN21108212
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM21108212
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN010010412
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI311011410
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN260648
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH500000
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN400044
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE2705210
PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN280448
PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDIN1707412
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI11301126
PPKSE - NUR FAIRUZ BINTI MOHAMED YUSOF300024
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR200046
PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL017010412
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN 500000
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID260648
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI300024
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD300044
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI 11106612
PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB 280448
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN100024
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM300024
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI01408412
PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM3605812
PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG11201148
PPKSE - TUNKU MUHAMMAD NIZAR TUNKU MANSUR300024
PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG21108212
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA250548
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA400044
PPKSE - ZETTY NURAZLINDA BINTI ZAKARIA500000
PTKPI - AZILA AZAHARI500000
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN300066
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI220248
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF100066
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL44041212
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD 300066
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM200044
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM34021212
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM500000
iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL100066
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR400066
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN300066
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN500000
iKOM - HUZILI BIN HUSSIN400066
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN21701148
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN450588
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI300066
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH 300066
iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI38041212
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS300044
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ330348
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF300048
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN200044
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK300066
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI21001048
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN300044
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD 300066
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI 44041212
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS200046
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU320248
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM400066
iKOM - PENSYARAH A31001048
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM400044
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD400066
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID400066
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH200044
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR500000
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB31201248
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN200044
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS200044
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB310051010
iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALI300044
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD200048
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR 38041212
Timetable generated with FET 5.31.8 on 9/18/17 10:28 AM