Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 1
PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104
UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - FAHEEM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEM
RY11 - Year 1
PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 1
PAT104 - Technical Drawing Lecture RY11 - Y1 - PAT104
UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 10
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lab PAT454
UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 10
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G1
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G2
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 11
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - FAHEEM
RY11 - Year 1
PAT101 - Fundamental of Engineering Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 9
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 9
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - BK 10
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 1
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology Lecture
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lab PAT402
UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN
--- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
UNICITI - BK 1
--- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lab PAT302
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 3
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G1
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G2
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3
PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN
RY11 - Year 4
PAT401 - Industrial Building Construction Technology Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 11
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 9
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lab PAT402
UNICITI - STUDIO LUKISAN
---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
RY11 - Year 4
PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G2
UNICITI - BK 9
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G1
UNICITI - BK 9
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 10
--- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
RY11 - Year 4
PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI
RY11 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - BK 10
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN
RY11 - Year 3
PAT304 - Contract and Site Administration Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 12
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202
UNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIK
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G1
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G2
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G2
UNICITI - BK 9
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 4
PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Tutorial RY11 Y2 G1
UNICITI - BK 9
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
RY11 - Year 2
PAT201 - Structural Theory Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 1
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGAN
--- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 3
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAH
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 1
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology Lecture
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 3
PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lecture RY11 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 10
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G1
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM
RY11 - Year 2
PAT204 - Construction Materials Lab PAT204 G2
UNICITI - MAKMAL BAHAN BINAAN
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lab PAT408
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
RY11 - Year 3
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RY11 - Year 3
PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 10
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
RY11 - Year 4
PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT302 - Construction Technolgy I Lab PAT302
UNICITI - MAKMAL SIMULASI
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RY41 - Y4G1
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y4G2
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RY41 - Year 4
PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY43 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY43 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
15:30-16:00 RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY44 - Y3G2
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
PGT321 - VLSI System Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 8
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RY44 - Y3G1
PGT321 - VLSI System Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY43 - Year 4
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
10:00-10:30 RY43 - Y3G1
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RY43 - Year 3
PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY43 - Year 4
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- RY44 - Y2G4
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 13
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4
PGT200 - Operating System Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 6
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RY43 - Y3G2
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4
PGT200 - Operating System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 13
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RY40 - Y3G2, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
--- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 10
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY40 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6, RY41 - Y4G2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y3G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RY44 - Y1G4
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD, FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y3G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 RY44 - Y4G1
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- RY44 - Year 4
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 4
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- RY44 - Y4G2
PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Y2G1
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Year 2
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Y2G5
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RY40 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RY40 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
RY41 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY41 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 13
RY40 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RY40 - Y3G1, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RY44 - Y3G2
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY44 - Y3G1
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G1
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 RY41 - Y4G2
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RY41 - Year 4
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design Lecture
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- RY41 - Y4G1
PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 RY40 - Y4G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RY41 - Y3G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- RY40 - Y4G2
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Year 4
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 11
16:00-16:30 --- RY41 - Y3G1
PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RY44 - Y2G4
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RY43 - Y2G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- RY43 - Y2G5
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY43 - Year 1
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RY43 - Y1G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- RY43 - Y3G1
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- RY43 - Y3G2
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RY43 - Year 3
PGT304 - Internetworking Technology II RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- RY44 - Y3G2
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- RY44 - Year 3
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 8
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- RY41 - Y3G1
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 RY44 - Y4G1
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RY41 - Y3G2
PGT312 - Modern Control System LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- RY44 - Y4G2
PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RY41 - Year 3
PGT312 - Modern Control System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 5
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- RY43 - Y2G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- RY44 - Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY44 - Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- RY40 - Y4G2
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
--- RY40 - Y4G1
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM, FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
RY40 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 11
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Y2G1
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Year 2
