Default institution
RE09 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (International Business) RK01 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Civil Engineering) RK05 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Microelectronic Engineering) RK07 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Environmental Engineering) RK08 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechanical Engineering) RK12 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Material Engineering) RK13 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Manufacturing Engineering) RK20 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Engineering) RK23 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical System Engineering) RK24 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechatronic Engineering) RK28 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Bioprocess Engineering) RK32 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Polymer Engineering) RK45 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Industrial Electronic Engineering) RK53 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Communication Engineering) RK56 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Metallurgical Enginering) RK84 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Product Design Engineering) RK85 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biomedical Electronic Engineering) RK86 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electronic Engineering) RK89 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Photonic Engineering) RK90 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biosystems Engineering) RK93 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Network Engineering) RK96 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical Power System) RP52 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (Engineering Entrepreneurship) RY01 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Food Technology) RY11 - Bachelor of Civil Engineering Technology (Honours) (Construction) RY20 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Chemical Process) RY31 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Power) RY32 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Robotic and Automation Technology) RY40 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic System) RY41 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Telecommunication Design) RY43 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Network Design) RY44 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Hons)(Integrated Electronics) RY55 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Machining) RY56 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Agricultural Systems) RY57 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Product Development) RY58 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Materials Processing) RY21 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Biotechnology) RA72 - Bachelor of New Media Comunication (Honours)
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3
RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
---
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3ExDip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 4
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LabERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - DKK A1
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 2
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 7
RY57 - Year 4
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 4
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
RA72 - Y2 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK12 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3ExDip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMUPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 4
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LabERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
RP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21A
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 4
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety and Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 8
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
PBA - INSTRUCTOR AiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK12 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3ExDip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK45 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMUPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 4
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
INSATPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2
RK93 - Y1G2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. HUSSEN BIN NASIRPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y3 3C , RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2AKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Lecture Y3
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD PBA - INSTRUCTOR AiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 348 - WATER SUPPLY ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK12 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BKMPU18
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3ExDip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3ExDipG1
ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G4 - RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G3 - RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR, PPKM - SHARIFAH NURUL HUSNA BINTI SYED HANAPI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste TreatmentERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Y3G1RK32 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - NURULISMA HAJI ISMAILPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 , RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure & Properties Lecture PPKBUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK84 - Y1G1, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM, PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lecture (S) - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lecture (E) - RK85
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMUPPauh Putra - DK 4
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 4
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LabERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSATPPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 2PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G2RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT104 - Analog Electronic Circuit I PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN, PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK96 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Tenaga 2EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
UNICITI - BK 3
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1, RY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture BKPDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Y2 2A
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2A
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
10:00-10:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 6
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab PPKB
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMPPKB - WAN MOHD ARIF
PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - Makmal AutoCad
---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2
ERT106 - Biochemistry LectureERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKM - BKN 1
---
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G1RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKSE - BK 1PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 6
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSATPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIP
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 3
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
---
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 11
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
10:30-11:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIM
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 212 - SOIL MECHANICS TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMID, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUARPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - Geotechnical LabDragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - SYARIFAH NORFAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 6
RK07 - Year 2
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G2 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIM
PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 2
EET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Y1G2RK32 - Year 2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 2
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2, RK53 - Y3Ex-DipRK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation PPKKP (MKP2)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHARI AWANG AHMAD, PPKKP - MUHAMAD ASMI ROMLIPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKM - BKN 1
---
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BKMPU17
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lecture (B) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 6
RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - SEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SYED MUHAMMAD MAMDUH SYED ZAKARIA, PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - MOHD FAIRUS AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 6
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT252 - Geometic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSATPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK96 - Year 3
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - Y.M. PN. TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASI
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control and dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control & Dynamics (JTKK Computer + Unit Operation Lab) PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y1G1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - DK 2
RY40-Y4G1RY40-Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y3G5, RY41-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2
---
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 18PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - INSTRUCTOR 3FTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIB, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
11:00-11:30
RE09 - Y1 22A
BQT133 - Business Mathematics
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C2
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)EKT472 - Object Oriented Programming PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK45 - Y3G2RK45 - Y3G3, RK45 - Y3ExDip
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation PPKKP (MKP1)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - THENNARASAN, PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
