Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments
Default institution
All Activities
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Y1G1RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RY31 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMFTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 7Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 11PPIPT - BKK D10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK53 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RY31 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems LecturePDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADDragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - BK 11PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADPPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y2G1RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RY44 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK05 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RY56 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable EnergyPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3PDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMARPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - BKN 2&3Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoLab CADPPKAS - MED 2Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - DKD 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY01 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Year 1RK89 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G2RK89 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RY57 - Year 3RY43 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUNPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2Lab CADDragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSITaman Muhibbah - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 13PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN3D0PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMINSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 4RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 4RY57 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y1G1RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK20 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RK86 - Y1G1RK89 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4RY21 - Y3G2RK56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY43 - Y3G1RY56 - Year 1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BEPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMATPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEHPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUNiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM7Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPauh Putra - DK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 12iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMINSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY20 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RK89 - Y3G3RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RY56 - Year 1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility DesignPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming LecturePDT178 - Applied Biology
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIFTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PK - MCP8UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK A6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMLSDragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G1RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Y2G1RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY01 - Y1G1RY21 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Y1G1RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1RK84 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY57 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RK89 - Y3G3RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP BENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRULPPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYAPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMEDFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP8UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - MCP14PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMLSTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RY31 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY21 - Y2G1RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RK84 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Y1G1RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RK56 - Year 2RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 13PPIPT - BKK C2PPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 9PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabTaman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 1RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4RK84 - Y1G1RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Year 3RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 4RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK01 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RK84 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RK08 - Y2G4RK13 - Y3G2RY55 - Y2G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y3G2RK85 - Y4G2RY58 - Year 1RY43 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT201 - International AccountingPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIBPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUDPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIMPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANIFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIPPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMDragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 5PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMCPPauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPKM - MN4B1PPKP - MPU 3PK - BCP4PPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMPauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y2G2RK13 - Y3G1RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RY44 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RY21 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK20 - Year 1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT143 - Thermodynamics I LectureENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LectureEMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASPK - MCP9PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 5PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PK - MCP8PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUHPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9PK - MCP13PK - BCP4Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RK96 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RY21 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK20 - Year 1
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and DynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group BPDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT143 - Thermodynamics I LectureENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LectureEMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWAFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIMFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASPK - MCP9PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 5PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PK - MCP8PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUHUNICITI - BK 13PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9PK - MCP13PK - BCP4Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y1G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK08 - Y4G3RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Y4G3RY21 - Y3G2RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureKUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LectureEMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming LabEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - MBM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3Makmal Bahasa 2Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11PK - MCP9PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PK - MCP8PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUHPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 8Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKP - BK MPU18
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK32 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY21 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y1G2RY01 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G2RY31 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY44 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK96 - Y3G1RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK08 - Y4G3RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Y4G3RY21 - Y3G2RY20 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 1RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product CommercializationPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1EMT181 - Physics for Electronics LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEKT120 - Computer Programming LabEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNANFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHADPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3Makmal Bahasa 2Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 12Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11PK - MCP9PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PK - MCP8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7KLINIK PAUHPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 8Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKiKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMEMDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - General Lab 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKP - BK MPU18
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK32 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY31 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK96 - Y3G1RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK08 - Y4G3RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3RY20 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product CommercializationPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CEMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIHPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNANFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANFTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKP - BPU 5PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarMakmal Bahasa 2Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11PK - MCP9PK - BCP3UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 8Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKiKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - General Lab 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKP - BK MPU18
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 4RK90 - Y3G1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK32 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y1G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK96 - Y3G1RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK08 - Y4G3RK13 - Y2G2RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK89 - Y1G1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3RY20 - Y2G2RK53 - Y1G1