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Year 3
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- RY41 - Y3G2
PGT315 - RF and Microwave Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
RY41 - Y2G5
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- RY41 - Y1G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- RY40 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y2G6
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RY43 - Y1G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD, FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE
RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y3G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE , FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RY40 - Year 3
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY40 - Y2G3, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 13
RY44 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G3, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 14
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- RY41 - Year 2, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y2G5
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 5
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY40 - Year 3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY44 - Y2G4, RY44 - Y2G6, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT211 - Electromagnetic Theory RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 2
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RY40 - Year 3
PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 11
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY43 - Year 4
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 RY43 - Y2G5
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- RY43 - Y2G2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEM
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
16:00-16:30 FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI, FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK
RY43 - Year 4
PGT404 - Artificial Intelligent RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 10
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RY43 - Year 2
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 10
---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY43 - Y4G2
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RY43 - Y4G2
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RY43 - Y4G1
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
RY43 - Year 4
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY43 - Year 4
PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 3
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY41 - Year 4
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 8
08:30-09:00 --- RY41 - Y4G1
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RY41 - Y4G2
PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RY41 - Y1G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- RY41 - Year 1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 RY43 - Year 4
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 RY43 - Y4G2
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
RY43 - Year 4
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 1
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY43 - Y4G1
PGT401 - Network Security Technology RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 RY43 - Y4G1
PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL, FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI, FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH, FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA
RY40 - Year 4, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 4, RY44 - Year 4
PGT400 - Final Year Project RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RY44 - Y3G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 RY44 - Y3G2
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- RY40 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
UNICITI - BK 11
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 1
10:30-11:00 RY44 - Y1G4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 2
---
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
--- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- RY41 - Y1G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIAL
UNICITI - BK 10
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 RY31 - Y4G1
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
15:30-16:00 RY32 - Y4G2
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 1
---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RY44 - Y1G4
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 1
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 6
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
RY31 - Year 4
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN, FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
-X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- RY31 - Year 4
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society
Pauh Putra - DK 6
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 11
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 6
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN
RY31 - Year 2
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 8
--- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- RY31 - Year 4
PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 11
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY31 - Year 3
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Year 3
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 13
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
-X-
13:00-13:30 FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
UNICITI - DK 1
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- RY41 - Y1G1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
UNICITI - BK 1
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD, FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 1
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
08:30-09:00 --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
--- FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY21 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN
RY20 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY32 - Year 4
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
RY32 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR
RY32 - Y1G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
RY32 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Y1G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON
RY31 - Year 1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 1
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- RY32 - Year 4
PLT425 - Vision System Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 6
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RY32 - Year 3
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 RY32 - Year 3
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT305 - Control System Technology Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY43 - Y1G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
--- RY40 - Y1G3
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD, FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER
RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
UNICITI - DK 1
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 12
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
RY31 - Year 4
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 4
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y4G1
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y4G2
PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
--- FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - DK 1
--- FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 9
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY20 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY20 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lecture
Pauh Putra - DK 9
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G2
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
--- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA
RY32 - Y4G1
PLT424 - Automated Guided Vehicle Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3C0
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G2
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 RY32 - Year 3
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 3
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 11
---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 13
--- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
RY32 - Y3G1
PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 11
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Y3G2
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G2 RY31
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
UNICITI - BK 2
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI
RY31 - Year 2, RY32 - Year 2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 12
---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY31 - Y2G2
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G2 RY31
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL, FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI, FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT203 - Electronic II Lab G1 RY32
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASI
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
UNICITI - DK 1
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G1
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture RY32 -Y3
UNICITI - BK 1