RK84 - Year 1
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK96 - Year 3
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADI
UNICITI - BK 3
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 7
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIR
RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 1RY41-Y4G1RY41-Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCOPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOSFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCOFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G2RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PDT378 - Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture BKPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPTT255 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 13FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
11:30-12:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22B
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT 231 - THERMODYNAMICS LECTURE RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MASITAH HASAN, PPKAS - SARA YASINA YUSUF, PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI AZNER ABIDIN PPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G4 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture Bahan (DKM)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - DKM 3PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDipRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit I Lecture PPKSE (M)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab G2 - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSANiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
RK84 - Year 1
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 1 G1 - RK85EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture PPKME - SEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET111 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (M)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PROF. DR. ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - Y.M. DR. TUNKU SALHA BINTI TUNKU AHMADPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C3
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-Dip
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Kimia Industri 1PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TERMOBENDALIRUNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G1
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIAPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT101 - Introduction to Communication Theory iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT111 - Writing for New Media iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 LabKUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - MCP LabiKOM - Multimedia Lab
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y1EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATINPPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHABPPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
PPKAS - Structure LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
---
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y4G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture (B) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMI
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7
RK85 - Year 1 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y4G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET411 - Power System Operation and Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HALLIS BIN ABDUL AZIZFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 4
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia Lab
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (S)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT322 - Embedded System Design PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - DragonERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Y2GExDip, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture PPKBEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab PPKB
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN
PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal Ekstraktif
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7
RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y4G2
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK93 - Y1G1RK93 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT119 - Electric Circuit II PPKKP (L)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MOHAMAD SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN, PPKKP - SOH PING JACKPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT427 - Process Plant design II Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY31 - Y1G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT440 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI, FTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR, FTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1, RY56 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY55 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY57 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY58 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY31 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Y2Ex-Dip, RY32 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2 (MEKANIKAL, ELEKTRIK)PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT201 - Small Group Communication iKOM Lecture Y2KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Multimedia Lab
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAKPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
-x- -x-
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK86 - Y3G2RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y4G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 4
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 3
RP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D, RE09 - Y2 22D
BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PN. SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN, PPIPT - PN. NATASYA AQIYAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G2RY01 - Y2G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 5
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 11FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture BK
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - BK 9
RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SURAIYA BINTI IBRAHIMPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 249 - ENGINEERING DRAWING LECTURE RK01 - Y2EAT 357 - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK01 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR PPKAS - ZUL-ATFI ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHABPPKAS - ABDUL GHAPAR AHMAD, PPKAS - BASUKI BAHAROMiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lab G2 - RK08UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G2
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulator
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Electrical Machines Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
-x- -x-
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7
RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lecture (S) - RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK86 - Y3G2RK86 - Y4G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab PPKME - MMUPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSINPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMUPPPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI, PPKME - MOHAMMAD NUZAIHAN MD NORPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 4
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - PauhEET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUPPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 3
RP52 - Y2 21C
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture
PPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Y1G2RY01 - Y2G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2RY40-Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5RY41-Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Y3G2
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY55 - Year 4
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BKPTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G2
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
14:00-14:30
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT204 - International Finance (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
PPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 4
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - Dragon
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y4G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G4 - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT317 - Biochemical EngineeringERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
PPKB - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK85 - Year 3 G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture (B) - RK85
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MOHD RIDZUAN BIN MOHD JAMIR
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBE
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - Makmal MMBE
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMLS
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2RY01 - Y2G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y3G5
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5
RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
14:30-15:00
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 3
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y4G3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08ENT241 - Fluids Mechanics I Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIUVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mekanikal 2ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y4G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear Algebra
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT317 - Biochemical Engineering
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3
RK32 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)EET302 - Control Systems Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RK86 - Y4G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLS
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMLS
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-Dip
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - DPU 1
RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EET240 - Electric Circuit III Lecture PPKSE (M)
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR, PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2RY01 - Y2G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 4
PAT102 - PHYSIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT102PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHID, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
