Default institution
Dragon - Analytical Lab Dragon - BKD 2 Dragon - BKD 3 Dragon - Biochem Lab Dragon - Computer Lab Dragon - DKD 2 Dragon - DKD 3 Dragon - DKD 4 Dragon - DKD 5 Dragon - Engineering Lab Dragon - Scale Up Lab Dragon - Unit Operation Lab Dragon - Unit Operation Lab (PPKBP) INSAT (A) INSAT (B) INSAT - Bilik Kuliah INSAT - MAKMAL AM KLINIK PAUH Kubang Gajah - DKG 2 Kubang Gajah - DKG 3 Kubang Gajah - DKG 4 Kubang Gajah - DKG 5 Lab CAD Makmal Autocad Makmal Bahasa 2 Makmal Biosistem (DKD1) Makmal Ekstraktif Makmal Elektronik Makmal Komputer Makmal Kubang Gajah 1 Makmal Kubang Gajah 2 Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1 Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2 Makmal Polimer PFI2 - Bilik Seminar PK - BCP1 PK - BCP3 PK - BCP4 PK - BCP5 PK - BCP6 PK - BCP7 PK - BCP8 PK - Bilik Kuliah PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN PK - MCP1 PK - MCP10 PK - MCP11 PK - MCP12 PK - MCP13 PK - MCP14 PK - MCP2 PK - MCP3 PK - MCP4 PK - MCP5 PK - MCP6 PK - MCP7 PK - MCP8 PK - MCP9 PPIPT - BKK A1 PPIPT - BKK A2 PPIPT - BKK A3 PPIPT - BKK A4 PPIPT - BKK A5 PPIPT - BKK A6 PPIPT - BKK A7 PPIPT - BKK A8 PPIPT - BKK A9 PPIPT - BKK B1 PPIPT - BKK B2 PPIPT - BKK B3 PPIPT - BKK B4 PPIPT - BKK B5 PPIPT - BKK C2 PPIPT - BKK C3 PPIPT - BKK C4 PPIPT - BKK C5 PPIPT - BKK C6 PPIPT - BKK D10 PPIPT - BKK D11 PPIPT - BKK D2 PPIPT - BKK D3 PPIPT - BKK D4 PPIPT - BKK D5 PPIPT - BKK D6 PPIPT - BKK D7 PPIPT - BKK D8 PPIPT - BKK D9 PPIPT - BKK E1 PPIPT - BKK E2 PPIPT - DKK A1 PPKAS - BILIK SEMINAR PPKAS - MCD 3 PPKAS - MCD 4 PPKAS - MCD 5 PPKAS - MED 1 PPKAS - MED 2 PPKAS - MED 3 PPKAS - MED 4 PPKAS - MED 5 PPKAS - MED 6 PPKAS - MKD PPKB - MBM 1 PPKB - MBM 2 PPKB - MBM 4 PPKB - MBM 5 PPKB - MBM 6 PPKB - MBM 7 PPKB - MBM 9 PPKBP - Bilik Seminar PPKKP - Lab MKM1 PPKKP - Lab MKM2 PPKKP - Lab MKM3 PPKKP - Lab MKM4 PPKKP - Lab MKM5 PPKKP - Lab MKM6 PPKKP - Lab MKM7 PPKKP - Lab MKM8 PPKKP - Lab MKP1 PPKKP - Lab MKP2 PPKM - MN2A0 PPKM - MN2B0 PPKM - MN2C0 PPKM - MN2D0 PPKM - MN3A0 PPKM - MN3B0 PPKM - MN3C0 PPKM - MN3D0 PPKM - MN3E0 PPKM - MN4A1 PPKM - MN4B1 PPKM - MN4C0 PPKM - MN4C1 PPKM - MN4D0 PPKM - MN4D0B PPKM - MN4D1 PPKM - MN4E0 PPKM - MN4E1 PPKM - MN4F0 PPKM - BKN 1 PPKM - BKN 2&3 PPKM - BKN 4 PPKM - BKN 5 PPKM - BKN 6&7 PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C) PPKM - DKN 1&2 PPKM - LAB ENT210 PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1 PPKM - MN2B1 PPKM - MN3D0 PPKM - MN4B0 PPKM - MN4C1B PPKM - MN4D0B PPKME - BSM 1 PPKME - BSM 2 PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax PPKME - MMBE PPKME - MMCP PPKME - MMCR PPKME - MMEM PPKME - MMFA PPKME - MMIC PPKME - MMLS PPKME - MMPH PPKME - MMUP PPKP - BK MPU17 PPKP - BK MPU18 PPKP - BPU 4 PPKP - BPU 5 PPKP - BPU 6 PPKP - BPU 7 PPKP - Bilik Seminar PPKP - DPU 1 PPKP - DPU 2 PPKP - MPU 1 PPKP - MPU 13 PPKP - MPU 14 PPKP - MPU 15 PPKP - MPU 16 PPKP - MPU 17 PPKP - MPU 18 PPKP - MPU 19 PPKP - MPU 2 PPKP - MPU 3 PPKP - MPU 6 PPKP - MPU 6(10) PPKP - MPU 8 PPKP - MPU 9 PPKP - MPU5 PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1 PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2 PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3 PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA PPKSE - MAKMAL DIGITAL ELEKTRONIK PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK PPKSE - MAKMAL PEMACU DAN ELEKTRONIK KUASA PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA PPKSE - MAKMAL PENDAWAIAN PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN PPKSE - MAKMAL PROJEK TAHUN AKHIR PPKSE - MAKMAL PST (POWER TRANSMISSION) PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN PPKSE - MAKMAL RENEWABLE ENERGY PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK PPKSE - MAKMAL VOLTAN TINGGI Pauh Putra - DK 1 Pauh Putra - DK 10 Pauh Putra - DK 2 Pauh Putra - DK 3 Pauh Putra - DK 4 Pauh Putra - DK 5 Pauh Putra - DK 6 Pauh Putra - DK 7 Pauh Putra - DK 8 Pauh Putra - DK 9 Taman Haz Melati - Agricultural & Environmental Laboratory 1 Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1 Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2 Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1 Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2 Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 17 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 2 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 3 UNICITI - BENGKEL FTKM 4 UNICITI - BK 1 UNICITI - BK 10 UNICITI - BK 11 UNICITI - BK 12 UNICITI - BK 13 UNICITI - BK 14 UNICITI - BK 2 UNICITI - BK 3 UNICITI - BK 4 UNICITI - BK 5 UNICITI - BK 6 UNICITI - BK 7 UNICITI - BK 8 UNICITI - BK 9 UNICITI - DK 1 UNICITI - DK 2 UNICITI - DK 3 UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1 UNICITI - General Lab 1 UNICITI - General Lab 2 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2 UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0 UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1 UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2 UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3 UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 19 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6 UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7 UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN UNICITI - Makmal Kejuruteraan Polimer (S4-L2-82) UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15 UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16 UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB iKOM - BTiKOM 1 iKOM - Bilik Seminar iKOM - DiKOM 1 iKOM - DiKOM 2 iKOM - DiKOM 3 iKOM - DiKOM 4 iKOM - Makmal Komputer iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
--- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
--- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
--- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK05 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
--- RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
--- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
--- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45
--- RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
--- --- RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- RK28 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2
--- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
--- RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
--- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
--- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
--- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
--- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
--- RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
--- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
RY01 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
--- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12
--- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
--- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
--- RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP A
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PDT178 - Applied Biology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1
--- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
--- RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1
--- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
PTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
--- --- RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
--- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85
--- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- RK56 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3
--- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
--- --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
--- RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
--- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
EKT467 - Radar Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1
--- RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
--- RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
--- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
--- RK93 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
--- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 1
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32
--- RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
--- --- RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2
--- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8
RY55 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1
--- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
--- RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
--- RK23 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK96 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3
--- RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY55 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
--- --- RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
--- RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab
--- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
--- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
--- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK32 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
--- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
--- --- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
--- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
--- RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5
--- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
--- RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
--- RY11 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
--- RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
RK84 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
--- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
--- RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
RK85 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
--- RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
--- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
--- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
--- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY58 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
--- --- RY43 - Year 1
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
--- RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
--- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2
--- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- --- RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
--- RK08 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
--- --- RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK12 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1
--- RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - AZIAN
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2
--- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics
--- RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lab
--- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab
--- RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
--- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
--- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
--- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
--- --- RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- RK84 - Y4G2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
--- --- --- RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
--- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
RK86 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
RK32 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
--- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
--- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2
--- RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
--- RY11 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
--- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
--- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1
--- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y2G4
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
--- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
RK84 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y2G2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- RK96 - Y2G2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
--- --- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology Lecture
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1
--- RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
--- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab FTK(K)
--- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
--- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
--- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering Lecture
--- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 C
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G3
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
--- --- RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY31 - Year 4
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
--- RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group A
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- --- RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RK01 - Y2G1
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK90 - Y4G2
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
--- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
--- --- --- --- RK56 - Y4G2
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- RK56 - Y4G1
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
RK84 - Year 1
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1
--- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
--- --- --- RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2
--- RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- --- RK45 - Y2G1
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- --- RK45 - Y2G3
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
--- --- RK45 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y2G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2C
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
--- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2B
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
RA72 - KOM 2A
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP A
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY55 - Year 1
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1
--- --- RY11 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1
--- --- RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
--- --- --- RY55 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
--- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
--- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
--- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
--- --- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
--- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
--- RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
--- RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
--- RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
--- RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
--- RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45
RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
RK96 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4
--- RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
--- RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- RK86 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3
--- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
RK05 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1
--- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
--- RK32 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Y1G1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2A
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
RA72 - KOM 2B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
--- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II Lecture RY55 - Y3
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL
PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY58 - Y4
--- --- RY57 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
--- RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
EKT467 - Radar Engineering
RK08 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lecture RY58 - Y3
--- RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture
--- --- --- --- RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y3G3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK56 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
--- RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- RK20 - Y3G1
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lecture
--- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y2G1
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lab MMPH - RK89 Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
--- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
RK96 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1
--- RY32 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 2
RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY41 - Year 4
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - AZIAN
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture RK89 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
--- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lab Principles Of Agronomy
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3
RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
--- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
--- RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK96
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
RK24 - Year 2
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
RK23 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45
--- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK90 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 4
--- RY21 - Year 2
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY31 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- RY32 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
--- --- RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
--- RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
--- --- RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
--- --- RY40 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
PDT229 - Design Integration Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- RA72 - KOM 1B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM B
--- --- RA72 - KOM 1A
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A
RA72 - KOM 1C
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C
RA72 - KOM 1D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
RA72 - KOM 2A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 3
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- RK56 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- RY58 - Year 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMPROSESAN BAHAN 1
--- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 1
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lab RK32 - Y2
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
--- --- RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y1G2
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y4G4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
--- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y4G1
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
PDT379 Water Resources Management Lab Water Resources Management
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 4
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
RY32 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1A
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM A
--- --- RA72 - KOM 1B
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B
RA72 - KOM 1D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
RA72 - KOM 1C
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM C
RA72 - KOM 3D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
RA72 - KOM 3C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP C
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lecture RY58 - Y4
RY32 - Year 3, RY55 - Year 3, RY11 - Year 1
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT352 - Farm Structures Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 1
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM
PDT179 - Agricultural Economics Lecture
--- RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 4
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- RK93 - Y4G1
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G3 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA, PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK96
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- RK45 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 1
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- RY55 - Year 4
FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering
RY57 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 11
--- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
--- --- RA72 - KOM 1C
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C
RA72 - KOM 1A
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A
RA72 - KOM 1B
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM B
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
--- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lecture RK85
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK28 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKBP - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
--- RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
RK24 - Year 1
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
--- RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK89 Y2
--- RK86 - Y4G3
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 1
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN, IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
RY58 - Year 2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
--- --- RY31 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 4
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
--- RA72 - KOM 1C
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM C
--- --- RA72 - KOM 1D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
RA72 - KOM 1B
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B
RA72 - KOM 1A
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM A
RA72 - KOM 2B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY32 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 3
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
UVW410 - Malay University Language ROBOTIK AUTOMASI 1
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEM
PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
--- --- RY20 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 1
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4
--- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
PAT201 - Structural Theory Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY57 - Year 3
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 1
RY11 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 16
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
PTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Process Plant Design II
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
--- --- RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN, FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
PDT451 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RY58 - Y4
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
--- RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
--- RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 C
--- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2G1
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Y1G1
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- --- RY44 - Year 4
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 5
--- --- --- RY31 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y3G1
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
--- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture RY56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1
RK01 - Y1G1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1
--- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
--- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
--- RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
--- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK20 - Y2G2
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
--- RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45
RK86 - Year 2
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOSISTEM 1
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
PDT111 - Manufacturing Process Lecture RY55 - Y1
--- RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI
PDT251 - Thermo-fluids Lecture RY57 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2A
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM A
RA72 - KOM 2C
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C
--- --- RA72 - KOM 3C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP C
RA72 - KOM 3D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 2
--- --- RK05 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
--- --- RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Y3G2
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G2
--- RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lecture RY32
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 1
--- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
--- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
PTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lab
--- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00-15:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK28 - Year 2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab RK56 - Y4, Lab RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM
ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- RK20 - Y3G2
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
RK93 - Y4G2
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP, PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
--- RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
--- RK08 - Y4G2
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G2 RK85
--- RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3
RK86 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
--- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1
--- --- --- RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
--- --- --- RK84 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lab MPU15
--- --- RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
--- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK12 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
--- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
RY32 - Year 4
FTK(EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture RY56 - Y1
--- RY57 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 8
--- RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
--- RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
--- --- RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY41 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM B
RA72 - KOM 2D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lab PAT402
--- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
--- RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96
--- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 45
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
PDT379 Water Resources Management Lecture RY56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2C, RA72 - KOM 2D
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM D
RA72 - KOM 2A
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A), RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 5
--- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31
--- RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 5
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- --- iKOM - PENSYARAH X
UUW237 - Budaya Malaysia
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY57 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- RY31 - Year 4
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
--- RY01 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
RY43 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 8
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
--- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY58 - Y1
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY41 - Year 1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2D
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
--- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2B
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
RK01 - Y3G1
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
--- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 1
--- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
PBA - Staf A
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
RK89 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G2
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK93 - Y1
RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
RK93 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 5
RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
RK45 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 4
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture
--- --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 1
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lab RK28 - Y3G1, Lab RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II
RK56 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lab RK32 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y4G1
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G1 RK85
RK53 - Year 3
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 3
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
--- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK86 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
--- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G2 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
--- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2G2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2G2
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
RK85 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
--- RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
--- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3
--- RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY58 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT180 - Engineering Science Lecture RY58 - Y1, Lecture RY56 - Y1
--- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY20 - Year 1
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 2
RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
RY55 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 7
RY21 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering Lecture
--- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab
--- --- RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems Lab
RY40 - Y1G3
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT200 - Operating System Lab
--- --- RY41 - Y2G1
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
PDT330 - Design Studio II Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1A
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU A
RA72 - KOM 1D
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN
EBT443 - Metallurgical Design Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
--- --- --- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN, PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK53 - Y1
--- RK13 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
--- --- --- RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
--- RK45 - Y3G2
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
RY20 - Year 3
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- RY32 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
--- RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
--- RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1C
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU C
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
--- RK90 - Y1G2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
--- RY21 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 10
--- --- RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
--- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- RY43 - Y2G2
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
RA72 - KOM 2C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP C
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA
UVW410 - Malay University Language KEUSAHAWANAN KEJURUTERAAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
--- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP
PDT109 - Workshop Practice Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 1, RY11 - Year 2
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Y3G2
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454
--- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT251 - Strengh of Materials Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B), RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR, PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH, PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH, PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN, PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM, PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN
ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 Lecture
--- RK56 - Y1G2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK86 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2G3
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
--- RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language KIMIA INDUSTRI 1
--- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
--- --- --- RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lab
RY55 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lab
--- RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RK07 - Y3G1
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3
RK28 - Year 1
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y3G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lab
--- --- RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1
--- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
--- --- RK45 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
--- --- RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
--- --- --- RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lecture RK32 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
--- RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering Lab RK90 - Y1G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK32 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3
RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK32 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y4G2
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
--- RK53 - Y3G2
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Year 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
--- --- --- RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Y3G3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK23 - Y2G1
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
--- RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
--- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
--- RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 2, RY20 - Year 3
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1B
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 1C
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS
EPT103 - Materials Lecture RK84 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lecture RY11 - Y2
--- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy Lecture
--- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL
ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
--- RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1
RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lecture
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
--- RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 14
--- --- RY32 - Year 4
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
--- --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- RY44 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
BFT201 - International Accounting
--- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- RY44 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
--- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
RY32 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32
--- --- RY21 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 3
--- --- RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00-14:30 --- --- RK28 - Year 3
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
--- --- RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Y4G2
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G1
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
--- RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN
EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network Lecture RK53 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G2
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Y1G1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK93 - Y1
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lecture RK84 - Y4
--- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lab
--- RK84 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2G1
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
--- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK45
--- RK23 - Year 1
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
RK45 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45
RK90 - Y3G1, RK90 - Y3G2
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON, PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF
ERT354 - Soil Engineering Lab RK90 - Y3G1, Lab RK90 - Y3G2
--- --- RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN, PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN
EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization Lecture RK32 - Y3
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY56 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM PERTANIAN 1
--- RY31 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1C
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM C
--- --- --- RA72 - KOM 2C
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP C
RA72 - KOM 2D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lab RK56 - Y3
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI
ERT427 - Design for Experiments Lecture RK28 - Y4
--- --- RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- --- RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
--- --- --- RK23 - Y2G3
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1
--- --- --- RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
ERT251 - Strengh of Materials Tutorial RK90 - Y2G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
RY55 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture RY55 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU B
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RK01 - Y3G2
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
BFT109 - Principles of Management
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
--- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lab G2 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
--- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G1 RK85
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Y3G1
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
--- --- --- --- RK86 - Y3G1
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
EMT355 - Microcontroller Lab MMUP - RK86 Y3
--- --- --- --- RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
--- --- --- RK84 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
--- RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
RK45 - Year 1
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 45
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 5
RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G1 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1D
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM D
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN
PDT133 - Workshop Technology Lab BENGKEL FTKM 3
--- --- RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
--- RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G2 RY31
--- --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
--- --- --- RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RK07 - Y1G1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
--- RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
--- --- RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR, PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD
ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN
EPT314 - Machines Mechanism Lecture RK84 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR
ERT250 - Dynamics Tutorial RK90 - Y2G1
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
--- --- RY41 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
--- RY57 - Year 2, RY21 - Year 2
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture
--- --- --- --- RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lab PAT302
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1A
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM A
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
--- --- RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
RK13 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK96
--- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY55 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lecture RY55 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lab G3 RK85
--- --- RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN
ENT416 - Design Project I Lab G1 RK85
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
--- RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
EMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK86 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
--- RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN, PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK89 Y3
--- RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK05 - Y4G3
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1
RK96 - Y3G2
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK45 - Year 2
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 45
--- RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
RK45 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
--- RK24 - Year 2
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 4
--- --- --- RY55 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY55 - Y1
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
--- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY20 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
--- RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY21 - Year 3
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 4
RY44 - Year 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RA72 - KOM 1B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM B
--- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN
EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
--- --- RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY20, RY21, RY01 - Y1 - Material Engineering
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 2
PBA - LECTURER D
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 4
RK05 - Year 2
PBA - LECTURER C
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---