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT433 - Network Modeling LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT464 - Design of Machine and System LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product CommercializationPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CEMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessEKT120 - Computer Programming LabEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRYPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANANPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNANFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM5PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BPU 4PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarMakmal Bahasa 2Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11PK - MCP9PK - BCP3PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 8PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKiKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 8PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - General Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKP - BK MPU18
RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK32 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY20 - Y1G2RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY40 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK96 - Y3G1RK93 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK13 - Y2G2RY58 - Y1G2RK89 - Y1G1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2RY20 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT433 - Network Modeling LectureEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product CommercializationPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project LecturePDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CEMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIASPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNANFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - BKN 4PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 1PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP9PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKP - BPU 7iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 8PK - MCP13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 2RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y1G4RK08 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y1G2RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y3G1RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1RK93 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3ARK13 - Y2G2RY58 - Y1G2RK89 - Y1G1RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2RY20 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT433 - Network Modeling LectureEBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureEBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing TechnologyPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project LecturePDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP BKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIMPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIASPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAFFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKP - BPU 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 1PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP9PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 2PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUHPauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKP - BPU 7iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - MPU 8PK - MCP13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RK93 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Year 4RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 2RY20 - Y1G2RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2RK05 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Y2G2RY58 - Y1G2RK89 - Y1G1RK89 - Y4G2RY20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT433 - Network Modeling LectureEBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIPPPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - BPU 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Dragon - DKD 5Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 5PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP9PK - MCP8PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUHPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKME - BSM 2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - MPU 8PK - MCP13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMEMUNICITI - General Lab 1PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK85 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RA72 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RY32 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK23 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4RY58 - Y1G2RK89 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMINGEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureKUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LecturePDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Dragon - DKD 5Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 5PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14Pauh Putra - DK 8Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP9PK - MCP8PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUHPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PK - MCP13PPKME - MMEMPPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 4RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK96 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4RY58 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT424 - Construction Materials LectureERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREPGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LecturePDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIAPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOFPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAANPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - BKN 2&3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 5PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANPPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5PK - MCP9PK - MCP8PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUHUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 11Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PK - MCP13PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 4RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RY01 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 1RY58 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4RY58 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4RK20 - Y1G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology IIPDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CPLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LecturePDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOKPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLIFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - BKN 2&3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM8Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 4UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - BK 5PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 6Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 2PK - MCP9PK - MCP8PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PK - MCP13PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20PPKKP - Lab MKM2
-X- -X-
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT104 - Introduction to BiotechnologyEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALIPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A7Dragon - BKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPIPT - BKK D6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK85 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT104 - Introduction to BiotechnologyEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALIPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - DKD 3PPKM - BKN 2&3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A7Dragon - BKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPIPT - BKK D6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK85 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 CUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT104 - Introduction to BiotechnologyEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALIPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - DKD 3PPKM - BKN 2&3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A7Dragon - BKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPIPT - BKK D6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK20 - Y1G1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK45 - Year 1RK23 - Year 1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersPTT104 - Introduction to BiotechnologyEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - INSTRUCTOR BPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALIPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARIPPKSE - PENSYARAH XFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNYPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKM - BKN 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A7Dragon - BKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
Tuesday
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferENT141 - Engineering Statics LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - DK 2
RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Y2G1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial MicrobiologyPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferENT141 - Engineering Statics LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMATFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinancePGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT355 - Microcontroller LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 3RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y4G1RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y4G1RK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G4RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G2RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY01 - Year 1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering LectureERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraPQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT355 - Microcontroller LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabPDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIMPPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMADPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 4PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 6UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 8PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASATaman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 18PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13UNICITI - BK 6Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - DK 2
RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 1RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabEBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPIPT - BKK A4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMICPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y1G2RK93 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY31 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G3RK05 - Y4G2RY21 - Y2G2RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY56 - Year 4RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT456 - Foundation Engineering LectureEPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development LabPDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CEMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering LabERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENGPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 5PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2Pauh Putra - DK 4UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - BPU 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5INSAT (B)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAKubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMFAUNICITI - General Lab 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y1G2RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK45 - Y3G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G4RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRE09 - Year 2 (22B)RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSIEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group AENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3INSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIPauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMICUNICITI - General Lab 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1INSAT (B)
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 4RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Year 2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RK86 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK45 - Year 1RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK84 - Y2G2RK86 - Y4G4RK86 - Y4G3RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRE09 - Year 2 (22B)RK90 - Year 3RK56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabEAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUHPTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project IIPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group AENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsPDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LINPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIMFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3INSAT - MAKMAL AMDragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MKDDragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2UNICITI - BK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 11Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINUNICITI - BK 6PPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMICUNICITI - General Lab 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPMakmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Dragon - Computer LabPauh Putra - DK 1INSAT (B)
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y1G1RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 4RK07 - Y1G2RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK05 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK32 - Year 3RK53 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK86 - Y4G4RK32 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRK07 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RY56 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaEAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LectureERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKAS - RAGUNATHANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 6Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Biochem LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MKDPPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN2A0PPKME - MMFAPauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESINPPIPT - BKK A4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - MMEMTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerDragon - DKD 4Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Computer LabINSAT (B)
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Y4G2RK56 - Y4G1RK32 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RY55 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 4RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RK53 - Year 3RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK84 - Year 1RY55 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2CRK45 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G3RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y4G1RK13 - Y1G2RK86 - Y4G4RY20 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRK07 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design LectureEPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CEET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaEAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LecturePDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOORPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNANPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAHPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFAPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUANPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMYPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPBA - NORIHAH BASIRPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKAS - RAGUNATHANFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 2PPKB - MBM 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 3PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKM - BKN 6&7Dragon - DKD 2UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - MMFAPauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK A4PPKP - BPU 5PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7UNICITI - BK 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 9PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKP - MPU 16PPKME - MMEMUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerDragon - DKD 4INSAT (B)
RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK86 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 4RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Year 4RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 RRY56 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing TechnologyPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSINFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZADFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDPBA - NORIHAH BASIRFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - BPU 4Dragon - DKD 4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAINSAT (B)
RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G1RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RY43 - Y2G2RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY43 - Y2G5RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RY55 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3RY58 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RK45 - Year 4RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4RK93 - Year 4RK56 - Year 2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 RRY56 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEKT465 - Optical Communication Systems LectureEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry LabEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARAPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHFTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFARPPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNIDPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - BPU 4Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Makmal Kubang Gajah 1PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAINSAT (B)
RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK45 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RK89 - Y3G2RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RK56 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT441 - Environmental Remediation LectureEPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of ManagementBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry LabEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONGPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAINPPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMPPKME - NORINA IDRISPBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2UNICITI - BK 6Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BPU 5PPKME - MMICUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKAS - MKDMakmal Kubang Gajah 1PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y3G1RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G2RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G1RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 3RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2RY41 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2RK53 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK96 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G1RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RK86 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering LectureEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT441 - Environmental Remediation LectureEPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of ManagementBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy LecturePDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry LabEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONGPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - AZIZI HARUNFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - BPU 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKME - BSM 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPauh Putra - DK 6Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMICUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKAS - MKDMakmal Kubang Gajah 1PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y2G1RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK86 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Y1G1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK07 - Year 2RK56 - Year 2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering LectureEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT441 - Environmental Remediation LectureEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of ManagementBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy LecturePDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabEBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOLFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKIFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM6Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3PPKM - BKN 4PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - BSM 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPauh Putra - DK 6Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMICUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKAS - MKDMakmal Kubang Gajah 1
RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RK85 - Year 1RK53 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK96 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 4RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y4G1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y4G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY32 - Y3G1RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK86 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G1RK45 - Year 2RK20 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3G2RK89 - Y3G2RA72 - Year 3RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Y1G1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARK32 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RK07 - Year 2