FTK(A) - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT252 - Fluid Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluid MechanicsPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANIFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 4
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - NURIRWANY AHMAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G5
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y3G5RY43-Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY44 - Y3G6
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - INSTRUCTOR AFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5
RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1
PDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 7
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT152 - PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
15:00-15:30
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Y4G2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3
RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 4EMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - L
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 3
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB, PPKM - NORZARUL ASRI BIN KAMISIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y4G1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 4
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraEKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT161/ENT 187 - Electrical Circuits/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture (S) - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - BUKHARI BIN ILIASPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y4G1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 1
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Y4G5RK86 - Y4G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT394 - Photonic Materials and Devices Lab PPKME - MMLSEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF, PPKME - NORHAYATI SABANIPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMLSPPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUF
FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Year 1RY41-Y3G5
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y4G1RY43-Y4G2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G4RY44 - Y3G6
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALUVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN PBA - INSTRUCTOR AFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Y3G2RY56 - Y4G1
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT377 - Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab MAKMAL FTKM 6PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
15:30-16:00
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C, RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT316 - Leadership in Organization (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPIPT - CIK SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - PN. IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHPPIPT - DR. NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Y4G2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOBPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3
---
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing LabEBT252 - Strenght of Materials Tutorial PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - Makmal AutoCadPPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y4G1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT312 - Vibration and Mechanics of Machines Lab MPU15
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 15
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y2G1, RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 4
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics and Linear AlgebraEKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSIMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDIMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MUHD HATTA BIN HUSSAIN, PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM, PPKSE - WOOI CHIN LEONG, PPKSE - HANA BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y4G1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK56 - Year 2 , RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y3G1 RK56 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture Bahan (DKM)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - BKM 2PPKB - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 1
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2, RK85 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Y1G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Y4G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab PPKME - MMBEEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMIC
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - Makmal MMBEPPKME - Makmal MMIC
RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y2Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture PPKME - SEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Y3Ex-DipRK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKKP - NUR BAYA MOHD HASHIMPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - DPU 1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21B
BFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT211 - Business Innovation Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - EN. MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7
RY01 - Y1G2RY01 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab G1 RY01UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA, FTK (EE)- KHAIRUNNISA, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABU BAKARPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 1UNICITI - BK 8
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT402 - CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATED PROJECT Lecture and Lab PAT402
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT223 - Machine Design Lab G1 RY32PLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK (EE) - HJ. ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI , FTK (EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWIFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y4G2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G6RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR AFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Y4G1
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture BKPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 7INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BKPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C RA72 - Y3 3D
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 LabKUT411 - Digital Media Production iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - MCP Lab
16:00-16:30
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Y4G2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2ExDipRK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM, PPKM - SITI MARHAINIS BINTI OTHMAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
RK32 - Y1G1RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - Makmal MBM 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y4G1
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPBA - AHMAD NAZRI ABDULLAHPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK56 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKB
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
PPKB - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - MPU 1
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab 3 G3 Ex-Dip - RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - PauhEKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2RY32 - Y3G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPLT224 - Pneumatics & Hydraulic Systems Lab G2 RY32
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK (EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK (EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL PNEUMATICS DAN HYDRAULIC
RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G6RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR AFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5
RY56 - Y4G1
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
RY58 - Year 2
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia Lab
16:30-17:00
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK01 - Y4G2
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EAT 456 - FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SHAMILAH ANUDAI@ANUAR
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - BKD 3
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
PPIPT - BKK A3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 - RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 - RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAAD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKB - DKM 2
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT460 - Image Processing PPKKP (S)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKM - BKN 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2ExDipRK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKSE (M)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G2 - RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Y4G1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network PPKKP (MKM6)
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK56 - Year 3
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - DKM 1
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab MPU1EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZIPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK85ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab PPKME - MMCP
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK, PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (MKM7)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RE09 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW239 - Malaysian Studies Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF, iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Year 2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 8
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
PAT202 - HYDROLOGY AND HYDRAULICS Lectures RY11 - Y2PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
FTK(A) - SAIFUL AZHAR SAAD, FTK(A) - NAJIHAH ABDUL RASHIDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 13FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43-Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK GTEMPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Y3G6RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY56 - Y4G1
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering INSAT - MAKMAL AM
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M)- LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, INSAT - NURUL AFIDAH BINTI UMORUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 11INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2