RY32 - Year 2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lecture RY32
UNICITI - BK 2
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32
PPKM - MN2D0
--- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY20 - Year 3
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
UNICITI - BK 14
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 RY21 - Year 4
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- RY20 - Year 3
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial Electrochemistry
UNICITI - BK 7
---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
RY20 - Year 2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - BK 9
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
RY20 - Year 3
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Year 1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
UNICITI - BK 11
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
Dragon - Computer Lab
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Y1G2
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Year 3
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 10
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - BK 13
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
--- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
UNICITI - General Lab 2
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Year 2
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - BK 10
09:30-10:00 FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
RY20 - Year 3
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 RY20 - Year 4
PTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
RY20 - Year 3
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
UNICITI - BK 9
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY21 - Year 3
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 RY21 - Year 3
PTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
UNICITI - BK 10
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G1
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1
PPKB - MBM 1
---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
09:00-09:30 ---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G2
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2
PPKB - MBM 1
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Year 4
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 14
---
12:00-12:30 -X-
12:30-13:00 -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical Chemistry
UNICITI - DK 2
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 13
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 7
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Year 1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
UNICITI - BK 11
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Y1G1
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
Dragon - Computer Lab
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY21 - Y1G2
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lab RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process Instrumentations
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Year 3
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 10
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 RY21 - Year 4
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
UNICITI - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - BK 1
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY21 - Year 4
PTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
UNICITI - BK 6
---
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 3
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY20 - Year 3
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
UNICITI - BK 13
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- ---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
09:30-10:00 FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
10:00-10:30
10:30-11:00
11:00-11:30 ---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
12:30-13:00 FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
13:00-13:30 -X-
13:30-14:00 -X-
14:00-14:30 -X-
14:30-15:00 -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
15:30-16:00 FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 3
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY20 - Year 3
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
RY20 - Year 4
PTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 6
--- --- --- FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
UNICITI - BK 7
--- --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
Dragon - Engineering Lab
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss Prevention
UNICITI - BK 13
--- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
UNICITI - BK 12
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR
RY21 - Year 3
PTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society
Pauh Putra - DK 6
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY01 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK
RY20 - Year 2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - BK 9
---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PK - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY20, RY21, RY01 - Y1 - Material Engineering
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
PPKAS - MED 4
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF, FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI
RY20 - Year 3
PTT352 - Environmental Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Environmental Engineering
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
RY20 - Year 2
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - BK 3
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- RY20 - Year 4
PTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Process Plant Design II
UNICITI - BK 7
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- RY20 - Year 4
PTT427 - Process Plant Design II Lab
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
09:00-09:30 RY21 - Year 4
PTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- RY21 - Year 3
PTT303 - Process Modeling and Simulation
--- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
UNICITI - BK 4
--- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
UNICITI - BK 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
RY21 - Year 3
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
UNICITI - BK 11
--- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G1
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1
PPKB - MBM 1
---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
RY20 - Year 2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 12
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G2
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2
PPKB - MBM 1
11:30-12:00 --- FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Year 4
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 14
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 13
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Year 2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI, FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM
RY20 - Year 3
PTT365 - Petroleum & Gas Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Petroleum and Gas Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 7
-X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY01 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 2
--- ---
09:00-09:30 FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 8
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
PK - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
RY20 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1, RY01 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture RY20, RY21, RY01 - Y1 - Material Engineering
Pauh Putra - DK 7
---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
UNICITI - BK 4
--- FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ
RY20 - Year 4
PTT457 - Food Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Food Processing Engineering
UNICITI - BK 5
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- RY56 - Year 4
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lecture
UNICITI - BK 11
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- RY56 - Year 4
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
--- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY56 - Year 4
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
RY20 - Year 4
PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society
Pauh Putra - DK 6
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - General Lab 1
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Year 2
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - BK 10
09:30-10:00 FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - General Lab 1
--- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology
UNICITI - General Lab 1
---
11:30-12:00 --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Year 1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - BK 14
--- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - General Lab 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - BK 13
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 2
---
09:00-09:30 FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY21 - Y3G1
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
---
09:30-10:00 ---
10:00-10:30 ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 3
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 8
---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP
RY21 - Year 2
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Thermodynamics
UNICITI - BK 4
--- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G1
