Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 1A
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 1
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - Year 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU A
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 1B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 1
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - Year 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU B
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 1C
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 1
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - Year 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU C
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- UVA111 - Foundation English iKOM 3
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 1D
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 1
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RA72 - Year 1
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW111 - Writing for New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
KUW103 - Public Speaking TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- RA72 - Year 1
KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday UVW410 - Malay University Language MEDIA BAHARU D
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
iKOM - DiKOM 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 2A
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 2
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP A
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- --- KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM A
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RA72 - Year 2
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A, B, C, D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 2B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 2
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP B
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP B
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
iKOM - DiKOM 4
--- --- --- --- KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- --- KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM B
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RA72 - Year 2
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A, B, C, D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 2C
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 2
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - BTiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- RA72 - KOM 2C, RA72 - KOM 2D
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM C
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RA72 - Year 2
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A, B, C, D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 2D
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 2
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 2
KUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KUW201 - Small Group Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
iKOM - DiKOM 2
RA72 - KOM 2C, RA72 - KOM 2D
KUW333 - Social Psychology TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
iKOM - DiKOM 1
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP D
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- KUW211 - Digital Photography IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KUW221 - New Era Management TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- KUW331 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL IKOM D
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
iKOM - BEHAVIORAL LAB
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RA72 - Year 2
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP A, B, C, D
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
iKOM - DiKOM 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 3A
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RA72 - Year 3
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RA72 - Year 3
KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - Year 3
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - BTiKOM 1
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM A - PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 3B
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RA72 - Year 3
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RA72 - Year 3
KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - Year 3
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - BTiKOM 1
KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM B - PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 3C
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RA72 - Year 3
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP C
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP C
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RA72 - Year 3
KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - Year 3
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM C, TUTORIAL IKOM C- PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - BTiKOM 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RA72 - KOM 3D
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RA72 - Year 3
KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RA72 - Year 3
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP D
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RA72 - Year 3
KUW402 - Managerial Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RA72 - Year 3
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
iKOM - Bilik Seminar
KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
iKOM - DiKOM 3
KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI
iKOM - BTiKOM 1
KUW402 - Managerial Communication TUTORIAL IKOM D - PAUH
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM
iKOM - DiKOM 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D7
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22C) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT101 - Business Economics
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK C4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 1 (22D) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
PPIPT - BKK C4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C3
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT202 - International Business Management
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT202 - International Business Management
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A6
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22C) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 2 (22D) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK C2
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK D8
RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK C3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D9
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK C4
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22C) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D8
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RE09 - Year 3 (22D) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- -X- -X- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
Tuesday --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK A6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (5)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (6)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B5
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK A3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (7)
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK B3
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22B (2)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A 22B 22C 22D (9)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK C2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday RK01 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday RK01 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK01 - Y1
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK01 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Year 2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Tutorial RK01 - Y2 (EAT250)
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 2
EAT249 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Year 2
EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAH
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK01 - Year 2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAH, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK01 - Y2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 3
Wednesday --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 4
Thursday RK01 - Year 3
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - BKD 3
--- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 3
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 2
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 3
Wednesday --- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Year 3
EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MAHYUN, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - BASUKI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 3
EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - GHAPAR, PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR
Dragon - DKD 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT314)
PPKAS - MUNIF, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3
EAT353 - Structural Analysis II Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 3
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 5
RK01 - Year 3
EAT357 - Construction Management Lecture RK01 - Y3
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM, PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - GHAPAR
Dragon - DKD 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK01 - Year 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 2
RK01 - Year 4
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 4
EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- --- --- EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
Thursday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lecture PPKME - Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK05 - Year 1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK05 Y1
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK05 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
Wednesday --- RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English PAUH 1
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI
PPKME - BSM 2
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 1
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
Thursday RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 5
PBA - LECTURER C
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
Friday RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK86 - Y2
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN, PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y3 (Dip)
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA, PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK05 Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MIKROELEKTRONIK 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK05 - Year 3
EMT352 - Advanced Devices Lecture RK05 - Y3 (EMT352)
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lab MMCR - RK05 Y3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - MMCR
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT446 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT446 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK05 - Y4G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4
EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA, PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 4
EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture PPKME - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK86 - Y4 (Dip), Lecture RK89 - Y4 (Dip)
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL, PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT478 - Instrumentation Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA, PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK05 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 4
EMT446 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKME - Y4
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Tutorial RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK07 - Year 1
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 4
RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
--- EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT102)
PPKAS - MUSNIRA, PPKAS - MUNIF
PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK07 - Year 1
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - AZIAN
Dragon - DKD 4
RK07 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT, PPKAS - AIN NIHLA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- RK07 - Year 1
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 1
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
Thursday --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
-X- -X- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
Tuesday RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 2
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lab
PPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MKD
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- RK07 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
Thursday --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 2
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- EAT347 - Mass Transfer Tutorial RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK07 - Year 3
EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 3
EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lab RK07 - Y3 (EAT347)
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK07 - Year 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK07 - Year 4
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
RK07 - Year 4
EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
RK07 - Year 4
EAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK01 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 4
EAT461 - Final Year Project I Lecture EAT461
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - NAJIHAH, PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - FARRAH AINI, PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
RK07 - Year 4
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK07 - Year 4
EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment Lecture
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - FAHMI
Dragon - DKD 3
RK07 - Year 4
EAT445 - Remote Sensing Lecture
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK07 - Year 4
EAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Year 1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Tuesday --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK08 - Year 1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday --- --- --- ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Tuesday --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- RK08 - Year 1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK08 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR
PPKM - BKN 4
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday --- --- ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
--- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
--- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday --- ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y2G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
--- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 5
RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - MN4A1
--- RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lecture
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- RK08 - Year 2
ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- RK08 - Y3G2, RK08 - Y3G1
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y3G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK08 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK08 - Year 3
ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD, PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- RK08 - Y3G3, RK08 - Y3G4
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y3G4, RK08 - Y3G3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 3
ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKANIKAL 1
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKM - BKN 4
RK08 - Year 3
ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Y4G1, RK08 - Y4G2
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4D0B
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - MN4D0B
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK08 - Y4G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
RK08 - Year 4
ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics Lecture RK08
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD
PPKM - BKN 4
--- RK08 - Year 4
ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lecture
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK08 - Year 4
ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK12 - Year 1
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
PPKKP - Lab MKM4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK12 - Y1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 1
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Tutorial
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
Wednesday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Tutorial
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic Lecture
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM , PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- RK12 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- --- RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
EBT112 - Statics Lecture
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 2
EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Tutorial EBT252
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK12 - Year 2
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lab RK12 - Y2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 4
PBA - LECTURER A
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- RK12 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK12 - Year 3
EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 3
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lab RK12 - Y3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- RK12 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 1
PBA - LIEW KHE LI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN, IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 8
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK32 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 3
EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial RK12 - Y3, Tutorial RK32 - Y3, Tutorial RK56 - Y3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK12 - Year 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lab RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lab RK56 - Y4, Lab RK12 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Makmal Kubang Gajah 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4
EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4
EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD , PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society Lecture
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN , PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI, PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN , PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK12 - Year 4
EBT427 - Technical Ceramics Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM , PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK12 - Year 4
EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
Wednesday RK13 - Year 1
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
RK13 - Year 1
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK13 - Year 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR
PPKP - DPU 1
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
Wednesday RK13 - Year 1
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 1
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM, PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI, PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
RK13 - Year 1
EPT103 - Materials Lecture
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK13 - Year 1
EPT114 - Statics Lecture
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- RK13 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
--- EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
--- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
Tuesday EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Y2G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6
Friday --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
Tuesday EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
RK13 - Year 2
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK13 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK86 - Y2
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- RK13 - Year 2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS, PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 6
--- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
PPKP - BPU 6
Friday --- RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
RK13 - Year 2
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK13 - Y2
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI, PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 4
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - MPU 3
RK13 - Year 1, RK13 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 4
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - BPU 7
RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 5
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BK MPU17
RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK13 - Y3G1, RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Y3G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
RK13 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL
PPKP - MPU 6(10)
--- --- --- RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - DPU 1
RK13 - Year 3
EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK13 - Year 3
EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- RK13 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK13 - Y3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKP - DPU 1
--- RK13 - Y3G3, RK84 - Y3G3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
RK13 - Year 3
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 3
EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK13 - Year 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BK MPU18
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN, PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- --- --- RK13 - Year 4
EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - BK MPU18
--- RK13 - Year 4
EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EPT445 - Final Year Project Lecture PPKP - Y4
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI, PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
Tuesday RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKKP - Y1
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- RK20 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKP
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM3
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
-X- -X- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
Wednesday --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BPU 5
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Friday RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 6
--- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
-X- -X- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
Wednesday --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BPU 5
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Friday RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y2(DIP)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK20 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - BPU 6
-X- -X- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Year 2
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture RK20 - Y2
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA
PPKP - DPU 2
Wednesday --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English BPU (S)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKP - BPU 5
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKP
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF
PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 1
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- RK53 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes KOMP 3
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Friday RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 1
RK93 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2
EQT272 - Probability & Statistics Lecture RK20 - Y2, Lecture RK53 - Y2, Lecture RK93 - Y2
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID
PPKP - DPU 2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Tuesday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Tuesday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lab MKM5
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y3(DIP)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Tuesday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKP - BPU 7
RK20 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 1
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK20 - Year 3
EKT322 - Embedded System Design Lecture
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training Lecture PPKKP - Y3
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK20 - Y4(DIP)
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4
EUT443 - Engineering Management Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN, PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS, PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT, PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK20 - Year 4
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lecture RK20 - Y4
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK20 - Year 4
EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB
PPKM - BKN 1
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKM - BKN 2&3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Tuesday RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Tuesday RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ
Pauh Putra - DK 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture Y2 RK23
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- RK45 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF, PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LECTURE RK 23
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 10
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Tuesday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Wednesday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G1 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Tuesday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Wednesday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Tuesday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Wednesday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G3 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y2 R
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Tuesday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 4
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Wednesday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
Thursday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LECTURE RK 23
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G2 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y3 R
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
EUT442 - Profesional Engineers
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
Tuesday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK23 - Year 3
UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G3
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday RK23 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
RK23 - Year 3
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 23
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- RK23 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G1 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G1, RK45 - Y4G1, RK96 - Y4G1
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G1 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G2 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G3 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G4 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK23 - Y4G4, RK45 - Y4G4, RK96 - Y4G4
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G4 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4G5
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday --- RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK23 - Y4 R
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
Tuesday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Wednesday RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET445 - Final Year Project I
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
-X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4
EUW212/UUW212 - University English UE 1
PBA - Staf A
PPKM - Bilik Kuliah IEC (Bilik Kuliah C)
Thursday RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE R
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- RK23 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET426 - Power Electronics II Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y1G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Tuesday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday --- --- ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
RK24 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 4
--- ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y1G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Tuesday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- -X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 4
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 5
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- RK24 - Year 1
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Year 1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y2G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y2G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
--- RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y2G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Wednesday RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- RK24 - Year 2
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English MECHA 1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
PPKM - BKN 4
Thursday ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
RK24 - Year 2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2
ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- RK24 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK24 - Year 2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics Lecture
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI
Pauh Putra - DK 8
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - DKN 1&2
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y3G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3A0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y3G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK24 - Y3G1, RK24 - Y3G2
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3A0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y3G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
--- RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3A0
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y3G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
-X- -X- RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Tuesday RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- RK08 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 2
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR
PPKM - BKN 1
Thursday RK24 - Year 3
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language MEKATRONIK 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication MECHA 1
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 3
ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- RK24 - Y3G3, RK24 - Y3G4
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN3A0
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- RK24 - Year 3
ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y4G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT493 - Advance Control System Lecture G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4E1
ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y4G2
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y4G3
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK24 - Y4G4
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
RK24 - Year 4
ENT471 - Automation Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK24 - Year 4
ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4E1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Year 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- RK28 - Year 1
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 1
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK01 - Year 3, RK01 - Year 4, RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 4, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 4, RK12 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 3, RK12 - Year 4, RK13 - Year 2, RK13 - Year 3, RK13 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 1, RK20 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 3, RK20 - Year 4, RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK23 - Year 3, RK24 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 2, RK24 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK28 - Year 3, RK28 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 1, RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 4, RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2, RK84 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 2, RK85 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 4, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 4, RK89 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 4, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 1, RK93 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - BAO LING YANG, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - KU NABIL, PBA - WANG JING
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Thursday RK28 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Dragon - DKD 5
--- RK28 - Year 1
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 1
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM
Dragon - BKD 3
--- RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
-X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y1
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL
Dragon - BKD 2
RK28 - Year 1
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - BKD 3
RK28 - Year 1, RK28 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 1 , RK90 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2, RK32 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 3
-X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
RK28 - Y2G1
08:00-08:30 08:30-09:00 09:00-09:30 09:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-13:00 13:00-13:30 13:30-14:00 14:00-14:30 14:30-15:00 15:00-15:30 15:30-16:00 16:00-16:30 16:30-17:00 17:00-17:30 17:30-18:00 18:00-18:30 18:30-19:00 19:00-19.30 19:30-20:00 20:00-20:30 20:30-21:00 21:00-21:30 21:30-22:00
Monday RK28 - Year 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK28 - Year 2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
RK28 - Year 2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- RK28 - Year 2
ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday RK28 - Year 2
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
RK28 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- RK28 - Year 2
ERT213 - Proces