RA72 - Y1 1A , RA72 - Y1 1B RA72 - Y1 1C , RA72 - Y1 1D RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Y3 3A , RA72 - Y3 3B RA72 - Y3 3C
KUT103 - Public Speaking iKOM Lecture Y1 - ABKUT112 - Principles of Communication Networks iKOM Lecture Y1 - CDKUT331 - Research Methodology iKOM Lecture Y2KUT322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship iKOM Lecture Y3KUT412 - Animation for Integrated Media iKOM Y3 Lab
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Behavioral LabiKOM - DiKOM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - Multimedia Lab
17:00-17:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPIPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3
RK08 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 3PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDipRK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPEUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPIPT - BKK B4PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Dragon - DKD 2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK B4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Teknologi Makanan 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK (EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR, FTK (EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 7
RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G6RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 11
RY57 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 3
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1PTT256 & PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y2, Y3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
17:30-18:00
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Year 2
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSAN
Dragon - DKD 4
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 3PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (M)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2ExDipRK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPPKSE - BK 3Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPIPT - BKK B4
RK32 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMEM
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Mikroelektronik 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture RK90 - Y2EUT443/ EUT444 - Engineering Management/ Management for Engineers Lecture PPKBP
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Dragon - DKD 2
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - PauhEET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE (L)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RP52 - Y3 21B
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPIPT - BKK A9
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NURUL NADZIRAH MOHD YUSUFFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Engineering Lab 1PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 7
RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY43-Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14PDT210 - Conventional Machining PK - BENGKEL BCP5UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 14PK - Bengkel BCP5UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - BK 14
RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
UNICITI - BK 3
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
18:00-18:30
RE09 - Y1 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
-x-
RK07 - Year 3
EAT 341 - SOLID AND HAZARDOUS WASTE ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI TENGKU IZHAR, PPKAS - NABILAH AMINAH LUTPI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 3PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2
---
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture (S) - RK24EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK28 - Y1UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPIPT - BKK B4Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - SANUSI HAMAT, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture (B) - RK85EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR , PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 5
-x- -x-
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK93 - Y2G1, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Y2G2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
PBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RP52 - Y3 21B
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT326 - Project Management Lecture 1 - PPIPT
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPIPT - EN. MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPIPT - BKK A9
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering (Engineering Lab 2 + Unit Operation Lab)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK (EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR, FTK (EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - BK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13
RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - BK 4
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture BKUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - UniCITI
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Year 3
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
18:30-19:00 ---
RK01 - Year 4
EAT 412 - ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES DESIGN LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
-x- ---
RK08 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAMLAH ADAMIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKM - BKN 3PPIPT - BKK B4PPKM - BKN 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKBEBT429 - Composite Materials
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
PPKB - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK13 - Year 2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARAN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - BPU 6
---
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 Instrumentation & Measurement LabEUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKSE - Instrumentation & Measurement LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - ZULFAKAR BIN MOKHTAR
PPIPT - BKK B4Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture Bahan (BKM)
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKB - BKM 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 2 , RK56 - Year 3
EBT112 - Statics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
PPKB - DKM 3
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPIPT - BKK B4PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 16
RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture (E) - RK85UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK B4
-x- -x-
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
---
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)EUT440/ EUT442 - Engineers in Society/ Professional Engineers Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAMPPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - IR MOHD NAZRI HAJI DIN
PPIPT - BKK B4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2
UUW237 - Malaysian Cultures Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
iKOM - RAMLAH ADAM
PPIPT - BKK B4
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PAT303 - HIGHWAY AND TRAFFIC TECHNOLOGY Lab PAT303 G2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NORHAIZURA YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 5FTK(A) - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1( AWAM, KIMIA)PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
---
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLPBA- INSTRUCTOR 1
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13
RY44 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
IMK - NOOR FADHILAH BINTI AHMAD RADIFTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - BK 6FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY55 - Year 1
PDT109 - Workshop Practice PPKP - MPU14
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 14
--- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
PTT306 - Nutraceutical Processing Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 14
RA72 - Y1 1A RA72 - Y1 1B
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 1UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
19:00-19:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22D
BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A2
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - Pauh
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT318 - Unit Operations
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK32 - Year 2
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKB - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK84 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - BK 1PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21B
BFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A4
RY01 - Year 2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y3G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY40 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 7FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY43 - Year 3
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 3
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 3
PDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BK
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR
UNICITI - BK 14
RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - DK 1
RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 353 - STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II LECTURE RK01 - Y3
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR , PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARI
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK07 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - NOR AMIRAH ABU SEMAN, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI, PPKAS - SALWA MOHD ZAINI MAKHTARIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-Dip
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
PPKSE - BK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1
RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT318 - Unit Operations
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - NOR AZURA BINTI ABDUL RAHIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - DKM 1PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK84 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture PPKME - M
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - S
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - BK 1PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
RY01 - Year 2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Y2G1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
PAT201 - STRUCTURAL THEORY Tutorial RY11 - Y2PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 4FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY40 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 7FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 3
