Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
RA72 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - NORIHAH BASIR
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
08:30-09:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIR
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
09:00-09:30
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIR
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
09:30-10:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU CUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITALPBA - NORIHAH BASIR
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
10:00-10:30 --- KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
RA72 - KOM 1C
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU C
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
10:30-11:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- ---
11:00-11:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1C
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
11:30-12:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1C
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
---
12:00-12:30 KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- ---
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1C
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1C
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1C
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1C
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU BKUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM C
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - DiKOM 1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU BKUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM D
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1D
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU BKUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM D
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSiKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1B
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM AUVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDINPBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 4
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1A
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - KOM 1B
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 1B
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2
08:30-09:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2
09:00-09:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2
09:30-10:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2
10:00-10:30 KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
11:00-11:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
11:30-12:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP CKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
12:00-12:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
-X-
15:00-15:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A, B, C, D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
iKOM - DiKOM 2
15:30-16:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
16:00-16:30 KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C, RA72 - KOM 2D
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
16:30-17:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C, RA72 - KOM 2D
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP CKUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
17:00-17:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM BUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- ---
17:30-18:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2D
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM BUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARPBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 2D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 2D
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik Seminar
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik Seminar
09:00-09:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 3
09:30-10:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 3
10:00-10:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - BTiKOM 1
10:30-11:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIMiKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 4iKOM - BTiKOM 1
11:00-11:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 4
11:30-12:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3BRA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUHKUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUHKUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURIiKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - Bilik SeminariKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - BTiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 4
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- ---
15:30-16:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- ---
16:00-16:30
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
---
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- ---
16:30-17:00
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
---
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A3
11:00-11:30 --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
11:30-12:00 BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK C3
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D9
08:30-09:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
09:00-09:30 BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D7
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- BFT109 - Principles of Management
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT109 - Principles of Management
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK C4
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A6
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A8
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK C4
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7
-X-
14:30-15:00 BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A7
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- BFT202 - International Business Management
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
10:30-11:00 BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A9
11:00-11:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D8
-X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 BFT202 - International Business Management
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A7
08:30-09:00 --- --- BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
09:00-09:30 BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D8
-X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
17:30-18:00 --- BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
08:30-09:00 --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK C2
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK C2
10:30-11:00 BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
PPIPT - BKK A2
15:30-16:00 BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK D8
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK C2
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A8
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A5
-X-
15:00-15:30 BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK C3
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A2
-X-
14:30-15:00 BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
15:30-16:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:00-17:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A6
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A7
10:30-11:00 BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK C4
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
-X-
15:00-15:30 BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
15:30-16:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
---
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:00-17:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
---
12:00-12:30 --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
-X-
15:00-15:30 BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
15:30-16:00 --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:00-17:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:30-09:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
-X-
14:30-15:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
15:30-16:00 --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
17:00-17:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
---
17:30-18:00 --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C2
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 2
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 5
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MKD
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MKD
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK01 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK01 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MCD 5
17:00-17:30 --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MCD 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
08:30-09:00 ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- ---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
PPKAS - MKD
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 3
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
---
11:30-12:00
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
---
12:00-12:30
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 4
---
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
09:00-09:30 --- --- EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
09:30-10:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1RK01 - Y3G2
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZPPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 5
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
15:30-16:00
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 3
16:00-16:30 --- ---
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 5
16:30-17:00 --- ---
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 3
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 2
18:30-19:00
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 2
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
20:30-21:00
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
21:00-21:30
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
21:30-22:00
RK01 - Y3G1
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - BKD 2