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G1
PPKB - MBM 1
---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
09:00-09:30 --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Y4G2
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lab RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology G2
PPKB - MBM 1
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
RY20 - Year 4
PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
UNICITI - General Lab 2
--- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
RY21 - Y2G1
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
--- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- RY21 - Year 2
PTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineering
UNICITI - BK 13
-X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Year 2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
RY20 - Year 4
PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 3
---
10:30-11:00 --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN
RY20 - Year 2
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - BK 3
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
--- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH
RY20 - Year 2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 12
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G1
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
-X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD, FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
RY20 - Y2G2
PTT251 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Thermodynamics for Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1
-X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH
RY20 - Year 4
PTT458 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Quality Assurance & Control in Chemical Engineering
UNICITI - BK 3
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G2
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Y3G1
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
--- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
RY20 - Year 3
PTT356 - Separation Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
UNICITI - BK 10
---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
RY20 - Year 3
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Y1G2
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - General Lab 1
---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
RY20 - Year 3
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
UNICITI - BK 9
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Year 1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - BK 14
--- FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER, FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT155 - Organic Chemistry Lab RY01 - Y1 - Organic Chemistry
UNICITI - General Lab 1
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY31 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture
UNICITI - DK 2
--- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- RY56 - Year 1
PDT177 - Applied Chemistry Lecture RY56 - Y1
UNICITI - BK 4
--- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH, FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH, FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
RY20 - Year 4, RY21 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society
Pauh Putra - DK 6
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
UNICITI - BK 5
--- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
RY56 - Year 4
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 RY56 - Year 1
PDT178 - Applied Biology
INSAT - Bilik Kuliah
--- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
RY56 - Year 4
PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
UNICITI - DK 1
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
RY56 - Year 4
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 6
---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
RY56 - Year 4
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
RY56 - Year 2
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics
INSAT (B)
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
INSAT (B)
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
INSAT (B)
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL
RY56 - Year 3
PDT378 Precision Agricultural Technology Lecture RY56 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 14
--- FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lecture RY56 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 6
17:30-18:00 --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD
RY56 - Year 2
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 3
---
18:30-19:00 --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
RY55 - Y3G2
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
RY55 - Year 4
PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
RY55 - Y3G1
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
RY55 - Year 4
PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture
UNICITI - BK 9
--- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
RY58 - Year 2
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 6
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
RY58 - Year 2
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics Lecture RY58 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- RY58 - Year 4
PDT282 - Applied Fluid Mechanics
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- --- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
RY55 - Year 4
PDT417 - Modern Grinding Technology Lecture RY55 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
--- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI, FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR
RY55 - Year 4
PDT418 - Cutting Tool Technology Lecture
UNICITI - BK 9
--- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- --- RY57 - Year 1
PDT126 - Design Fundamental Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
RY57 - Year 2
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
PPKP - MPU5
--- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
RY57 - Year 3
PDT341 - Industrial Dialogue Lab STUDIO FTKM 16
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
15:30-16:00 --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
RY58 - Year 3
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
RY55 - Year 4, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4
PTT444 - Technologist in Society Lecture - Group A
UNICITI - DK 1
-X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
RY58 - Year 3
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
UNICITI - BK 2
--- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- RY55 - Y2G1
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
RY55 - Y3G2
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
---
10:00-10:30 --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR, FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
RY55 - Y3G1
PDT312 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
-X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO
RY58 - Year 2
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 6
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO, FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE
RY58 - Year 2
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
--- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- ---
09:00-09:30 --- --- ---
09:30-10:00 --- --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- --- --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- --- --- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- RY55 - Year 2
PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6
--- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- RY55 - Year 2
PDT202 - Heat Transfer Lecture RY55 - Y2
UNICITI - BK 14
---
17:00-17:30 --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
20:30-21:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:00-21:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
21:30-22:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00-08:30 --- FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
RY56 - Year 4
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
--- --- ---
08:30-09:00 --- --- --- FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
RY56 - Year 4
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 1
09:00-09:30 FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
RY56 - Year 4
PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 8
--- ---
09:30-10:00 --- ---
10:00-10:30 --- ---
10:30-11:00 --- --- ---
11:00-11:30 --- FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
RY56 - Year 4
PDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 12
--- --- ---
11:30-12:00 --- FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
RY56 - Year 4
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 6
--- ---
12:00-12:30 --- --- --- -X-
12:30-13:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00-13:30 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:30-14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
14:00-14:30 FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
RY56 - Year 4
PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
UNICITI - BK 14
--- --- --- -X-
14:30-15:00 --- --- --- -X-
15:00-15:30 --- --- --- ---
15:30-16:00 --- --- --- ---
16:00-16:30 --- --- --- --- ---
16:30-17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
17:00-17:30 --- --- --- --- ---
17:30-18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00-18:30 --- --- --- --- ---
18:30-19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X-