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group APDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 1
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22ARE09 - Y3 22CRE09 - Y3 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)BFT337 - International Marketing Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PN. SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BINTI RAMLANPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEM
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT318 - Unit Operations
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK84 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BKMPU18PPKSE - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-Dip
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y2 21C, RP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
RY01 - Year 2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 4
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY40 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 7FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 3RY44-Y4G1
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group APDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 1INSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 1
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
09:30-10:00
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22C
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective)BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective)
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication LectureEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT147 - Engineering Materials Lab G2 - RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 - RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture (B) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMADPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDINPPKM - TAN WEI HONG
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - Lab MN4F0PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - Lab MN4B1
RK12 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKSE - BK 1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2G1, RK24 - Y2G2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24EQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFARPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT318 - Unit OperationsERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKBEBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENGPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - ROZYANTY RAHMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G3
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Power Electronics Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EBT251 - Engineering Materials Chemistry Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKBEBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab PPKB
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - SALMIE SUHANA BINTI CHE ABDULLAH, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKB - DKM 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3RK84 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PauhEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BKMPU18PPKSE - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1, RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK85 - Year 4 G1RK85 - Year 4 G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT271 - Engineering StatisticsENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing (Elective I) Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDIPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B0
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Y2G1, RK86 - Y2Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1UVW211 - English For General Purposes MICROE 2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Bilik Seminar 2Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y2G1, RK89 - Y2G2, RK89 - Y2G3, RK05 - Y2G1, RK05 - Y2G2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - BK 3PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2, RK20 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y4G2, RK53 - Y4Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y4G2, RK93 - Y4Ex-Dip
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK20 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G3, RK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMA
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1( PPKSE, PPKKP)EET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis Lab
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMEL
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power System Analysis Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT318 - Research Methodology LectureBFT326 - Project Management Lecture
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4
RY01 - Year 2
PTT271 - Food Microbiology Lecture RY01 - Y2
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
PAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3PTT454 - Introduction to Biochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 4
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY40 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
UNICITI - BK 7FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIAL
RY41 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Year 3RY44-Y4G1
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
IMK - SAM TEEK LINGFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group APDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - IQBALFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT380 - Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture BKPDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 1INSAT AUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT310 - Quality System Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - IQBAL
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture BKPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - FIRDAUS ABU HASHIMFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1
UUW233 - Islamic and Asian Civilizations Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT254 - Mass Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2PTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture Technology
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B
KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 Lab
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALI
iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia Lab
10:00-10:30
RE09 - Y1 22ARE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN HAMIDI @ ABDUL RANIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK05 - Y3G4RK05 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lab PPKME - MMEMEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHILPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMEMPPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 4
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 441 - ENVIRONMENTAL REMEDIATION LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - WONG YEE SHIAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN SANTIAGO
PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture PPKB
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
PPKB - DKM 2
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer ProgrammingEBT333 - Rubber Processing Lab PPKB
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - Makmal MBM 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - YUSMYE NUR BINTI ABU YUSUFPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2 RK56 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKB - DKM 3
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Y3G1RK84 - Y3G2, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 4
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture PPKME - S
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMPPKBP - ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN ARSAT, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT358 - Communication Systems PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - WAN NUR SURYANI FIRUZ WAN ARIFFINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
UNICITI - DK 1
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
iKOM - PENSYARAH AFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 4
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44-Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture DK2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - BK 1INSAT AUNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
RA72 - Y1 1C RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
10:30-11:00
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - CIK RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RK01 - Year 4
EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK05 - Y3G4RK05 - Y4G3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
Dragon - DKD 4PPKAS - Computer Lab
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 - RK24
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - Lab MN4E1
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Y3G1RK28 - Year 4
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT318 - Unit OperationsERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - MISMISURAYA BINTI MEOR AHMAD, PPKBP - WAN KHAIRUNNISA BINTI WAN RAMLIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Y2G1, RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Tutorial PPKPEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - BKMPU18PPKP - MPU 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 4 G1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT497/ENT403 - Artificial Intelligent in Engineering/Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 G1 - RK85
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN, PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4C1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK86 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1 G1, RK85 - Year 1 G2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTARPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET205 - Analog Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN, PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RY11 - Y3 Ex-DipRY11 - Y3G1, RY11 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT205 - BUILDING SERVICES 1 Lab PAT205 G1PAT301 - STRUCTURAL DESIGN I Lab PAT301PAT401 - INDUSTRIAL BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY Lectures RY11 - Y4
iKOM - PENSYARAH AFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MARDHIAH FARHANA OMAR, FTK(A) - UMAR KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANFTK(A) - MAKMAL SIMULASIFTK(A) - STUDIO LUKISAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsUUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - DK 1FTK(K) - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14
RY31 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZRIN SHAH BIN SHAHROLFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - BASEEMAH BINTI MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 4
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y3G1RY41-Y4G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSIPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - NURUL FADZLIN BINTI GHAZALIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY44-Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Sistem Pertanian 1PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1INSAT A
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT305 - CELL & TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGY Lab RY21 - Y3- Cell & Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12FTK(K) - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKBP - Pilot Plant Lab
RA72 - Y1 1C RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
11:00-11:30
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y2 22DRE09 - Y3 22A, RE09 - Y3 22BRE09 - Y3 22C, RE09 - Y3 22D
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT104 - E-Business (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)BFT107 - Principles of Finance Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT205 - International Human Resource Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. AHMAD ZULHUSNY BIN ROZALIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAILPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A8
RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP B) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIMPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4RK05 - Y4G3
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab PPKME - MMFA
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Makmal MMFA
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 105 - FUNDAMENTAL OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI IBRAHIM, PPKAS - NORAZIAN MOHAMED NOOR , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIMPPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
Dragon - DKD 4PPKAS - Computer Lab
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & CAD Lab G1 - RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ASRUL BIN MD SAADPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - Lab MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK13 - Y4
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - YUZAIRI ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - AZMI HARUN , PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BKMPU17
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2
RK28 - Y1G1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1
RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT396 - Principles of Integrated Circuit Design/ EMT243 - Introduction to Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMICEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMICPPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial
IMK - NUR HASHIDA BINTI MD LAZIMPPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT101 - Business Economics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
IMK - 'AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - EN. MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - PENSYARAH AFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - NUR SUHAILI MOHD YATIM
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Robotik AutomasiPLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 2RY41-Y4G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44-Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy INSAT APDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
INSAT A
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY55 - Y1G2, RY57 - Y1G2, RY58 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab STUDIO FTKM 19PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQIMK - SYAFARUDY BIN ABUFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11
RA72 - Y1 1C RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
11:30-12:00
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22ARE09 - Y2 22C
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture wajib - PPIPT (s)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF, iKOM - FAUZIAH ISMAIL
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5
RK01 - Year 3
EAT 314 - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ZUHAYR GHAZALY, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G4RK05 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
PPKAS - Computer Lab
RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2, RK08 - Y4G4RK08 - Y4G1
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture (S) - RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture (E) - RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJIDPPKM - TAN WEI HONGPPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM, PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)EKT120 - Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM2)EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structures PPKKP (M)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPPKKP - HASNEEZA LIZA ZAKARIAPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET209 - Digital Electronics Lecture PPKSE (M)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN, PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2ExDipG1RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2, RK24 - Y3ExDipG1, RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT262/ENT263 - Digital Logic Design/Digital Electronics Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture (S) - RK24
PPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - MOHD RUDZUAN BIN MOHD NORPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2
RK28 - Y1G1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Y3G1, RK28 - Y3G2
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1Dragon - BKD 2
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Y1G2 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronic II Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 4
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK20 - Y4G1, RK53 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT474 - Internet of Things PPKKP (MKP2)
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Power Substation Lab
IMK - AHMAD KADRI JUNOHPPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21ARP52 - Y3 21BRP52 - Y3 21C, RP52 - Y3 21D
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT223 - Human Resource Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTUUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture wajib - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - PN. AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - PENSYARAH AFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 10FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIR
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y4G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN, FTK (EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ROBOTIK
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 3RY41-Y4G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDFTK(E) - MOHD AMINUDIN BIN JAMLOS
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY43 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44-Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
RY56 - Year 3
PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
RY57 - Year 3
PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 10
FTK(M) - MASLINDAFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 10
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3, RY21 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture RY20, Lecture RY21, Lecture RY01UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture wajib - UniCITIPTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK (EE) - WAN AZANI BIN WAN MUSTAFAiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11
RA72 - Y1 1C RA72 - Y2 2A RA72 - Y2 2B RA72 - Y2 2D
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti MEDIA BAHARU 3KUT211 - Digital Photography iKOM Y2 LabKUT212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM Y2 LabUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM 2D
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - MOHD ERPI MOHD ALIPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Studio FotografiiKOM - Multimedia LabiKOM - DiKOM 2
12:00-12:30
RE09 - Y1 22A, RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1 (22A, 22B)BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D11PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Lecture PPKME - S
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - MOHAMAD FARIS MOHAMAD FATHIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer Lab
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT323 - Materials Characterisation Lecture PPKBEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA SUFFIAN, PPKB - HO LI NGEE PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 2PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y3G1RK20 - Y3G2, RK20 - Y3Ex-Dip
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAMPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3A0
RK28 - Y1G1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKBEBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - LUQMAN MUSA, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
PPKB - Makmal MBG1PPKB - BKM 2
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Year 3
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 , RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKBEBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy LabEBT405 - Non-Destructive Test Lecture PPKB
PPKB - SITI HAWA MOHAMMED, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - HAIZA HAROON, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH, PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - BKM 1PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G2
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT491 - Optical Design Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics IEKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21ARP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21A
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5BFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPBA - NABILASHA A/P MANOKARANPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13
---
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RY01 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 3
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 1RY43-Y3G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11
---
12:30-13:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22DRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - PN. SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - L
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer Lab
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0
---
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK13 - Y3G2
