Default institution
RA72 - Year 1 RA72 - Year 2 RA72 - Year 3 RE09 - Year 1 (22A) RE09 - Year 1 (22B) RE09 - Year 1 (22C) RE09 - Year 1 (22D) RE09 - Year 2 (22A) RE09 - Year 2 (22B) RE09 - Year 2 (22C) RE09 - Year 2 (22D) RE09 - Year 3 (22A) RE09 - Year 3 (22B) RE09 - Year 3 (22C) RE09 - Year 3 (22D) RK01 - Year 1 RK01 - Year 2 RK01 - Year 3 RK01 - Year 4 RK05 - Year 1 RK05 - Year 2 RK05 - Year 3 RK05 - Year 4 RK07 - Year 1 RK07 - Year 2 RK07 - Year 3 RK07 - Year 4 RK08 - Year 1 RK08 - Year 2 RK08 - Year 3 RK08 - Year 4 RK12 - Year 1 RK12 - Year 2 RK12 - Year 3 RK12 - Year 4 RK13 - Year 1 RK13 - Year 2 RK13 - Year 3 RK13 - Year 4 RK20 - Year 1 RK20 - Year 2 RK20 - Year 3 RK20 - Year 4 RK23 - Year 1 RK23 - Year 2 RK23 - Year 3 RK23 - Year 4 RK24 - Year 1 RK24 - Year 2 RK24 - Year 3 RK24 - Year 4 RK28 - Year 1 RK28 - Year 2 RK28 - Year 3 RK28 - Year 4 RK32 - Year 1 RK32 - Year 2 RK32 - Year 3 RK32 - Year 4 RK45 - Year 1 RK45 - Year 2 RK45 - Year 3 RK45 - Year 4 RK53 - Year 1 RK53 - Year 2 RK53 - Year 3 RK53 - Year 4 RK56 - Year 1 RK56 - Year 2 RK56 - Year 3 RK56 - Year 4 RK84 - Year 1 RK84 - Year 2 RK84 - Year 3 RK84 - Year 4 RK85 - Year 1 RK85 - Year 2 RK85 - Year 3 RK85 - Year 4 RK86 - Year 1 RK86 - Year 2 RK86 - Year 3 RK86 - Year 4 RK89 - Year 1 RK89 - Year 2 RK89 - Year 3 RK89 - Year 4 RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2 RK90 - Year 3 RK90 - Year 4 RK93 - Year 1 RK93 - Year 2 RK93 - Year 3 RK93 - Year 4 RK93 - Year 3 (DIP) RK96 - Year 1 RK96 - Year 2 RK96 - Year 3 RK96 - Year 4 RP52 - Year 1 (21A) RP52 - Year 1 (21B) RP52 - Year 1 (21C) RP52 - Year 1 (21D) RP52 - Year 2 (21A) RP52 - Year 2 (21B) RP52 - Year 2 (21C) RP52 - Year 2 (21D) RP52 - Year 3 (21A) RP52 - Year 3 (21B) RP52 - Year 3 (21C) RP52 - Year 3 (21D) RY01 - Year 1 RY11 - Year 1 RY11 - Year 2 RY11 - Year 3 RY11 - Year 4 RY20 - Year 1 RY20 - Year 2 RY20 - Year 3 RY20 - Year 4 RY21 - Year 1 RY21 - Year 2 RY21 - Year 3 RY21 - Year 4 RY31 - Year 1 RY31 - Year 2 RY31 - Year 3 RY31 - Year 4 RY32 - Year 1 RY32 - Year 2 RY32 - Year 3 RY32 - Year 4 RY40 - Year 1 RY40 - Year 2 RY40 - Year 3 RY40 - Year 4 RY41 - Year 1 RY41 - Year 2 RY41 - Year 3 RY41 - Year 4 RY43 - Year 1 RY43 - Year 2 RY43 - Year 3 RY43 - Year 4 RY44 - Year 1 RY44 - Year 2 RY44 - Year 3 RY44 - Year 4 RY55 - Year 1 RY55 - Year 2 RY55 - Year 3 RY55 - Year 4 RY56 - Year 1 RY56 - Year 2 RY56 - Year 3 RY56 - Year 4 RY57 - Year 1 RY57 - Year 2 RY57 - Year 3 RY57 - Year 4 RY58 - Year 1 RY58 - Year 2 RY58 - Year 3 RY58 - Year 4
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D9
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
--- --- --- EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- ---
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
---
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
RK90 - Y2G1
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPIPT - BKK D10
--- --- --- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 10
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - BK 6
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 7
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 5
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- ---
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 4
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK86 - Y1G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
RK90 - Y2G1
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK C4
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 5
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK86 - Y1G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
---
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
RK90 - Y2G1
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- ---
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - DK 2
--- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 1
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
09:30-10:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- ---
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- ---
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK86 - Y1G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
---
RK89 - Y3G2
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
RK90 - Y2G1
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- ---
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - DK 2
---
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- PDT178 - Applied Biology
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
---
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4
---
10:00-10:30 --- KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKM - BKN 1
RK20 - Y4G2
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
--- ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 4
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- ---
RK86 - Y1G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 14
PTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- ---
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- ---
10:30-11:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1
---
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 4
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK86 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK89 - Y3G3
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- ---
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- ---
11:00-11:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK07 - Y2G1
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y3G2
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
--- ---
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y2G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
RK86 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKME - BSM 2
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G3
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 2
RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 12
--- ---
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
11:30-12:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK07 - Y2G1
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK08 - Y1G1
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- ---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
--- ---
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
RK86 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- ---
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G3
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G1
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 1
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- ---
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- ---
12:00-12:30 KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- ---
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 4
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- --- EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
RK86 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- ---
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
---
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 8
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- ---
RK84 - Y1G1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK85 - Y1G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
--- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y1G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G4
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y1G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- ---
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
---
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G1
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
RK85 - Y1G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 3
---
RK90 - Y3G1
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Makmal Bahasa 2
---
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- ---
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- ---
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
14:30-15:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
--- --- --- --- ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y4G3
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
RK90 - Y3G1
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
---
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- ---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- ---
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
--- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK90 - Y3G1
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
---
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
---
15:30-16:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G3
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- ---
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
--- RK89 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y3G1
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
---
RK13 - Y1G1
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- --- --- EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 7
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK96 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK D8
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
UNICITI - BK 1
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 7
--- ---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
16:30-17:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
---
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y3G1
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 5
---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 4
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- ---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIANPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZARFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UNICITI - BK 11
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - BPU 7
---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- ---
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
--- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
RK89 - Y4G2
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY41 - Y2G5
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
--- ---
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- ---
RK96 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
RY41 - Y2G5
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G4
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY43 - Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 5
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3
--- EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 6
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - BPU 4
---
RK84 - Y4G2
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
---
RK90 - Y4G1
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - DK 1
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - BK 11
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- RY43 - Y1G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
RY55 - Y2G1
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
INSAT (B)
PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 6
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- ---
RK84 - Y4G2