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT441 - Environmental Remediation LectureEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LecturePTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT279 - Principles of Agronomy LecturePDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINARPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMILPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIBPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - AZIZI HARUNPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALIDFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3PPKM - BKN 4PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - BK 12PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 5INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEMPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - MN3E0UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - BSM 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - DK 1Dragon - DKD 2Pauh Putra - DK 7Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMICUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPIPT - DKK A1PPKAS - MKD
RK93 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RK85 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK08 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4RY20 - Y3G2RY11 - Year 4RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G1RK05 - Y3G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK86 - Year 1RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Y3G2RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Y1G1RK12 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARK32 - Year 2RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RY55 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical TechnologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials LecturePDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 CENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LectureEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAIDPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINARPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKP - TAN CHAN SINIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMADFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - AZIZI HARUNFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKM - DKN 1&2Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM8Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik SeminarLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 10PPKM - BKN 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - BK 12PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMCRPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PPKME - BSM 2PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - DK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKP - MPU 13PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerTaman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 9PPKAS - MKDUNICITI - BK 7PPKP - BK MPU17
RK53 - Year 4RK93 - Year 1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Year 4RK85 - Year 1RK56 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK08 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RY21 - Y3G1RY20 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G2RK96 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK32 - Y1G1RK12 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARE09 - Year 2 (22C)RY55 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
EKT467 - Radar EngineeringEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project LabBFT202 - International Business ManagementBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials LecturePDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest TechnologyPDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 CENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CEMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekEET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LectureEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMADPPKKP - ONG BI LYNNPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINARPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAHFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIMFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIRFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMFTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKKP - Lab MKM8Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabLab CADDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 10PPKM - BKN 4Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabPPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19INSAT - MAKMAL AMUNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKME - MMCRPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 1PPKP - BPU 4PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - DK 1PPKP - MPU 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 9PPKAS - MKDUNICITI - BK 7PPKP - BK MPU17
RK20 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK56 - Year 1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK24 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Y2G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2RK96 - Y3G3RK20 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RY21 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RY55 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 CENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT355 - Microcontroller LectureEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureUUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LectureEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3PTT153 - Material Engineering LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYAIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIRFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIiKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - Unit Operation LabLab CADDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKME - BSM 2PPKM - BKN 5PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 6PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMPHPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKP - BPU 6UNICITI - DK 1PPKP - MPU 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1PPKKP - Lab MKM4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 9PPKAS - MKDUNICITI - BK 7PK - Bilik KuliahPPKP - BK MPU17
RK20 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 4RY43 - Year 4RK56 - Year 1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Y2G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2RK96 - Y3G3RK13 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RK12 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2ARP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RY55 - Year 4RK07 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8EBT112 - Statics LectureERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT442 - Engineering Management LectureEAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASIPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 CENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT355 - Microcontroller LectureEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringEKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP BKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LectureEAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabPDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3PTT153 - Material Engineering LectureEPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRIPPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMADPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKPPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIAIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIRFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMPPKKP - AMIZA AMIRiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIFTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIAPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Lab CADDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASIUNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 10Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKME - BSM 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5UNICITI - BK 4PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - BK 14PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMPHPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKP - MPU 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPKKP - Lab MKM4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 9PPKAS - MKDUNICITI - BK 7PK - Bilik KuliahPPKP - BK MPU17
RK20 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y3G2RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 4RK56 - Year 1RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G2RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2RY57 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 4RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Y2G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Y3G2RK96 - Y3G3RK13 - Y2G2RY20 - Y2G2RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RY55 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II LectureEBT112 - Statics LectureERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control LectureEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 CENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT355 - Microcontroller LectureEMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIMPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKIPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAINPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIAFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHATFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARIPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIMFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 4Lab CADDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKME - BSM 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 14PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMPHPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPauh Putra - DK 6PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKP - MPU 13UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - DKK A1UNICITI - BK 9PK - Bilik Kuliah
RK20 - Y3G1RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RK90 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 3RY41 - Year 4RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK90 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2RY55 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2RK08 - Y2G2RK24 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G2RK89 - Y2G1RK05 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G1RK86 - Year 3RY31 - Y2G1RY32 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G1RY11 - Year 3RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RK23 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK13 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 4RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II LectureERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT355 - Microcontroller LecturePLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology LecturePTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSINPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMADPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKIPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANFTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - SAM TEEK LINGIMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAILPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOORPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSORFTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PPKKP - Lab MKM5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - BKN 1PPKP - BPU 6Lab CADDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 2PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPIPT - BKK A6UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 8PPKME - BSM 2PPKBP - Bilik SeminarPauh Putra - DK 7UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 14PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4B0PPKME - MMPHPPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMLSPPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - BK 2PPIPT - BKK A4Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKP - MPU 13UNICITI - BK 9PK - Bilik Kuliah
-X- -X-
RK01 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT303 - Process Modeling and SimulationEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUBPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAINPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 14PPKME - BSM 2PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK D7Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EUT443 - Engineering Management LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT303 - Process Modeling and SimulationEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUBPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAINPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 14PPKME - BSM 2PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK D7Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85EUT443 - Engineering Management LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PTT303 - Process Modeling and SimulationEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUBPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAINPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 14PPKME - BSM 2PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - DPU 2PPIPT - BKK D7Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 3RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4RY11 - Year 3RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3RK89 - Year 1
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2PTT303 - Process Modeling and SimulationEMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUBPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHiKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIMiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINiKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZiKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOFPPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAINPPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPAFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDINPPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10UNICITI - BK 14PPKME - BSM 2PPKM - BKN 1Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 9
Wednesday
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G4RK24 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY41 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 2ARK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EPT103 - Materials LectureEPT212 - Dynamics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - INSTRUCTOR APPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABPPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 1iKOM - DiKOM 4Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y4G1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EPT103 - Materials LectureEPT212 - Dynamics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNANPPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMALPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDINPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2PPKAS - MED 4UNICITI - BK 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikUNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBEPPKKP - Lab MKM2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y4G1RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 4RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK12 - Year 3
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM APTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LecturePLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPBFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1PDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANGPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - Unit Operation LabPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDPPKP - Bilik SeminarPPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D7UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSIUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - DK 2Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - BKD 3PPKP - BPU 4PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 8UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4Dragon - DKD 4iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABUNICITI - BK 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - DK 1PK - BCP3PPIPT - BKK A4INSAT (A)Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16PK - MCP9UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5PPKME - MMEMPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 5PPIPT - BKK D10UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 6iKOM - DiKOM 4PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 9UNICITI - BK 11iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputerPPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PK - MCP13PK - BCP4PPKME - MMBETaman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPIPT - BKK D8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANPPKME - MMCPKubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK53 - Year 3RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4RK56 - Year 4RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4RK32 - Year 3RK28 - Year 2RK90 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3RK01 - Year 3RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4RK01 - Year 2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK84 - Y4G1RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6RY43 - Y3G2RY41 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4RK90 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1RK08 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK23 - Year 2RY31 - Year 2RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 1DRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1ARY21 - Year 3RY20 - Y3G1RY21 - Y1G1RY20 - Y1G1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY55 - Y2G1RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 4RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G1RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4RK85 - Y1G2RK85 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G1RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4RY32 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4RY32 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RY41 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RA72 - KOM 2ARK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4RK45 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RY21 - Year 2RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3DRK13 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 3RY58 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G2RK86 - Year 1RK86 - Y3G2RK32 - Year 1RK56 - Y1G1RY56 - Year 4RY43 - Y3G1RK86 - Y4G4RK12 - Year 3
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal ProcessingEKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIALPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSIPGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureEQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23 PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM DKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM APTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental EngineeringPTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I LecturePDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT179 - Agricultural Economics LecturePDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of AgronomyPDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources ManagementPDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT120 - Computer Programming LabENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 CEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design LectureEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP AUVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP DEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsPDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPPDT107 - Computer Aided Design LabPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUDPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAILPPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDINPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURAPPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPARPPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOLPPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSINPPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAMPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMARFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASANFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSAIMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAHIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLIIMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIFIMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANIMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMINIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAHFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIMFTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAKFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPPPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHABFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKARFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEEFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLIPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALANPPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALIFTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPBA - INSTRUCTOR APBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRIPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHiKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIMFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZILPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM4PPKP - DPU 1Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKP - DPU 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Makmal Kubang Gajah 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon -