Default institution
BFT101 - Business Economics BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics BFT104 - E-Business BFT105 - Introduction to Business BFT106 - Principles of Accounting BFT107 - Principles of Finance BFT109 - Principles of Management BFT201 - International Accounting BFT202 - International Business Management BFT204 - International Finance BFT205 - International Human Resource Management BFT211 - Business Innovation BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing BFT213 - Business Venture Management BFT214 - Engineering Economics BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance BFT218 - Introduction to Manufacturing Technology BFT223 - Human Resource Management BFT316 - Leadership In Organization BFT318 - Research Methodology BFT321 - Services Marketing BFT322 - Supply Chain Management BFT326 - Project Management BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management BFT337 - International Marketing BQT133 - Business Mathematics BUW123 - Business Communication EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry EAT152 - Engineering Geology EAT212 - Soil Mechanics EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic EAT231 - Thermodynamics EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill EAT238 - Hydrology EAT249 - Engineering Drawing EAT251 - Structural Theory EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering EAT347 - Mass Transfer EAT351 - Concrete Building Design I EAT353 - Structural Analysis II EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering EAT357 - Construction Management EAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design EAT441 - Environmental Remediation EAT442 - Engineering Management EAT445 - Remote Sensing EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials EAT456 - Foundation Engineering EAT461 - Final Year Project I EAT472 - Advanced Wastewater Treatment EBT105 - Organic Chemistry EBT112 - Statics EBT114 - Electrical Technology EBT151 - Engineering Drawing EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties EBT212 - Dynamic EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis EBT233 - Plastic Materials EBT238 - Physical Chemistry EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry EBT252 - Strength Of Materials EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy EBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics EBT322 - Polymer Processing EBT323 - Materials Characterization EBT326 - Polymer Properties EBT334 - Polymer Testing & Characterization EBT335 - Polymer Blends EBT336 - Plastic Processing EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering EBT405 - Non Destructive Testing EBT411 - Engineering Alloys EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy EBT424 - Construction Materials EBT427 - Technical Ceramics EBT429 - Composite Materials EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application EBT437 - Polymer Composites EBT441 - Polymer Engineering Design EBT443 - Metallurgical Design EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design ECT111 - Engineering Skills EET106 - Engineering Science EET108 - Electric Circuit I EET111 - Engineering Science EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering EET202 - Digital Electronics II EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements EET205 - Analog Electronics II EET206 - Electric Circuit II EET301 - Power System Engineering EET302 - Control Systems Engineering EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory EET306 - Electrical Machine EET411 - Power System Operation & Control EET412 - Electrical Machine Design EET414 - Substation Design EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System EET426 - Power Electronics II EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control EET431 - Electrical Energy System EET432 - Electrical Energy Utilization EET445 - Final Year Project I EIT302 PPKBP - Industrial Training EIT302 PPKKP - Industrial Training EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II EKT120 - Computer Programming EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II EKT221 - Digital Electronics II EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture EKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation EKT322 - Embedded System Design EKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure EKT335 - Principles of Computer Network EKT336 - Computer Network EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing EKT358 - Communication Systems EKT424 - Real Time Systems EKT433 - Network Modeling EKT440 - Telecommunication Switching and Network EKT445 - Final Year Project I EKT453 - Group Design Project EKT460 - IMAGE PROCESSING EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems EKT467 - Radar Engineering EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits EMT116 - Electronic Devices EMT181 - Physics for Electronics EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II EMT238 - Electromagnetic Theory EMT272/EMT297 - Semiconductor Fundamental/Physics of Semiconductor EMT282 - Principles of Engineering Materials EMT294 - Principles of Optics EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics EMT352 - Advanced Devices EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering EMT355 - Microcontroller EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication EMT358 - Communication Engineering EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design EMT393 - Advanced Optics EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design EMT446 - Final Year Project EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture EMT478 - Instrumentation EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems EMT491 - Optical Design EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System ENT114 - Circuit Theory ENT120 - Computer Programming ENT141 - Engineering Statics ENT143 - Thermodynamics I ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory ENT189 - Computer Programming ENT207- Engineering Mechanics ENT210 - Biochemistry ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I ENT243 - Thermodynamics II ENT263 - Digital Electronics ENT281 - Signals And Systems ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics ENT310 - Linear Control System ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing ENT319 - Thermofluids ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials ENT321 - Biomedical Acts, Standards and Safety ENT343 - Principles of Heat Transfer ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design ENT347 - Finite Element Method ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering ENT385 - Control Engineering ENT388 - Electronics ENT402 - Medical Image Processing ENT413 - Medical Imaging ENT415 - Bioinstrumentation II ENT416 - Design Project I ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations ENT462 - Turbomachinery ENT464 - Fracture Mechanics ENT465 - Rapid Engineering ENT471 - Automation ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 ENT493 - Advance Control System ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering EPT103 - Materials EPT114 - Statics EPT152 - Engineering Drawing EPT162 - Computer Programming EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice EPT212 - Dynamics EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I EPT261 - Electronics EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II EPT283 - Computer Aided Design EPT314 - Machines Mechanism EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis EPT383 - Automation and Robotics EPT384 - Advanced Manufacturing Technology EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design EPT433 - Ergonomics EPT445 - Final Year Project EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project EPT463 - Automatic Control EPT484 - Lean Manufacturing EPT485 - Production Planning and Control EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics EQT271 - Engineering Statistics EQT272 - Probability & Statistics ERT101 - Biochemistry ERT102 - Organic Chemistry ERT105 - Electrical Technology ERT106 - Biochemistry ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design ERT149 - Applied Biology for Biosystems Engineering ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry ERT213 - Process Intrumentations ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering ERT250 - Dynamics ERT251 - Strengh of Materials ERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology ERT316 - Reaction Engineering ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering ERT318 - Unit Operations ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems ERT352 - Farm Structures ERT353 - Energy and Power in Biosystems ERT354 - Soil Engineering ERT424 - Bioprocess Plant Design 1 ERT425 - Good Manufacturing Practice for Bioprocess Industries ERT426 - Food Engineering ERT427 - Design for Experiments ERT445 - Final Year Project I ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering ERT461 - Biosystems Engineering Design 1 ERT464 - Design of Machine and System ERT466 - Waste Management EUT440 - Engineers in Society EUT442 - Profesional Engineers EUT443 - Engineering Management EUW212/UUW212 - University English KUW101 - Introduction to Communication Theory KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media KUW103 - Public Speaking KUW111 - Writing for New Media KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network KUW201 - Small Group Communication KUW211 - Digital Photography KUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media KUW221 - New Era Management KUW322 - Electronic Entrepreneurship KUW331 - Research Methodology KUW333 - Social Psychology KUW401 - Public Relations and New Media KUW402 - Managerial Communication KUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication KUW411 - Digital Media Production KUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics PAT102 - Physic Technology PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology PAT104 - Technical Drawing PAT201 - Structural Theory PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic PAT203 - Soil Mechanics PAT204 - Construction Materials PAT205 - Building Services I PAT301 - Structural Design 1 PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources PAT309 - Building Survey PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology PAT454 - Final Year Project II PCT111 - Engineering Skills PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics PDT106 - Engineering Graphics PDT107 - Computer Aided Design PDT109 - Workshop Practice PDT111 - Manufacturing Process PDT126 - Design Fundamental PDT127 - Design Appreciation PDT133 - Workshop Technology PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting PDT177 - Applied Chemistry PDT178 - Applied Biology PDT179 - Agricultural Economics PDT180 - Engineering Science PDT201 - Strength of Materials PDT202 - Heat Transfer PDT209 - Industrial Safety PDT210 - Conventional Machining PDT229 - Design Integration PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I PDT236 - Computer Programming PDT251 - Thermo-fluids PDT253 - Materials Processing Lab PDT264 - Electronic Materials PDT276 - Mechanics of Materials PDT277 - Applied Thermodynamics PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering PDT279 - Principles of Agronomy PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics PDT309 - Manufacturing Economics PDT310 - Quality System PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing PDT330 - Design Studio II PDT341 - Industrial Dialogue PDT343 - Economic Principles PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour PDT361 - Technical Ceramic Processing PDT362 - Metal Fabrication Technology PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing PDT364 - Composite Material Processing PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology PDT379 Water Resources Management PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems PDT413 - Final Year Project II PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology PDT442 - Commercialization Culture PDT443 - Design for Manufacturing & Assembly PDT451 - Materials Selection & Design PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems PDT480 - Food Processing Engineering PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology PGT100 - Network Fundamentals PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles PGT102 - Engineering Science PGT103 - Computer Technology PGT110 - Multimedia System PGT120 - Engineering Material PGT200 - Operating System PGT201 - Microprocessor PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 PGT203 - Database Management System PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory PGT301 - Communication Systems PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology PGT303 - Data Structures PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing PGT312 - Modern Control System PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology PGT320 - Power Electronics PGT321 - VLSI System Design PGT322 - Microcontroller PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental PGT400 - Final Year Project PGT401 - Network Security Technology PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent PGT410 - Setellite Technology PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology PGT420 - Intrumentation PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System PLT101 - Computer Programming PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting PLT104 - Engineering Science PLT121 - Electrical Technology PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement PLT203 - Electronic II PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material PLT222- Applied Mechanics PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II PLT302 - Electrical Installation I PLT303 - Electrical Drives PLT304 - Electrical Power System PLT305 - Control System Technology PLT321 - Industrial Networking PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear PLT403 - High Voltage Technology PLT404 - Renewable Energy PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle PLT425 - Vision System PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology PTT152 - Physical Chemistry PTT153 - Material Engineering PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation PTT155 - Organic Chemistry PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering PTT201 - Thermodynamics PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products PTT262 - Renewable Energy PTT303 - Process Modeling and Simulation PTT304 - Fermentation Technology PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING PTT352 - Environmental Engineering PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics PTT356 - Separation Engineering PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry PTT401 - Final Year Project II PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology PTT426 - Final Year Project II PTT427 - Process Plant Design II PTT444 - Technologist in Society PTT457 - Food Processing Technology PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization UUW235 - Ethnic Relation UUW237 - Budaya Malaysia UUW322 - Thinking Skills UVA111 - Foundation English UVW110 - Bahasa Melayu Asas UVW112 - Foundation English UVW211 - English For General Purposes UVW312 - English for Technical Communication UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes UVW410 - Malay University Language UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
Lecture
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY44 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MIKROELEKTRONIK 1PPIPT 6
RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPIPT - BKK D10
--- ---
BIOPROSES 2
RK28 - Year 1
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
08:30-09:00
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
LectureLab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
---
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
Lecture
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture
RY01 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MIKROELEKTRONIK 1PPIPT 6
RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPIPT - BKK D10
ET 13
RY55 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 13
---
BIOPROSES 2REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
09:00-09:30
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK D7
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Tutorial RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
LectureLab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
---
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
Lecture
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 5
Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
LectureLecture
RY01 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
ELECTRICAL 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
MIKROELEKTRONIK 1PPIPT 6
RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPIPT - BKK D10
PEMBUATAN 3ET 13ET 12
RK13 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 1
---
BIOPROSES 2REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
09:30-10:00 ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
RK07 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 7
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Tutorial RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
LectureLab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKM - DKN 1&2
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKM - BKN 2&3
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
---
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G2
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - MMLS
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y3G4
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - DPU 1
--- ---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - BSM 2
Lecture
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL
Pauh Putra - DK 4
Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
---
Lab RK90 - Y2G1
RK90 - Y2G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
Lecture RK28 - Y2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lecture RY11 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y2
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y3
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 5
Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
LectureLectureLecture RY58 - Y1
RY01 - Year 1RY44 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
ELECTRICAL 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
MIKROELEKTRONIK 1PPIPT 6
RK05 - Year 2RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPPIPT - BKK D10
PEMBUATAN 3ET 13ET 12
RK13 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 1
22C (3)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
BIOPROSES 2REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
RK28 - Year 1RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 7
---
10:00-10:30
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1Lecture RK53 - Y1Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- ---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G2
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G2
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
--- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN
PPKM - MN3D0
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y2G2
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G2
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - MN3E0
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
Lecture
RK20 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- ---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
LectureLecture RY58 - Y1
RY01 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 14
---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
ELECTRICAL 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- --- ---
PEMBUATAN 3KOMP 2ET 13ET 12
RK13 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 1
22C (3)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
REKABENTUK PRODUK 2
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKP - BPU 7
---
10:30-11:00
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A2
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1Lecture RK53 - Y1Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y3
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 4
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y1G2
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK32 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
Lecture
RK20 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- ---
DK (M)
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
RY57 - Year 4
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
RY58 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y1
RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 14
---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN
UNICITI - BK 12
ELECTRICAL 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
BAHAN 3
RK56 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
PEMBUATAN 3KOMP 2ET 12
RK13 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3RY57 - Year 3
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKP - BPU 5PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 1
22C (3)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
11:00-11:30
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A2
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
---
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 1
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 4
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
LectureLecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
LectureLecture
RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 12
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y1
RY58 - Year 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 14
---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
---
Lecture
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
ELECTRICAL 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
BAHAN 3PEMBUATAN 3
RK56 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 6
KOMP 2ET 6
RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2
22C (3)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A6
FOTONIK 1
RK89 - Year 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
11:30-12:00
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8
--- ---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Y2G1
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRA
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK53 - Y1
RK53 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G3
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PPKME - MMLS
Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y1G1
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
LectureLecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
LectureLecture
RK20 - Year 2RK93 - Year 2
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 4
---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
Lab RK90 - Y1G1
RK90 - Y1G1
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
Lab CAD
--- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8Lab MCP14
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1
RY21 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - BK 11
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
---
Lecture
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
ELECTRICAL 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
BAHAN 3PEMBUATAN 3
RK56 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 6
KOMP 2ET 6
RK20 - Year 3RY40 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 1UNICITI - BK 2
---
FOTONIK 1
RK89 - Year 1
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
12:00-12:30
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D8
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y1
RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK93 - Y3
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- ---
Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
RK86 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - MN4F0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
Lab MPU6(10)Lab MPU9
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK13 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
LectureLecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture
RK93 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y4
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
UNICITI - General Lab 1
---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
UNICITI - BK 13
---
Lecture
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
ELECTRICAL 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
BAHAN 3PEMBUATAN 3
RK56 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3PPKP - BPU 6
ET 6
RY40 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 2
---
FOTONIK 1PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8
---
12:30-13:00
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C4
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y4
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y1
RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- ---
Lab RK12 - Y1
RK12 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB
Pauh Putra - DK 9
---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK93 - Y3
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM6
RK20 - Y4G1
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
RK89 - Y3G1
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - MMIC
--- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
--- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y1G2
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
Lab
RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - MN4D1
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- ---
Lab ENT319
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
---
Lab MPU16
RK84 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - MPU 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y3G2
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 3
---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
Lecture
RK01 - Year 2
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
Lecture
RK93 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT102
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
Lab PAT202
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y3
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y2
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 4
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture
RY20 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- ---
ELECTRICAL 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1
--- ---
PEMBUATAN 3
RK84 - Year 2
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN
PPKP - BPU 6
ET 6
RY40 - Year 3
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 2
---
FOTONIK 1PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
RK89 - Year 1RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2UNICITI - BK 8
---
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
Lab MKM7
RK53 - Y2G2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
--- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
Lab
RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - MN4D1
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Lab ENT319
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK13 - Y3G1
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y2
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLectureLecture
RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 8
---
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
--- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - BKN 1
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
Lab
RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - MN4D1
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Lab ENT319
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR
PPKM - BKN 6&7
---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 4
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 4
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y2
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture
RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Year 2
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - Group B
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
RY20 - Year 3
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 10
FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2
RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - BK 8
---
14:00-14:30
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- ---
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLab
RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
Lab MKM5
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y3
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y1G1
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG
PPKM - MN4B0
--- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- ---
Lab
RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH
PPKM - MN4D1
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Lab ENT319
RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - MN2A0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y4G4
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BK MPU18
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2Lecture
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
Lecture
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
Lab RK90 - Y3G1
RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Makmal Bahasa 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY58 - Year 1
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 7
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y2
RY56 - Year 2
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 4
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture
RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Year 1
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILIMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 2
Lecture
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
RY21 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 10
FTK 6
RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
ET 9
RY55 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
14:30-15:00
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A5
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
Lecture RK32 - Y4
RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- ---
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
--- --- ---
LectureLab
RK20 - Year 1RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM2
Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab MKM5
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
Lab
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y3
RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
--- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
---
Lab G1 RK85
RK85 - Y4G1
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BK MPU18
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y1
RK32 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
Lecture
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2Lecture
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
Lecture
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
Lab RK90 - Y3G1
RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Makmal Bahasa 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture RY57 - Y1
RY21 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 12
Lecture
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
RY21 - Y3G2
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 10
PPIPT 2FTK 6
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY44 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 6
ET 9
RY55 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
15:00-15:30
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK A2
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C3
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Lecture RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- ---
Lab
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
Lecture RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lab MKM5
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
Lab
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BK MPU18
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture RK32 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK32 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
Lecture
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2Lecture
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
Lecture
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
Lab RK90 - Y3G1
RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Makmal Bahasa 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y3
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lecture RY11 - Y1Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12
Lecture
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
UNICITI - BK 10
PPIPT 2
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
BAHAN 5ET 9
RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C3
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
PPIPT - BKK D9
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22A)
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 4
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAH
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 2
--- ---
Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
PPKAS - MED 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
PPKB - MBM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
--- ---
LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK23 - Year 4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
Lecture PPKSE - Y4
RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Lecture RK20 - Y1Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
Lab
RK53 - Y1G1
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- ---
Lab MKM5
RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM5
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
Lab
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y4
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- ---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G3
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y4G3
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- ---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
---
Lab MPU3
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - BK MPU18
Lab MPU8
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture RK32 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK32 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
Lecture
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2Lecture
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK96 - Year 2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUIMK - LIM ENG AIK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 10
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
Lecture
RK90 - Year 1
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
Dragon - BKD 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
Lab RK90 - Y3G1
RK90 - Y3G1
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM
Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y2
RK90 - Year 2
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK90 - Year 4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Makmal Bahasa 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT303
RY11 - Year 3
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab BCP3Lab BCP4
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4
---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y3
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY56 - Y4
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lecture RY11 - Y1Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12
Lecture
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT 2
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK A4
BAHAN 5ET 9
RK56 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3UNICITI - BK 8
---
ELEKTRONIK 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI
PPIPT - BKK D6
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
---
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y4
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK96
RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK23 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- ---
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y1G2
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 7
Lab
RK93 - Y3G1
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
Lab MKM6
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y4
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
---
Lecture RK86 - Y4
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y3G2
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN3E0
---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- ---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G1
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
--- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS
PPKP - DPU 1
---
Lab MPU8
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture RK32 - Y1
RK08 - Year 1RK32 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ
PPKM - BKN 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK85 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y3
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
RY44 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lecture RY11 - Y1Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY11 - Year 1RY57 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT 2FTK 3
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RY40 - Year 2
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
PPIPT - BKK A4UNICITI - BK 7
BAHAN 5
RK56 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
ELEKTRONIK 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y2
RK01 - Year 2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK07 - Year 3
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y1
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA
PPKB - MBM 9
---
Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y3
RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y4
RK56 - Year 4
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
Lecture
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 96
RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK96
RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK53 - Year 2
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G2
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 7
---
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKME - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y4
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G1
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
---
Lecture RK86 - Y4
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G3
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4B1
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y3G1
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN3B0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
Lab MPU16Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2
RK13 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 1
---
Lab MPU8
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN
PPKM - BKN 5
Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
Lecture
RK85 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Lab CAD
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- ---
IKOM GROUP B
RA72 - KOM 3B
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
IKOM GROUP A
RA72 - KOM 3A
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
iKOM - Makmal Komputer
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y3
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
RY44 - Y1G4
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
--- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY43 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 8
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lecture RY11 - Y1Lecture
RY11 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
RY20 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
PPIPT 8FTK 3FTK 9
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
BAHAN 5
RK56 - Year 3
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
22A (1)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
ELEKTRONIK 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB
PPIPT - BKK A8
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C2
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y1
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK96
RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Year 4
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
---
Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1
RK89 - Y1G1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK05 - Y4
RK05 - Year 4
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y4
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
---
Lab MPU8Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK13 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
Lecture
RK85 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
LectureLecture RK84 - Y3
RK08 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G2
RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 8
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture
RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y1G2
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
RY20 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
PPIPT 8FTK 3FTK 9
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
BAHAN 2
RK12 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
22A (1)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
ELEKTRONIK 2
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM
PPKME - BSM 2
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lecture Y2 RK96
RK96 - Year 2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RK20 - Year 4
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK86 - Y4
RK86 - Year 4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
---
Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
RK89 - Y4G2
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- ---
Lecture
RK85 - Year 2
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD
Pauh Putra - DK 7
Lecture
RK08 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G2
RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 8
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y4G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
LectureLecture
RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
RY20 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
PPIPT 8FTK 3FTK 9
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY40 - Year 2RY58 - Year 2
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
BAHAN 2
RK12 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
22A (1)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK12 - Year 4
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK23
RK23 - Year 2
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- ---
LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK96 - Y3G1
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKKP - Y2
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G2
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI
PPKM - MN4C1
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - MN4B0
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK85
RK85 - Y4G2
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
KLINIK PAUH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI
PPKP - MPU 1
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y4
RK84 - Year 4
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - BPU 5
--- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G2
RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU5
RY57 - Year 2
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab Automation In Agricultural Systems
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR
PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G5
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y2G1
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
Lecture RY31
RY31 - Year 2
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
UNICITI - BK 8
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY31
RY32 - Y4G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
LectureLecture
RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Year 2
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
PPIPT 2
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
PPIPT 8FTK 9
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RY58 - Year 2
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C3UNICITI - BK 11
BAHAN 2
RK12 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
22A (1)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A5
--- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y1
RK07 - Year 1
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LECTURE RK 45
RK45 - Year 3
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LAB ME&SME PPKSE
RK23 - Y3G1
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKKP - Y2
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lab MKM8
RK53 - Year 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
Lab
RK20 - Y1G2
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKKP - Lab MKM2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKM7
RK93 - Y3G2
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y3
RK20 - Year 3
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y1G1
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM
PPKM - MN4A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK24
RK24 - Y2G4
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - MN4B1
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y2G1
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RK08
RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y3
RK13 - Year 3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 2
--- ---
Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK84 - Year 3
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y1
RK13 - Year 1
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN
PPKP - DPU 1
Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Year 3
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK90 - Y2G2
RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab PAT205
RY11 - Year 2
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY57 - Y1
RY57 - Year 1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
Lab MCP9Lab MCP13
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MCP8
RY56 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
PK - MCP8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RY01 - Y1
RY01 - Y1G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY41 - Year 1
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
Lecture
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
---
Lecture
RK53 - Year 3
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- ---
BAHAN 2
RK12 - Year 3
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
--- --- ---
19:00-19.30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:30-20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LectureLecture
RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKM - Y1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lecture
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
ZON A1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
BAHAN 7
RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
22D (4)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKM - BKN 5
---
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LectureLecture
RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKM - Y1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lecture
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
ZON A1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
BAHAN 7
RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
22D (4)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKM - BKN 5
---
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LectureLecture
RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKM - Y1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lecture
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
ZON A1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
BAHAN 7
RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
22D (4)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKM - BKN 5
---
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture Y2 RK45
RK45 - Year 2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Y1G1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK89 - Year 2
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
LectureLecture
RK13 - Year 2RK84 - Year 2
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 6
--- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DK (L)
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKM - Y1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS
Pauh Putra - DK 3
Lecture
RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 5
Lecture
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- ---
ZON A1
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN
Dragon - BKD 2
--- --- ---
BAHAN 7
RK32 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
22D (4)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2
RK23 - Year 1RK45 - Year 1
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKM - BKN 5
---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30 --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
Tutorial RK07 - Y1Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
Tutorial RK01 - Y2Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
Lab
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
LECTURE R
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
---
Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - BPU 4
---
Lab MPU13
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- ---
Lab
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y2
RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y2
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Lab Geodetics
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
INSAT (B)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- ---
Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture
RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1
FTK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A2
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
Tutorial RK07 - Y1Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDI
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
Tutorial RK01 - Y2Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - DKD 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
Lab
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- ---
Lecture RK12 - Y3
RK12 - Year 3
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
LECTURE R
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 R
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- ---
LECTURE RK 23
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK20 - Y1
RK20 - Year 1
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID
PPKP - BPU 7
Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK93 - Y2G1
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y4
RK89 - Year 4
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
--- ---
Lecture
RK08 - Y2G4
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT
PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- ---
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 2
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
Lecture RK85
RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 4
--- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - BPU 4
---
Lab MPU13
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Pauh Putra - DK 10
--- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y1
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- ---
Lab
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y1
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y2
RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y2
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Lab Geodetics
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
INSAT (B)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- ---
Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
RY21 - Year 1
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture
RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1
FTK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
22D (8)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI
PPIPT - BKK A7
---
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK D8
---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
Tutorial RK01 - Y2Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
---
Lecture
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
Lab
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
RK45 - Y2G2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
RK96 - Y2G2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKKP
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
---
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - BPU 4
---
Lab MPU13
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- ---
Lab
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y1
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y2
RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y2
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Lab Geodetics
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
INSAT (B)
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y3
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- ---
Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture RY58 - Y1
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
Lecture
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture
RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1
FTK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 10
PEMBUATAN 1
RK13 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - BPU 5
22D (8)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
---
09:30-10:00 ---
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A5
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI
PPIPT - BKK A9
---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS
PPIPT - BKK D9
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
PPIPT - BKK D8
Lecture G1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
Lecture RK01 - Y1
RK01 - Year 1
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAH
Dragon - DKD 3
Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)
RK07 - Y1G2
PPKAS - AFFANDI
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
Tutorial RK01 - Y2Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
---
Lecture
RK01 - Year 4
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab RK56 - Y1
RK56 - Year 1
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1
Lab
RK56 - Year 2
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
--- --- ---
Lecture RK32 - Y2
RK32 - Year 2
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
--- --- ---
Lecture RK56 - Y3
RK56 - Year 3
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKB - Y4
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
---
Lab PK Eng1
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & Measurements
RK45 - Y2G2
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURAN
Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi Elektrik
RK96 - Y2G2
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
---
LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK45 - Y3G3
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
--- --- --- ---
Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
RK96 - Y4G1
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK93 - Y1
RK93 - Year 1
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9
Lab MKM8
RK20 - Year 2