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK05 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
PPKME - MMBE
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
08:30-09:00 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
PPKME - BSM 2
09:00-09:30 RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
10:30-11:00 RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
11:00-11:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK05 - Y2G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK05 Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
17:00-17:30 RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 5
PBA - LECTURER C
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
-X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
---
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMCR
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
15:30-16:00
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMCR
16:00-16:30
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
PPKME - MMCP
16:30-17:00
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
PPKME - MMCP
17:00-17:30 ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
17:30-18:00 ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
---
18:00-18:30 ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
---
18:30-19:00 ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
09:30-10:00
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
---
10:00-10:30 ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- ---
10:30-11:00 ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
11:00-11:30
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- ---
11:30-12:00
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT446 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
15:30-16:00 EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
---
17:30-18:00 ---
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
---
18:00-18:30 ---
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
RK05 - Y4G3
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
--- RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 4
08:30-09:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 2
10:30-11:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKD
--- ---
11:00-11:30 ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKD
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 3
---
11:30-12:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
--- ---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- ---
15:30-16:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 2
16:30-17:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
17:00-17:30 EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
17:30-18:00 ---
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
18:00-18:30 EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
09:30-10:00
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30
RK07 - Y2G1
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
11:30-12:00
RK07 - Y2G1
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
---
12:00-12:30 --- EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MKD
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 5
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
--- EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 5
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
--- EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 6
---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
RK07 - Y3G1RK07 - Y3G2
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDINPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 6
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
RK07 - Y3G2
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 6
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4
RK07 - Y3G2
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 6
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 3
---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 2
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 2
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
10:00-10:30
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
10:30-11:00
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
11:00-11:30
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
11:30-12:00
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
---
12:00-12:30 ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 4
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
14:30-15:00 ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
-X-
15:00-15:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
---
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4C0
---
16:30-17:00
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0
---
17:00-17:30 ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0
---
17:30-18:00 ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 4
18:00-18:30 --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4C0
18:30-19:00 --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4A1
---
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - MN4A1
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
10:00-10:30
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
---
10:30-11:00 ---
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - DKN 1&2
11:00-11:30
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
---
11:30-12:00
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
--- ---
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4F0
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 1Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN2D0
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN2D0
16:00-16:30 ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN2D0
16:30-17:00 ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN2D0
17:00-17:30 RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3D0
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4B1
17:30-18:00
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
18:00-18:30
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
18:30-19:00
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
10:00-10:30
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
10:30-11:00
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
11:00-11:30 ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
11:30-12:00
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
12:00-12:30
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
12:30-13:00 ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 4
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMELPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0B
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN4D0B
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
09:30-10:00
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
10:00-10:30 ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- ---
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
10:30-11:00 --- ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
11:00-11:30 ---
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
11:30-12:00 ---
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
12:00-12:30 ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
15:30-16:00
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
16:00-16:30
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
16:30-17:00
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
17:00-17:30
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
17:30-18:00
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
---
18:00-18:30
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
18:30-19:00
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
--- ---
16:30-17:00 RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
10:00-10:30 --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 4
PBA - LECTURER A
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
17:30-18:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 --- EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 8
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
17:00-17:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial RK12 - Y3, Tutorial RK32 - Y3, Tutorial RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab RK56 - Y4, Lab RK12 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
16:30-17:00 EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
---
08:30-09:00
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
09:00-09:30
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
---
09:30-10:00
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
---
10:00-10:30
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
---
10:30-11:00
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- ---
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
---
12:00-12:30
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 4
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BK MPU17
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
16:00-16:30
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
16:30-17:00 ---
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
17:00-17:30 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
08:30-09:00
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
09:00-09:30
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
09:30-10:00
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
10:00-10:30 ---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- ---
10:30-11:00 EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 4
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 2
--- EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 8
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3
16:00-16:30
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
---
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3
16:30-17:00
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
--- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - MPU 3
17:00-17:30
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
17:30-18:00
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
18:00-18:30
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
18:30-19:00 ---
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6
-X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 1
---
09:00-09:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 5
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
09:30-10:00
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
