Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Dragon - Analytical Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
Tuesday RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - AZIAN
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
--- RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - BKD 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2
--- --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK28 - Year 1
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture
--- RK28 - Year 1
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Biochem Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Computer Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY21 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
--- --- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
--- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK07 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture RK07 - Y2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
Tuesday RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK90 - Y4G2
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
Wednesday RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
Thursday RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
--- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
Thursday RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - AZIAN
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - DKD 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - AZIAN
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
-X- -X- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
Wednesday RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4
--- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK28 - Year 1
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Engineering Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Scale Up Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT (A)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of Agronomy
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT (B)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PDT178 - Applied Biology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
KLINIK PAUH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK32 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture
RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
--- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
--- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
--- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK56 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
RK07 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
Wednesday --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab CAD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Autocad
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Bahasa 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT251 - Strengh of Materials Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Biosistem (DKD1)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Ekstraktif
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Elektronik
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Komputer
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y4G2
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab RK56 - Y4, Lab RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Makmal Polimer
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PFI2 - Bilik Seminar
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - BCP8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - Bilik Kuliah
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lab
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP10
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP11
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP12
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP13
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP14
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RY57 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8
--- --- RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RY57 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PK - MCP9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
RY58 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RY58 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RY55 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 5
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RY57 - Year 3
PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD
PDT343 - Economic Principles Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 7
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
Tuesday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK A9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK B5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 3
RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK C6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D10
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RP52 - Year 1 (21C), RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 6
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D11
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
---
Wednesday RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI
BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology Lecture
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK D9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK E1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - BKK E2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPIPT - DKK A1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology Lecture
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - BILIK SEMINAR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MCD 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MCD 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MCD 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MED 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y3G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKAS - MKD
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
--- --- RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY20 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1
RY20 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y4G2
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y4G1
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKB - MBM 9
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
--- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK90 - Y4G2
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK56 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G2
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G1
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y3G2
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
--- RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
--- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
--- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab
--- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
--- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKKP - Lab MKP2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN2A0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN2B0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN2C0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN2D0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08
--- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3A0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3B0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab G3 RK85
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab G1 RK85
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3C0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3D0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3E0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
--- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4A1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
--- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4B1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
--- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08
--- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
--- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
--- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1 RK85
--- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lab
RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lab
--- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G2 RK85
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4C0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
--- --- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
--- --- RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4C1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4D0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4D0B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08
--- RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4D1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G3 RK85
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lab G2 RK85
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4E0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4E1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4F0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
--- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - BKN 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering
RK20 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
Wednesday --- RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
Thursday RK53 - Year 3
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 6
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - BKN 2&3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
-X- -X- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 C
--- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
--- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
Friday RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lecture RK85 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - BKN 4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85
--- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
--- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
---
Wednesday RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
RK24 - Year 1
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
Thursday --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
--- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - BKN 5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
--- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK45 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
Tuesday RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
--- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
--- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 1
Thursday --- --- RK24 - Year 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - BKN 6&7
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
--- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture RK53 - Y4
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lecture
RK93 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
PBA - Staf A
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - DKN 1&2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
EKT467 - Radar Engineering
--- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
--- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
--- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
--- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 C
--- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
Friday --- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - LAB ENT210
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN2B1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN3D0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4B0
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
--- RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
--- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK85 - Y1G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK85 - Y1G2
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4C1B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKM - MN4D0B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - BSM 1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - BSM 2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- RK89 - Year 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3
--- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
Wednesday --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK89 - Year 2
PBA - LECTURER D
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 4
Friday IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
--- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
--- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK89 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 2
PBA - LECTURER C
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 5
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK05 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
--- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
--- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
Thursday RK86 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMBE
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMCP
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
--- --- RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
--- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK86 - Y4G4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2
--- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK89 Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Y2G1
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK05 Y2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMCR
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G2
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMEM
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
--- --- RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK86 - Y4G4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
RK86 - Y4G3
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMFA
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMIC
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G3
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMLS
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMPH
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y2G1
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK89 - Y2G3
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
RK89 - Y2G2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PPKME - MMUP
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86