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKKP - Lab MKM8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture PPKKP
RK93 - Year 2
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM
PPKP - DPU 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MKP1
RK53 - Y3G1
PPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKKP - Lab MKP1
Lab MKP2
RK53 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 3
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM
PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
Lecture
RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
RK86 - Year 3
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI
Pauh Putra - DK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G2
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PPKME - MMFA
Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
RK86 - Y4G2
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PPKME - MMCP
--- ---
Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
RK05 - Y4G1
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - MMEM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08
RK08 - Year 1
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB
PPKM - BKN 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G3 RK85
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD
PPKM - LAB ENT210
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK08 C
RK08 - Year 2
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - BKN 6&7
--- ---
Lecture RK85 C
RK85 - Year 3
PPKM - M.HARIRAN
PPKM - DKN 1&2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK08
RK08 - Y3G1
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM
PPKM - MN4D0B
Lecture G1 RK24 C
RK24 - Year 3
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- --- ---
Lab G3 RK08
RK08 - Y3G3
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4B1
--- --- --- ---
Lab G4 RK08
RK08 - Y4G4
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN4C0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RK24
RK24 - Y4G2
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4C1
Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 5
Lab MPU19
RK13 - Y1G2
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 19
Lecture RK84 - Y1
RK84 - Year 1
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM
PPKP - BPU 6
--- --- ---
Lab MPU16
RK13 - Y2G2
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 16
Lecture RK84 - Y2
RK84 - Year 2
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI
PPKP - BPU 4
---
Lab MPU13
RK13 - Y2G1
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD
PPKP - MPU 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab MPU18
RK84 - Y4G2
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - MPU 18
--- ---
Lecture RK13 - Y4
RK13 - Year 4
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2Lecture RK86 - Y2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 2
IMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3Lecture RK84 - Y3
RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK84 - Year 3
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKP - BPU 7
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
RK28 - Year 1
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN
Dragon - Biochem Lab
--- --- --- ---
Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2
RK28 - Year 2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
Dragon - Analytical Lab
--- --- ---
Lab
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RK28 - Y3
RK28 - Year 3
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y3
RK90 - Year 3
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
--- ---
Lecture
RK28 - Year 4
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK90 - Y4
RK90 - Y4G1
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 1
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
RA72 - Year 2
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
RA72 - Year 3
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
RY11 - Year 1
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY11 - Y4
RY11 - Year 4
FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y1
RY55 - Year 1
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y2
RY55 - Y2G1
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY58 - Y2
RY58 - Year 2
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
Lab Geodetics
RY56 - Year 2
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
INSAT (B)
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY55 - Y3
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY57 - Year 3
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
--- --- ---
Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
RY58 - Year 3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- ---
Lab Applied Heat And Transfer
RY56 - Year 3
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab
RY56 - Year 4
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
--- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
RY4S - TUTORIAL
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
RY4S - LAB GTEM
RY44 - Y2G4
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- --- ---
RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY41 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Y4G1
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
RY40 - Y4G2
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y1G2
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y2G2
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- --- ---
Lab G1 RY31
RY31 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
---
Lab G2 RY31
RY31 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
Lab G1 RY32
RY32 - Y3G1
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN3C0
Lab G2 RY32
RY32 - Y3G2
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture RY58 - Y1
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY58 - Year 1
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHIMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
Lecture
RY01 - Year 1
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
RY21 - Y2G1
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
---
Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
RY21 - Y2G2
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - General Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
RY21 - Year 3
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- ---
Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
RY20 - Y3G1
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- ---
Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
RY21 - Year 4
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LectureLecture
RK32 - Year 3RY11 - Year 3
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2UNICITI - DK 1
FTK 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
FTK 2
RY31 - Year 2
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 10
PEMBUATAN 1ET 7
RK13 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKP - BPU 5UNICITI - BK 3
22D (8)
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A4
SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
---
10:00-10:30 ---
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK A8
PPIPT LECTURE
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD
PPIPT - BKK A5
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF
PPIPT - BKK D7
PPIPT LECTURE 1PPIPT LECTURE 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A6
--- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A9
PPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PPIPT LECTUREPPIPT LECTURE
RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
--- --- ---
PPIPT LECTURE 1
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA
PPIPT - BKK D8
Lecture G1
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF
PPIPT - DKK A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y2
RK07 - Year 2
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN
Dragon - DKD 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture RK07 - Y4
RK07 - Year 4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
---