10:00-10:30 ---
RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
11:00-11:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
11:30-12:00
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
12:00-12:30
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
15:30-16:00
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
16:00-16:30 --- EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7
---
17:00-17:30 EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
17:30-18:00
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
18:00-18:30
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
18:30-19:00 --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BK MPU18
---
10:00-10:30 EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI
PPKP - DPU 1
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BK MPU18
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
11:00-11:30 ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5
11:30-12:00 ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
-X-
15:00-15:30 EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
15:30-16:00
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
17:00-17:30
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
17:30-18:00
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
18:00-18:30
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
18:30-19:00
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- -X-
21:00-21:30
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- -X-
21:30-22:00
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
08:30-09:00 EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
09:00-09:30 EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 1
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 2
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 2
10:30-11:00
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
15:30-16:00
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
16:00-16:30 ---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
16:30-17:00 ---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
17:00-17:30 ---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
18:00-18:30 RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
18:30-19:00
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BPU 5
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
PPKP - BPU 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKM - BKN 1
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 7
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
---
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G2
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G2
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G2
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
RK20 - Y3G2
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- ---
17:00-17:30 EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- ---
18:00-18:30
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
18:30-19:00
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3
08:30-09:00
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- ---
09:00-09:30
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
09:30-10:00
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- ---
10:00-10:30
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
11:30-12:00
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
12:00-12:30
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 7
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 9
08:30-09:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
09:30-10:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISAPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
10:00-10:30
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
-X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
16:00-16:30 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
16:30-17:00 --- ---
RK23 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
17:00-17:30 --- EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:30-18:00 EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
09:00-09:30 --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
09:30-10:00 --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
10:30-11:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
11:00-11:30
RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
12:00-12:30 ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
RK23 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
16:00-16:30
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
16:30-17:00 ---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y3G1RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
17:00-17:30
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
17:30-18:00
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
18:00-18:30
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
18:30-19:00
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 7
---
09:00-09:30
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 7
---
09:30-10:00
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 7
---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
---
10:30-11:00
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
12:00-12:30
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
15:00-15:30 ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
15:30-16:00 ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
16:00-16:30 --- ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
16:30-17:00 --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:00-17:30 --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
08:30-09:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 5
09:30-10:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1
10:00-10:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
10:30-11:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
11:00-11:30
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- ---
11:30-12:00
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 1
-X-
13:00-13:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 4
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 5
15:30-16:00 --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5
---
16:00-16:30 --- ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 5
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
---
17:30-18:00
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
---
18:00-18:30
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
---
18:30-19:00
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
08:30-09:00
RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
09:00-09:30 ---
RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
09:30-10:00 ---
RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
10:30-11:00 --- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
11:00-11:30 ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
11:30-12:00
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
12:00-12:30 -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
13:30-14:00 ---
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
15:30-16:00
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
16:00-16:30
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
16:30-17:00
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y2G4
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
17:00-17:30
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
17:30-18:00
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
18:00-18:30
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
18:30-19:00
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B1
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
08:30-09:00
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
09:00-09:30
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKM - BKN 5
09:30-10:00
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
10:00-10:30
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
---
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
10:30-11:00 ---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
---
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
11:00-11:30 ---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
11:30-12:00 ---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
-X-
13:00-13:30 ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X-
13:30-14:00
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
---
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3A0PPKM - MN3E0
15:30-16:00
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3A0PPKM - MN3E0
16:00-16:30
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN3A0
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3A0PPKM - MN3E0
16:30-17:00
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN3A0
RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3A0PPKM - MN3E0
17:00-17:30 ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3A0
---
17:30-18:00 ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3A0
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4E1
---
08:30-09:00
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 1
---
09:00-09:30
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
---
09:30-10:00
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
---
10:00-10:30
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
---
10:30-11:00
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
---
11:00-11:30 ---
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
---
12:00-12:30 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
-X-
13:00-13:30
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- -X-
14:00-14:30
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
-X-
14:30-15:00
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
15:30-16:00
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
16:00-16:30
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
16:30-17:00 --- ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
17:00-17:30 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
17:30-18:00 --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 5
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Dragon - DKD 5
---
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Dragon - BKD 3
---
09:30-10:00 ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
10:30-11:00 ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - BKD 3
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 2
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - BKD 3
