Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments
Default institution
All Activities
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RY31 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMFTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 7Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 11PPIPT - BKK D10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferENT141 - Engineering Statics LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2ARK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EPT103 - Materials LectureEPT212 - Dynamics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABPPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 1iKOM - DiKOM 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RK20 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Y2G1RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RY21 - Year 1RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARY20 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 1DRE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RK08 - Y2G4RY56 - Year 2
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEBT212 - Dynamic LectureEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT250 - Dynamics LectureEAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT114 - Statics LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 CENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU DUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1ENT141 - Engineering Statics LabPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Makmal PolimerTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - DPU 2UNICITI - BK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 9PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4F0Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7PPKM - BKN 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 5iKOM - DiKOM 3PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANDragon - DKD 3PPIPT - DKK A1PPKM - MN4A1UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK84 - Y1G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3BRY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK86 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G2PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2 RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LectureEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G1 RK85EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT201 - Strength of Materials LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSANiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM5Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANTaman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 12Kubang Gajah - DKG 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 9PK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - DK 2PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKME - MMCPDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - DK 1PPKME - BSM 2
08:30-09:00
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK53 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RY31 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - BK 11PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferENT141 - Engineering Statics LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y4G1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EPT103 - Materials LectureEPT212 - Dynamics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKKP - Lab MKM2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RY41 - Y2G1RY43 - Y1G2RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARY20 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G2RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RY58 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4RK08 - Y2G4RY56 - Year 2
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT212 - Dynamic LectureEBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1ERT250 - Dynamics LectureEAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT114 - Statics LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 CENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU DUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureENT141 - Engineering Statics LabPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - TAN SOO JINPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal EkstraktifTaman Muhibbah - BKM 2Makmal PolimerTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - DPU 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 9PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - BK 12PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7PPKM - BKN 1iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKDragon - DKD 3UNICITI - BK 10PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - MN4A1UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G1RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3BRY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK86 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RK90 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G2PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2 RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LectureEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G1 RK85EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT201 - Strength of Materials LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSANiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM5Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANTaman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 12Kubang Gajah - DKG 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 9PK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - DK 2PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKME - MMCPDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - DK 1PPKME - BSM 2
09:00-09:30
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADPPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT355 - Microcontroller LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK12 - Year 3
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM APTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBETaman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPPKME - MMCPKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G2RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RY41 - Y2G1RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Y2G2RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RY21 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARK24 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G2RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRE09 - Year 2 (22A)RY58 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4RK08 - Y2G4RY56 - Year 2
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering LabERT250 - Dynamics LectureEAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT114 - Statics LectureEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 CENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 10UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU DUVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureENT141 - Engineering Statics LabPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - TAN SOO JINPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal EkstraktifTaman Muhibbah - BKM 2Makmal PolimerTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - DPU 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 9PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 11PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - BKN 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKDragon - DKD 3UNICITI - BK 10iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - MN4A1UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2DRA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3ARY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK86 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G1PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT127 - Design Appreciation LabPDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2 RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT457 - Management, Production & OperationsENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G1 RK85EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT201 - Strength of Materials LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASINFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSANiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM5Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Lab CADDragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANTaman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 13Kubang Gajah - DKG 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - DK 2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKME - MMCPDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - DK 1PPKME - BSM 2
09:30-10:00
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3PDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADPPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT355 - Microcontroller LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASATaman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y4G1RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK12 - Year 3
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM APTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LectureEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPPDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMUPTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPPKME - MMCPKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G2RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RY41 - Y2G1RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Y2G2RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 2RY21 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARK24 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 2RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G2RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRK84 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 2RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RY58 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4RK08 - Y2G4RY56 - Year 2
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureEBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering LabERT250 - Dynamics LectureEAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT114 - Statics LectureEPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 CENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 10UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU DUVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureENT141 - Engineering Statics LabPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDINPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIRPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEHPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - TAN SOO JINPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal EkstraktifTaman Muhibbah - BKM 2Makmal PolimerTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - DPU 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 9PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 11PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - BKN 1iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK B5iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3UNICITI - BK 3PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKDragon - DKD 3UNICITI - BK 10iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - MN4A1UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1RK90 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2DRA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3ARY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G3RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RK93 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y4G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 2, RY55 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK86 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSINGEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G1PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT127 - Design Appreciation LabPDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2 RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 15UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT457 - Management, Production & OperationsENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G1 RK85EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT201 - Strength of Materials LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOBPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASINFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSANiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASINPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM5Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Lab CADDragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANTaman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 13Kubang Gajah - DKG 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK A6PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - BPU 4PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A2Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - DK 2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 15PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKME - MMCPDragon - DKD 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - DK 1PPKME - BSM 2
10:00-10:30
RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK89 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK89 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY57 - Year 3RY43 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUNPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Lab CADDragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSITaman Muhibbah - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMINSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMICPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 4RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design LectureEKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM DPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPPDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAHFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - BKN 4PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - BKD 3Pauh Putra - DK 7PK - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 3Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4B1PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK B5PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMUPTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPPKME - MMCPKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RY41 - Y2G1RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY32 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RA72 - KOM 1CRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3G1RK96 - Y2G3RK45 - Y3G2RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY20 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK28 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering LabERT251 - Strengh of Materials LectureEAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment LectureEAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT301 - Structural Design 1 LabPAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 10UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics IPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAKFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIMFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal EkstraktifTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 9PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 11PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 7PPKM - BKN 5PPIPT - BKK B5iKOM - DiKOM 1UNICITI - BK 3PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - BK 10iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 3PPKME - MMCPUNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKKP - Lab MKM2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPauh Putra - DK 1PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BK MPU17UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKM - BKN 1
RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Year 4RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3DRY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G3RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RK93 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 1RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK32 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RY32 - Y1G2, RY56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT127 - Design Appreciation LabPDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 CENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOSISTEM 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G3 RK85EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEUT440 - Engineers in Society LectureBFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT361 - Technical Ceramic Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDINPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLAPPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPLab CADDragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 2iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK A6PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1UNICITI - BK 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
10:30-11:00
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G1RK89 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY43 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BEPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUNiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPauh Putra - DK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMINSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 5PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y1G4RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 4RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LabEKT322 - Embedded System Design LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT335 - Principles of Computer Network TutorialEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM DPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAHFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - BKN 4PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKKP - Lab MKM4Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - DPU 2PPKKP - Lab MKM2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - BKD 3Pauh Putra - DK 7PK - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 8iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 3Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN3D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 1PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 7PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK B5Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMUPUNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPPKME - MMCPKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RY41 - Y2G1RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Y4G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3G1RK96 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Y1G2RK12 - Year 2RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RY55 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering LabERT251 - Strengh of Materials LectureEAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment LectureEAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems LabPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT200 - Operating System LabEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT301 - Structural Design 1 LabPAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II LabEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 10UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics IPDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LabEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMIPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIMFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDINPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIMFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - DPU 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)Dragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Dragon - DKD 4Pauh Putra - DK 1Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 11PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 7PPKM - BKN 5Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK B5UNICITI - BK 3PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPIPT - BKK C2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 3PPKME - MMCPUNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKKP - Lab MKM2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKBP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BK MPU17UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKM - BKN 1
RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Year 4RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3DRY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G2RY21 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G3RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RK93 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY56 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK32 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RY32 - Y1G2, RY56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT127 - Design Appreciation LabPDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 CENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOSISTEM 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G3 RK85EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEUT440 - Engineers in Society LectureBFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology LecturePDT361 - Technical Ceramic Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDINPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONGPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYAPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLAPPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPLab CADDragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 16PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - DPU 2iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK A6PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - DK 2PPIPT - BKK C4PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKKP - Lab MKM2Dragon - DKD 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANPPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1UNICITI - BK 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RK89 - Y3G3RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming LecturePDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PK - MCP8UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMLSDragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G4RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRE09 - Year 2 (22B)RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group AENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3INSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMICUNICITI - General Lab 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1INSAT (B)
RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y1G4RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 4RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY41 - Y1G1RK96 - Year 1RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY43 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RA72 - KOM 2BRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK08 - Y4G2RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LabEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network TutorialEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design LecturePGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical EngineeringPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LecturePDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP BEET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN, IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PK - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 1PPKME - MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK B5iKOM - DiKOM 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMUPUNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - DKD 5UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANKubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y3G1RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y1G1RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Y4G2RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Year 3RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 3RK20 - Year 2RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RA72 - KOM 1BRY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 2RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2G1RK96 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y3G3RK45 - Y3G3RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Y1G2RA72 - KOM 1CRK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RK07 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT251 - Strengh of Materials LectureEAT445 - Remote Sensing LectureEAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT301 - Structural Design 1 LabPAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II LabEMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 1UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPUVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabERT354 - Soil Engineering LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - AYU WAZIRAPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLAPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 7Dragon - BKD 3PPIPT - BKK B5iKOM - DiKOM 2UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 3PPKME - MMCPUNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKKP - Lab MKM2iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM6Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANDragon - DKD 4PPKP - BK MPU17
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK01 - Y3G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2DRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3CRY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G3RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RK93 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK32 - Y1G2RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RY32 - Y1G2, RY56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LectureEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering LectureEPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing TechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering LecturePDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 CENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOSISTEM 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G3 RK85EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEUT440 - Engineers in Society LecturePDT361 - Technical Ceramic Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAINPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDINPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPLab CADDragon - DKD 2Makmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - DPU 2iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9UNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINPPIPT - BKK A6PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 2PPIPT - BKK C4PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1UNICITI - BK 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY01 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RK89 - Y3G3RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP8UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMLSTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G4RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRE09 - Year 2 (22B)RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group AENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3INSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MKDDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2UNICITI - BK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMICUNICITI - General Lab 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1INSAT (B)
RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y4G1RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y1G4RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Year 4RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY41 - Y1G1RK96 - Year 1RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2BRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK08 - Y4G2RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LabEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network TutorialEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design LecturePGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical EngineeringPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LecturePDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4UVW410 - Malay University Language ROBOTIK AUTOMASI 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP BEET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96 KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAINPPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NORPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN, IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAHFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEMFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 6PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PK - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 8iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 1PPKME - MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 7PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK B5UNICITI - BK 8iKOM - DiKOM 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY40 - Y2G3, RY43 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Y4G2RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Year 3RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Y1G2RK23 - Year 3RK20 - Year 2RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 1BRK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2G1RK96 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y3G3RK45 - Y3G3RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2DRK86 - Y3G2RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Y1G2RA72 - KOM 1CRK53 - Year 4RK07 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT251 - Strengh of Materials LectureEAT445 - Remote Sensing LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic ChemistryPAT204 - Construction Materials Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT301 - Structural Design 1 LabPAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II LabEMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 1UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP DEMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPUVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials LabERT354 - Soil Engineering LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - AYU WAZIRAPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUDFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSINiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLAPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - Scale Up LabMakmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 7Dragon - BKD 3iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPIPT - BKK C2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKME - MMCPUNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPPKKP - Lab MKM2iKOM - DiKOM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM6Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANDragon - DKD 4PPKP - BK MPU17
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK01 - Y3G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RK20 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK07 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2DRA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3DRA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3CRY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y2G2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Y1G1RY31 - Y4G1RK93 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 2, RY58 - Year 1RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK84 - Y1G2RY55 - Y1G2RK32 - Y1G2RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RY58 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2RY32 - Y1G2, RY56 - Year 1RK12 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LectureEAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering LectureEPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing TechnologyPAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT343 - Economic Principles LecturePDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 CENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 10UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOSISTEM 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G3 RK85EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEUT440 - Engineers in Society LecturePDT361 - Technical Ceramic Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAINPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAHFTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIMFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDINPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEANPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANUiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUDPPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAHPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPLab CADDragon - DKD 2Makmal Bahasa 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 5Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4PPKP - DPU 2iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - BTiKOM 1Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIPK - MCP9PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4A1Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINPPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 2PPIPT - BKK C4PPKM - MN4D1PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP13PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1UNICITI - BK 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
12:00-12:30
RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G1RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RK84 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2PPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK86 - Y4G4RK32 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRK07 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaEAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LectureERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKAS - RAGUNATHANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MKDPPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINPPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - MMEMTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerDragon - DKD 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Computer LabINSAT (B)
RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RY44 - Y1G4RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Year 4RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RY41 - Y1G1RK96 - Year 1RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY32 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2BRK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK93 - Y2G2RK08 - Y4G2RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Y2G2RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK53 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G4
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LabEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network TutorialEBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems LectureEAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design LecturePGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Process Plant Design IIPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology LecturePAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT201 - Structural Theory Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics LecturePDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language ROBOTIK AUTOMASI 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP BEET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23 EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4PTT444 - Technologist in Society LectureEAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LectureEBT112 - Statics TutorialEKT120 - Computer Programming LabENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADERIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN, IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDINFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEMFTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDINPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALIPPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISAPPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERPPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHFTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPPKAS - RAGUNATHANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4PPKAS - MKDPPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Dragon - DKD 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10PPKP - DPU 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabPauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 1PPKME - MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 5PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 8iKOM - DiKOM 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKP - BPU 5PPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - DKD 5UNICITI - DK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKM - BKN 5
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK07 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3RK13 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY40 - Y2G3, RY43 - Y4G1RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y4G2RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y3G2RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RK23 - Year 3RK20 - Year 2RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 1BRK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2G1RK45 - Y4G1RK96 - Y3G3RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G2RA72 - KOM 1CRK53 - Year 4RK07 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 LectureERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT445 - Remote Sensing LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2PAT204 - Construction Materials Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT301 - Structural Design 1 LabPAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454PDT109 - Workshop Practice LabPDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy LecturePDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group AENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II LabEMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LectureEMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)EUT443 - Engineering Management LecturePLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyUVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAILPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKAS - AYU WAZIRAPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROSPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUDPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOOPPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUBFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIMPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROONPPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDINPPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLAPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 4Dragon - Scale Up LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIPauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11PPKB - MBM 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASIUNICITI - STUDIO LUKISANPPKP - MPU 14UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4E1PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - BK 13Dragon - BKD 3iKOM - DiKOM 2PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabiKOM - DiKOM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM6Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RK84 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RY55 - Y2G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RY58 - Year 1RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 5PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PK - BCP4PPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY55 - Year