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - MPU 18
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory PPKKP (MKP1)
PPKKP - ISMAHAYATI ADAM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET204 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture PPKSE (M)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN, PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - BANU POOBALANPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT281 - Signals and Systems Lab G1 - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - ABDUL HALIM BIN ISMAIL, PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM, PPKM - MOHAMAD HANIF BIN ABD HAMIDPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - Lab MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0
RK28 - Y1G1RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Bioproses 1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDINPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab PPKB
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
PPKB - Makmal MBG1
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit 2 PPKKP (MKM8)
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip, RK84 - Y2 Ex-DipRK84 - Year 4
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics IIEPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2RK85 - Year 3 G1, RK85 - Year 3 G2RK85 - Year 4 G1, RK85 - Year 4 G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT207 - Engineering Mechanics Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture (B) - RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentations II Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIMPPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G3RK86 - Year 4
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture PPKME - M
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILPPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Makmal MMCPPauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAILPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
RK93 - Y2G2, RK93 - Y2Ex-DipRK93 - Year 3
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT303 - Principles of Computer Architecture PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21ARP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y2 21DRP52 - Y3 21A
BFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT213 - Business Venture Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - PN. JULINAWATI BINTI SUANDAPPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - EN. MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - DR. ADI ANUAR BIN AZMIN @ CHE WANPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT304 - SITE ADMINISTRATION & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 13
RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(K) - General Lab 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31 & Lecture RY32PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK (EE) - NURNADIA BINTI MOHAMAD KHAIRFTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - BK 7
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY40-Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 2FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Year 3
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 1
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 2
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT379 - Water Resources Management PPKBP - MAKMAL OPERASI 2PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PTT248 - Reactor Engineering Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT405 - Bioremediation Lecture RY21 - Y4
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - SITI NAZRAH ZAILANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOORULNAJWA DIYANA YAACOB, FTK(K) - AZLINDA ABDUL GHANI
PPKBP - Pilot Plant LabUNICITI - BK 11
---
13:00-13:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0
-x-
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIB
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 4
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation LabEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIMPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Substation LabPPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x-
RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y3G1, RK89 - Y3G2, RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT393 - Advanced OpticsEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Seminar 2PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBPERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIRPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NURHADIJAH BINTI ZAINALABIDIN
Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP (Biosistem) - MAKMAL BAHASA
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y3EXDIPLOMARK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET306 - Electrical Machines Lab Electrical Machines + Electrical Machines simulatorEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI, PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH, PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Electrical Machines LabPPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21B
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPT
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 14
RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(K) - General Lab 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 7
RY40-Y3G3RY40-Y4G1
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 1
RY43-Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Year 2RY44-Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGAN
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
13:30-14:00
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22A, RE09 - Y2 22BRE09 - Y3 22A(2)RE09 - Y3 22D(2)
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT321 - Service Marketing (Elective)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22A(2)UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes PPIPT 22D(2)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - EN. MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D2PPIPT - BKK D5
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y2EAT 252 - FLIUD MECHANICS ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y2EAT 455 - INDUSTRIALIZED BUILDING SYSTEM (GROUP A) LECTURE RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI ABDUL WAHAB, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH A. HAMIDPPKAS - AIN NIHLA KAMARULZAMAN, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN HASSANPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR ISMAIL, PPKAS - ROSHAZITA CHE AMAT
PPKAS - Hydraulic & Hydrology LabDragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCR
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCR
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Y2G1, RK07 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 3
EAT 102 - MECHANICS AND MATERIAL ENGINEERING LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 233 - ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SKILLS LAB RK07 - Y2EAT 332 - ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI , PPKAS - FARIDAH WAHAB, PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI WAN OMAR PPKAS - MUNIF BAHATIN, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMAN, PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA AZHARI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA MUSTAR, PPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMATPPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - NASRUL HAMIDIN, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - Computer LabDragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0
-x-
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 1
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3G3, RK23 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET301 - Power System Engineering Lab G3 Power Transmission & Distribution Lab PST, Lab G3 Power System Analysis LabEET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - NUR SABIRAH JAMELPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - Power System Analysis LabPPKSE - BK 3
RK24 - Y1G1, RK24 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2ExDipG1, RK08 - Y2ExDipG2, RK24 - Y2ExDipG1, RK24 - Y2ExDipG2RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (S) - RK24ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture (E) - RK08ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MUHAMAD SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD AZMIPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - Lab MN3A0PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Y2G1, RK28 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Unit Operation Lab 1PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDipRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-Dip
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
-x-
RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - TAN CHYE LIHPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK, PPKP NORSHAH HAFEEZ SHUAIBPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 1 G2RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab 2 G2 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - Lab MN4B1PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCP
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCP
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 3
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR
Dragon - DKD 4
-x-
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Power Substation Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - SYAHRUN NIZAM MD ARSHAD@HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Power Substation Lab
RP52 - Y1 21CRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21A, RP52 - Y2 21BRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT214 - Engineering Economics (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
PPIPT - WAN NOR SYAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - DR. WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6
RY01 - Y2G1RY01 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT271 - Food Microbiology Lab RY01 - Y2 - Food Microbiology
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6FTK(K) - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY11 - Y2G1, RY11 - Y2G2, RY11 - Y2G3, RY11 - Y2 Ex-DipRY11 - Year 3, RY11 - Y4 Ex-Dip
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPAT203 - SOIL MECHANICS Lab PAT203PAT308 - FINANCIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Lectures RY11 - Y3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 12FTK(A) - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 14
RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process and Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process and ProductsPGT106 - C Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK CISCO
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
FTK(K) - General Lab 1FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELELTRONIK CISCO
RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab G2 RY31
FTK (EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK (EE) - AIMI ATHIRAH HAZWANI BINTI ZAIDIFTK (EE) - CHANURI A/P CHARIN, FTK (EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK (EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK (EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK (EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID, FTK (EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Year 4
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
FTK (EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK (EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK (EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK (EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZANFTK (EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK (EE)- SHARULNIZAM, FTK (EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK (EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK (EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK (EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 7
RY40-Y3G3RY40-Y4G1
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (LAB TUTORIAL)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL TUTORIALFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41-Y3G5
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43-Y3G2RY43 - Year 4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK ASAS 1PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE UNICITI (BK)
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3
RY44 - Year 2RY44-Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK VLSI
FTK(E) - MAS ELYNA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
FTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANFTK(EE) - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology IIIPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture BK
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skills and Technology in Communication Lecture wajib - UniCITIPDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN, iKOM - WAN NOR ASHIQIN BINTI WAN ALIFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY56 - Year 1, RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture DK1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab MAKMAL STRUKTUR BAHAN RINGANPDT352 - DESIGN OF DIE AND MOULDS Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI , FTK(M) - MOHD AL- HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NORSHAH AIZAT BIN SHUAIBFTK(M) - MASLINDA
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
---
14:00-14:30
RE09 - Y1 22BRE09 - Y1 22CRE09 - Y2 22CRE09 - Y3 22A
BQT133 - Business MathematicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT202 - International Business Management Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 1 - PPIPT
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - EN. KU AMIR BIN DAUDPPIPT - EN. RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EN. MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A3
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT 152 - ENGINEERING GEOLOGY LECTURE RK01 - Y1EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING LAB RK01 - Y3EAT 356 - WATER & WASTEWATER ENGINEERING TUTORIAL RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - ILYA JOOHARIPPKAS - NAZERRY ROSMADY RAHMAT, PPKAS - MOHD AFFANDI DERMANPPKAS - MAHYUN AB WAHAB, PPKAS - NIK ZAINAB NIK AZIZAN, PPKAS - AFIZAH AYOB
Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - Water & Wastewater LabDragon - BKD 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab PPKME - MMCREQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SAFIZAN SHAARI, PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4
EAT 131 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY LECTURE RK07 - Y1EAT 465 - ENGINEERING PROJECT MANAGEMENT LECTURE RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI DAHALAN, PPKAS - ONG SOON AN, PPKAS - NOR ASHIKIN AHMADPPKAS - MUHAMMAD ARKAM CHE MUNAAIM, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI AB RAHIM, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3ExDipG1, RK08 - Y3ExDipG2RK08 - Y4G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture (E) - RK08ENT249 - Electrical Circuit & Machine Lecture (B) - RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 - RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 - RK08ENT457 - Management, Production and Operations Lab G3 - RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - AZIAN AZAMIMI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - ANAS BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - MOHD ANUAR BIN MATPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - IMADUDDIN HELMI BIN WAN NORDIN, PPKM - MOHD KHAIRUL FAIZI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - Lab MN2D0PPKM - Lab MN4D0BPPKM - Lab MN4C0
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3
EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture PPKB
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH, PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - DKM 1
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1, RK13 - Y2 Ex-Dip RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN, PPKP - KARTINI HJ ALIRPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLIPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - SHALIZA AZREEN MUSTAFA
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONG
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - Machine Design Lab
RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y3ExDipG2RK24 - Y4G1, RK24 - Y4G2, RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 - RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 - RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design I Lecture (B) - RK24
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF , PPKM - WAN MOHD NOORIMAN BIN WAN YAHYAPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - Lab MN4A1PPKM - Lab MN3B0PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK28 - Y1G1, RK28 - Y1G2RK28 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture - Seminar Room PPKBP
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - HUZAIRY BIN HASSAN, PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relations Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPKB - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3ExDipRK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK45 - Y4G2
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Machine Design LabEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Power Electronics Lab
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - TIANG TOW LEONGPPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK, PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IZUAN FAHMI ROMLI, PPKSE - KUMUTHAWATHE A/P ANANDA-RAO
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3PPKSE - BK 2PPKSE - Machine Design LabPPKSE - Power Electronics Lab
RK53 - Y2G2, RK53 - Y2Ex-DipRK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II PPKKP (MKM7)EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering PPKKP (MKP2)EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK56 - Y1G1 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming PPKKP (MKM3)EBT252 - Strenght of Materials Lecture PPKBEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab PPKBEBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture PPKB
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI, PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - Makmal MBM 7PPKB - BKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Bahasa Melayu Universiti Reka Bentuk Produk 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics IIIEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab PPKP IDP - RK84 - Y4
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - IR. SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA, PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS, PPKP - IR. ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM, PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD, PPKP - SAKINAH ZAKARIA, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BKMPU18
RK85 - Year 1 G1RK85 - Year 2 G2, RK85 - Year 2 G1RK85 - Year 3 G1RK85 - Year 3 G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signals and Systems Lecture (S) - RK85ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards & Safety Lab 1 G1 - RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab 2 G2 - RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKM - MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SALIM, PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - Lab MN4B0PPKM - BKN 3PPKM - Lab MN4D1PPKM - Lab MN4F0
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK86 - Y3G3RK05 - Y3Ex-Dip, RK86 - Y3Ex-Dip
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT353 - Digital Integrated Circuit Design Lab PPKME - MMCPEQT271 - Engineering Statistics
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAILIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMCPPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Y3Ex-DipRK89 - Y4G3
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - MEMT272 - Semiconductor Fundamental/ EMT297 - Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - LEMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab PPKME - MMEM
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMANPPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Makmal MMEM
RK90 - Year 2
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Y4G1, RK93 - Y4G2
EKT353 - Principle of Digital Signal Processing PPKKP (M)
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2ExDip, RK45 - Y2EXDIP, RK96 - Y2EXDIPRK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET142 - Introduction to Electrical Engineering Lecture PPKSE (L)EET106 - Engineering Science Lecture PPKSE (S)
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - NORSHAFINASH SAUDINPPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKSE - BK 3
RP52 - Y1 21BRP52 - Y1 21DRP52 - Y2 21CRP52 - Y3 21CRP52 - Y3 21D
BFT109 - Principles of Management Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT105 - Introduction to Business Lecture 1 - PPIPTBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics LectureBFT322 - Supply-Chain Management (Elective) Lecture 2 - PPIPTBFT318 - Research Methodology Lecture
PPIPT - PN. AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - PN. BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - PN. HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRIPPIPT - PN. NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - PROF. MADYA DR. MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - DR. SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH, PPIPT - DR. WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A6