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 4
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 --- ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
--- ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
-X-
14:30-15:00 ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
16:30-17:00
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
17:30-18:00 --- ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - BKD 3
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 4
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30 ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 4
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 --- ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Dragon - DKD 2
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 4
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 3
-X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Scale Up Lab
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Scale Up Lab
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 --- ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
17:00-17:30 ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
10:30-11:00 ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
15:30-16:00 --- ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
16:00-16:30 ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
17:30-18:00 --- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
Dragon - DKD 4
---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
11:30-12:00 --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
---
RK32 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
12:00-12:30 EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- -X-
15:00-15:30
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
15:30-16:00
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
16:00-16:30
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
---
11:00-11:30 --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Makmal Polimer
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
08:30-09:00
09:00-09:30 EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
10:30-11:00 --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
PPKB - MBM 4
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial RK12 - Y3, Tutorial RK32 - Y3, Tutorial RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK32 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Makmal Polimer
EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
09:30-10:00
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
10:30-11:00 --- EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
11:00-11:30 --- EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
PPKB - MBM 4
---
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
Pauh Putra - DK 8
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 5
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
08:30-09:00 ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
09:00-09:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK45 - Y2G2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
09:30-10:00
RK45 - Y2G2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
10:00-10:30
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
10:30-11:00
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:30-12:00
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
12:00-12:30
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
15:30-16:00 ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
PBA - LECTURER A
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
-X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
---
09:30-10:00
RK45 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y3G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 7
---
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
10:30-11:00
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:00-11:30
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK45 - Y3G1RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
12:00-12:30 EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ---
RK45 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK45 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
---
RK45 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
17:30-18:00 ---
RK45 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
18:00-18:30 ---
RK45 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
18:30-19:00 ---
RK45 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK45 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y4G2
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
08:30-09:00
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK45 - Y4G2
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
09:00-09:30
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK45 - Y4G2
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
09:30-10:00
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK45 - Y4G2
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
10:00-10:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
10:30-11:00
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:00-11:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
11:30-12:00
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
12:00-12:30
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK45 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
12:30-13:00
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X-
14:00-14:30 RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
14:30-15:00 RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
15:30-16:00
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
16:00-16:30 ---
RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
16:30-17:00 --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
17:00-17:30 --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
PPKP - BPU 6
08:30-09:00
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
10:00-10:30 EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 4
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
---
10:30-11:00
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
11:00-11:30
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
11:30-12:00
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 4
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
-X-
14:00-14:30
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- -X-
14:30-15:00
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 4
-X-
15:00-15:30
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 4
---
15:30-16:00
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
16:00-16:30
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X-
21:00-21:30 ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X-
21:30-22:00 ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
PPKP - DPU 2
08:30-09:00
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
10:00-10:30
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 2
10:30-11:00
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
11:00-11:30
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
11:30-12:00
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
12:00-12:30
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X-
12:30-13:00
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 1
---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 2
PBA - JASIN BIN ABD HALIM
PPKP - BPU 7
17:30-18:00 ---
18:00-18:30 RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 1
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
08:30-09:00
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
09:00-09:30
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
09:30-10:00
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
10:00-10:30 EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
11:00-11:30 --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
11:30-12:00 ---
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
---
12:00-12:30 ---
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
-X-
12:30-13:00 ---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- ---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- ---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKP - DPU 1
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
15:30-16:00 EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
16:00-16:30 EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
18:30-19:00 ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK53 - Year 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
10:30-11:00 --- RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
11:00-11:30 EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
11:30-12:00
12:00-12:30 RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture RK53 - Y4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK56 - Year 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- ---
09:00-09:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
09:30-10:00 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
10:00-10:30 ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
10:30-11:00 --- ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
11:00-11:30 --- ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
RK56 - Y1G2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X-
14:30-15:00 EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK56 - Year 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
---
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 4
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 3
10:30-11:00 UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
-X-
14:00-14:30 RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
-X-
15:00-15:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 5
PBA - LECTURER B
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
15:30-16:00 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
16:00-16:30 RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
17:30-18:00 --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
18:00-18:30 ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK56 - Year 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
08:30-09:00 ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab RK56 - Y3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
PPKB - MBM 9
-X-
15:00-15:30 UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
PPKB - MBM 2
15:30-16:00
16:00-16:30 EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
16:30-17:00 ---
17:00-17:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 -