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- ---
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK90 - Y4G1
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - BK 12
RY55 - Y2G1
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
---
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK24 - Y4G2
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
--- ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
RK45 - Y2G2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
---
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
--- EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
RK84 - Y4G2
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
RK90 - Y4G1
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
RK96 - Y2G2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology Lecture
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - BK 7
PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
---
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
---
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
--- ---
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
---
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- ---
RK45 - Y2G2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
RK45 - Y3G3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK84 - Y4G2
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Y4G2
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
RK90 - Y4G1
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- ---
RK96 - Y2G2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
PPIPT - BKK D8
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A8
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
--- EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK08 - Y3G2
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- ---
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
RK84 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - MPU 8
--- ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMIC
--- EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK C4
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - DK 2
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 13
---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 1
--- RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 1
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKD
---
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- ---
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
---
RK84 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - MPU 8
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK86 - Y4G3
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMIC
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- ---
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- ---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A8
---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKD
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5
RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
PPKP - BPU 7
RK84 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - MPU 8
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y4G4
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
RK90 - Y4G2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A6
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK C2
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- ---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 2
---
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY44 - Y2G4
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT (B)
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 12
--- PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Y2G1
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- --- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
RK84 - Y2G2
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - MPU 8
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y4G4
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- --- ---
RK90 - Y4G2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 9
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 10
--- ---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UNICITI - BK 3
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 5
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
---
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
---
RK24 - Y3G4
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
--- ---
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- ---
RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMEM
--- EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
RK90 - Y4G2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 12
PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
--- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y4G1
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y1G2
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RK45 - Y4G3
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- ---
RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- --- ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RK90 - Y4G2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- ---
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
13:00-13:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- --- --- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK C2
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- ---
RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
--- BFT109 - Principles of Management
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MKD
--- EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BK MPU18
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK24 - Y2G1
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Y3G3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- --- --- EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y2G5
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 4
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- ---
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
14:30-15:00 --- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G2
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
--- RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7
---
RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
--- ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- ---
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKME - BSM 2
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
PPKME - MMBE
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - MMEM
--- ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- --- ---
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK C3
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- ---
15:30-16:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- BFT202 - International Business Management
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y4G1
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
RK20 - Y1G1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
--- ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMIC
RK89 - Y4G1
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ---
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK A3
RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UNICITI - DK 1
---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PPKM - MN3E0
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G2
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL
UNICITI - BK 6
16:00-16:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G1RK05 - Y3G2
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCRPPKME - MMCP
--- EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
---
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
RK23 - Y2G1
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- ---
RK24 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
---
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- ---
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G1
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - BK 10
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 9
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19
--- --- PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
16:30-17:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
---
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 13
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
RK32 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK96 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
---
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G3
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- --- EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- ---
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
--- EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
RK89 - Y2G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - MMPH
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK96 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 2
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PK - Bilik Kuliah
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PK - Bilik Kuliah
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 12
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
--- RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 12
RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 8
--- RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - BK 3
--- RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
UNICITI - BK 1
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
RK08 - Y1G2
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- ---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- ---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - BKD 3
--- ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- ---
RK84 - Y2G1
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- ---
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
---
RK89 - Y2G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - MMPH
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK96 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAADFTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y3G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENGFTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 2
---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- ---
RK23 - Y3G2
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
---
RK89 - Y2G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - MMPH
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
RK96 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK01 - Y3G2
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
RK05 - Y3G1
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
RK13 - Y2G2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- ---
RK20 - Y3G1
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y4G2
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- ---
RK89 - Y2G1
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - MMPH
RK89 - Y3G1
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
---
RK90 - Y1G2
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D7
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PTT303 - Process Modeling and Simulation
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 4
---
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 5
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - BPU 4
--- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
PPKP - DPU 2
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D8
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 4
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 14
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 13
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - DK 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 1
--- RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
UNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of Agronomy
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
INSAT (A)
--- PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A6
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A5
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y4G1
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A7
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK D10
--- --- BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lecture
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - DK 1
---
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- ---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
RY43 - Y3G1
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UNICITI - BK 6
---
09:00-09:30
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
PPKAS - MKD
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
--- --- EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
--- EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Dragon - BKD 3
--- EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- ---
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y1G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - MN4B0
---
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMCP
--- EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lecture
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
---
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - BK 4
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 5
--- ---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43 - Y3G1
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources Management
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1
--- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
---
09:30-10:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANGPPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
---
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y1G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - MN4B0
---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMCP
--- EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 9
PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 10
---
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
---
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - BK 8
10:00-10:30
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
---
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4F0
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 7
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
RK24 - Y4G1RK24 - Y4G4
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- ---
RK56 - Y1G1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6
PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
PPKP - MPU 6
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PK - Bilik Kuliah
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
PPKP - BPU 4
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y1G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- ---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMCP
--- ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
RK93 - Y4G1
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPIPT - BKK B5
--- BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 3
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
--- --- RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4
FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 14
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PPIPT - BKK A4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 7
---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
10:30-11:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
---
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y1G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
RK24 - Y4G4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
--- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
RK84 - Y4G1
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
RK85 - Y1G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - MN4B0
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 1
--- ---
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G4
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y4G1
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology Lecture
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PPKAS - MED 4
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Computer Lab
---
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1RY40 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY41 - Y1G1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 2
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
---
11:00-11:30
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- ---
RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 4
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 3
--- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK86 - Y3G2
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
PPKME - MMUP
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G3
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
Dragon - DKD 2
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- ---
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y4G1
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN, IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK D8
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
PPIPT - BKK D6
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
PPIPT - BKK A7
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 11
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design Lecture
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19
--- ---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 4
---
11:30-12:00
RA72 - KOM 1ARA72 - KOM 1BRA72 - KOM 1CRA72 - KOM 1D
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM BKUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM CKUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAKiKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 3iKOM - DiKOM 2iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LABiKOM - DiKOM 1
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP CKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G3
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2
RK93 - Y4G1
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1
FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEM
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- ---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 10
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language ROBOTIK AUTOMASI 1
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
UNICITI - BK 8
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language ROBOTIK AUTOMASI 1
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- ---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 6
---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
12:00-12:30 ---
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D9
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 7
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
RK53 - Y3G1
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G3
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKP2PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 9
PAT201 - Structural Theory Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 12
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
PTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Process Plant Design II
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
UNICITI - BK 7
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - DK 2
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y3G2
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- --- UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UNICITI - BK 3
---
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- ---
12:30-13:00 ---
RA72 - KOM 2B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
---
RK08 - Y4G2
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y4G3
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
---
RK86 - Y4G1RK86 - Y4G3
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UNICITI - DK 1
---
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lab
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
PDT451 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RY58 - Y4
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 6
13:00-13:30 KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 11
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 7
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- ---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
RY55 - Y3G1
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
RY57 - Y1G1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Y3G4
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- ---
RK24 - Y1G2
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
RK24 - Y2G2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
RK24 - Y3G2
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Y1G2
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
---
RK53 - Y3G2
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK85 - Y4G1
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Y2G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - BK 13
---
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRIFTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - BK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y1G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - BK 10
---
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
---
RY43 - Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY44 - Y3G2
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
RY55 - Y3G1
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture RY56 - Y3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - BK 9
---
RY57 - Y1G1
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- ---
14:00-14:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2C
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM AKUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 1iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 3CRA72 - KOM 3D
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP CKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A2
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
RK01 - Y1G1RK01 - Y1G2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MKD
--- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab</