Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

This file doesn't list limits that are set by constraints. It contains statistics about the min and max values of the currently calculated solution.

Default institution
All teachersFree daysGapsGaps per dayHours per day
Sum15864073------
Average1.944.97------
Min0002
Max5351820
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM


Default institution
TeacherFree daysTotal gapsMin gaps per dayMax gaps per dayMin hours per dayMax hours per day
FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR3000818
FTK(A) - FAHEEM300046
FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM1000410
FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD1907610
FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI0000410
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF110010210
FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK2906612
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN200046
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD000048
FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH2000410
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL2202420
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA2000210
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN3000410
FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM1000612
FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK2705410
FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI2606612
FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR1202410
FTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK1606412
FTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL 3404610
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD 21708610
FTK(E) - AHMAD FARIZ BIN HASAN200046
FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI100068
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN0000410
FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN 2906612
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH1909412
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI210137
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD100046
FTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR200046
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN200046
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN 3101412
FTK(E) - KHAIRIL SYAHMI BIN MUSA317091212
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI1909610
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI1202410
FTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG1101610
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOL2505616
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJAB240437
FTK(E) - MOHD FAIRUZ BIN MUHAMAD FADZIL200046
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN200046
FTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR1606412
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIM2404610
FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ200046
FTK(E) - NORFAZLIN BINTI RASHID500000
FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI21006610
FTK(E) - NUROL HUSNA BINTI CHE ROSE 1000410
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS40001818
FTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN 1202420
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOK1303412
FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI1202612
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH000046
FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR1606410
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL2000612
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA 1000612
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM1707614
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF120013612
FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR1707614
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN11109210
FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN1303412
FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMAN01406612
FTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN2000614
FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR2806412
FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDIN1000614
FTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN100066
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR1808610
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID2303410
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR1503612
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN200024
FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA1303610
FTK(EE) - MOHAMED MYDIN BIN M. ABDUL KADER380888
FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZ11007614
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI218091212
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR21008618
FTK(EE) - MOHD RIZAL BIN MANAN400044
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON113013612
FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN400044
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR110010412
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN1303412
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB100028
FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN3140101212
FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL25041218
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMAD200046
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN11307612
FTK(EE) - NURUL IZNI BINTI RUSLI2505616
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI2404612
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD01106614
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR11206412
FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH34021012
FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA2130101212
FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI150528
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR100026
FTK(EE) - SYED AKMAL BIN SYED JAMALIL2505616
FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI 1404212
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM280528
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI112012412
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR0202212
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY2807212
FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM1101612
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN200046
FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED300028
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT2606412
FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS0603618
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR11001046
FTK(K) - AZDUWIN KHASRI300024
FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG0202212
FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR1101210
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI240268
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN2000410
FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN140446
FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM03021218
FTK(K) - NG QI HWA240268
FTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM11201266
FTK(K) - NOOR HASYIERAH MOHD SALLEH300066
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK223015614
FTK(K) - NOR AIDA YUSOFF312012610
FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN130346
FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN214014618
FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ11501546
FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD1303412
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM1202210
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA124014410
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH3000618
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM1303210
FTK(K) - ROSNIZA HAMZAH3000610
FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBER1402610
FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP024010212
FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG1000418
FTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN200046
FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIM3202610
FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI2000418
FTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH1303612
FTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG2000410
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD120248
FTK(K) - ZAINAB HAMZAH3000610
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA400044
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI 2606210
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD1606216
FTK(M) - AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MANSOR2000618
FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBO100046
FTK(M) - AZWAN ISKANDAR BIN AZMI300066
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR2000614
FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI200046
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR2000612
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE2909412
FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG160628
FTK(M) - LIYANA BINTI JAMALUDIN2000612
FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN2000614
FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI0606616
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI1000414
FTK(M) - MOHD MUSTAFA ALBAKRI BIN ABDULLAH41011010
FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDIN016010812
FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR36051216
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI2000616
FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAH100066
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN0000612
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK0603414
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFIN3000620
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA01408410
FTK(M) - NAZMIZAN BIN MUHAMMAD400066
FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT200066
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI1908412
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN13021420
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL2807410
FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK017010210
FTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR3000412
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR 019011612
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTAR12021216
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK2000412
FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM400066
FTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL112012210
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI200048
FTK(M) - SUPRI A. GHANI300066
FTK(M) - Staf A400066
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN026010410
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM300066
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN019012420
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOP20001012
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM300066
FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB110138
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESA250548
IMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR100044
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOB21801848
IMK - BILIANA BINTI BIDIN100044
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB140448
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN100044
IMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID270748
IMK - ISMAIL BIN MOHD 300044
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALI3120888
IMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI280848
IMK - LIM ENG AIK31701488
IMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNAN300044
IMK - MOHAMAD NAZRI ABDUL HALIF200048
IMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA100044
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDIN280848
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU300044
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRAN100044
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN210148
IMK - NOORAIHAN BT ABDULLAH200048
IMK - NOR AZRITA BINTI MOHD AMIN300044
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAH300044
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZ100044
IMK - NORNADIA BT MOHD YAZID300044
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDI200048
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMAR100044
IMK - NURSALASAWATI BINTI RUSLI300044
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN280848
IMK - NURUL HUDA ABDUL AZIZ31401488
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAAD260648
IMK - SAM TEEK LING250548
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD280848
IMK - SHAZALINA BINTI MAT ZIN220248
IMK - SITI AISYAH BINTI ZAKARIA100044
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL100044
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAAD100044
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMI100044
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFIN300044
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFAR260648
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAIL100044
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUD200048
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN21601648
IMK - ZAINAB BINTI YAHYA100044
PBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF000048
PBA - AHMAD HIFZURRAHMAN BIN RIDZUAN400044
PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI400044
PBA - AZRIE BIN IBRAHIM500000
PBA - BAO LING YANG400044
PBA - CUTHAMAS400044
PBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN100044
PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID12101148
PBA - HARSHITA AINI HAROON300044
PBA - INSTRUCTOR A200044
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B31501548
PBA - JASIN BIN ABD HALIM400044
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMAD22601648
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDIN112011412
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY100044
PBA - KU NABIL400044
PBA - LECTURER A300044
PBA - LECTURER B400044
PBA - LECTURER C400044
PBA - LECTURER D400044
PBA - LIEW KHE LI400044
PBA - MASTURAH BINTI SABRI200044
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIM200044
PBA - MOHD AZRIZAL BIN MOHD SALLEH41401488
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIM1909412
PBA - NOOR ASLIZA ABDUL RAHIM210148
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PA200044
PBA - NORIHAH BASIR100044
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI026014412
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN090948
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLI260648
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN220248
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI21301348
PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE300044
PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH280848
PBA - SITI NURUL JANNAH BINTI FITAL200044
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAID123017412
PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH120248
PBA - SYED OMAR300044
PBA - Staf A400044
PBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEEN200044
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN023013412
PBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN200044
PBA - WANG JING400044
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASIN1808416
PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN400044
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUS121013412
PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM312061212
PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI312061212
PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD312061212
PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA312061212
PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR312061212
PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA312061212
PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA312061212
PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH312061212
PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA312061212
PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR312061212
PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN312061212
PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK312061212
PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH312061212
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAH230336
PPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS1100636
PPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUF250536
PPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUF100044
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISA210148
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI 150436
PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR300033
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIR150548
PPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR2100666
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID3302612
PPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH240436
PPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA170436
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUD1110936
PPIPT - KU HALIM BIN HAJI KU ARIFFIN300033
PPIPT - MD. AMINUL ISLAM300033
PPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUS300066
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR170739
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANI150436
PPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI180436
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANI270736
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI024010315
PPIPT - MOHD SUBERI BIN AB. HALIM 400066
PPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIAN01301336
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOH170536
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOB200036
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI210148
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIM140236
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH11801036
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SAFIZAL BIN ABDULLAH210136
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOH290639
PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN150336
PPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN300033
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIB200048
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN11401036
PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDIN140236
PPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI300033
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR12701439
PPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMID250536
PPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLAN11901336
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERI270748
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH12001236
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRI100033
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMIL230348
PPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN300033
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB170739
PPIPT - TUNKU SALHA BT TUNKU AHMAD200036
PPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH100033
PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR115013312
PPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFA270739
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZI100044
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFF3140988
PPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI230336
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADA200036
PPKAS - ABDUL HAQI190926
PPKAS - AFFANDI1504416
PPKAS - AFIZAH360626
PPKAS - AIN NIHLA200028
PPKAS - ARKAM190926
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA21001026
PPKAS - AZIAN31801844
PPKAS - AZLINDA300024
PPKAS - BASUKI160628
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI100026
PPKAS - FAHMI240426
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH2404210
PPKAS - FARIDAH11101044
PPKAS - FARRAH AINI114014212
PPKAS - GHAPAR100024
PPKAS - ILYA200024
PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA300024
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN11901026
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR100024
PPKAS - MAHYUN100024
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI2110628
PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALI180848
PPKAS - MOHD FAIZ150528
PPKAS - MUNIF160648
PPKAS - MUSNIRA1606210
PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM100024
PPKAS - NABILAH200024
PPKAS - NAIMAH200024
PPKAS - NAJIHAH400088
PPKAS - NASRUL300024
PPKAS - NAZERRY100048
PPKAS - NOOR AINEE ZAINOL200028
PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI1120846
PPKAS - ONG100026
PPKAS - RAGUNATHAN300024
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI120248
PPKAS - ROSLAILI300024
PPKAS - SAIFUL11001028
PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT100026
PPKAS - SALWA BT MOHD ZAINI MAKHTAR300044
PPKAS - SARA YASINA300026
PPKAS - SHAMILAH11401428
PPKAS - SHAMSHINAR220244
PPKAS - SITI HASMAH320248
PPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI300024
PPKAS - UMAR260626
PPKAS - UMI FAZARA140426
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI21901828
PPKAS - WONG300024
PPKAS - ZUHAYR11901428
PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN160628
PPKB - ABDULLAH CHIK 130328
PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM 100044
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA 11501128
PPKB - AZLAN BIN OTHMAN 400044
PPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN300024
PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT2100868
PPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR 140428
PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM200024
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN1808210
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA3000810
PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL 3000810
PPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN21801048
PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN200024
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG 200028
PPKB - HO LI NGEE 1604410
PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN300024
PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM 300024
PPKB - KHAIREL RAFEZI BIN AHMAD 300024
PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM200024
PPKB - LIEW YUN MING11501348
PPKB - LIM BEE YING 300024
PPKB - LIU WEI WEN 140428
PPKB - LUQMAN MUSA200024
PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA3000810
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR180448
PPKB - MD ZAHIR BIN HASIM 400044
PPKB - MOHABATTUL ZAMAN B S NS BUKHARI400044
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB000024
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI1120846
PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEH300024
PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK230228
PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR 31101146
PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHID200024
PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL 300024
PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN 1100928
PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEH300024
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS 1909210
PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN 100044
PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS 200024
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI 200024
PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR 200024
PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM100044
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM400044
PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD 21101128
PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD250348
PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN300024
PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED 100044
PPKB - NORZAHAN BEGUM 300024
PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF 020228
PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS200024
PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZI100024
PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI300024
PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI060626
PPKB - ONG HUI LIN180828
PPKB - PENSYARAH X500000
PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN300024
PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI300024
PPKB - SHAHROM BIN MAN 400044
PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN1140828
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR 220228
PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN31201246
PPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN200024
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH 21101128
PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY100024
PPKB - SYED NUZUL FADZLI BIN SYED ADAM 300024
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG180826
PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG300024
PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT2000410
PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD300024
PPKB - ZUNAIDA ZAKARIA300024
PPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD 100024
PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB0303612
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN150526
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI11301328
PPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD000026
PPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON11208416
PPKBP - FARIZUL HAFIZ BIN KASIM200026
PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN023014412
PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR01408612
PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR1806612
PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM2907812
PPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI11701226
PPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL0140728
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN01501028
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM01401028
PPKBP - KHALILAH BT MOHAMAD YUSUFF42021616
PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL11401028
PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLAN0404612
PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR200044
PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR11201226
PPKBP - MD NABIL AB ADZIM BIN SAIFUDDIN220226
PPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI21501544
PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIM100048
PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI31401488
PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN2110848
PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM21509810
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR01609212
PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM22001248
PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN310010412
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH111011410
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB040426
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA11106816
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD300024
PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS230328
PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK21307412
PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER116011210
PPKBP - PENSYARAH X500000
PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN300028
PPKBP - RASHIDAH BINTI RUSLAN3000410
PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR01306616
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI117012410
PPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN120228
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING22301448
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH0130728
PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH0000214
PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL01201246
PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI01208412
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAIN260646
PPKKP - AMIZA AMIR200024
PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR300024
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIM100024
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI300024
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIM210137
PPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN3120768
PPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR300024
PPKKP - LATIFAH MUNIRAH KAMARUDDIN3202410
PPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN340448
PPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN200046
PPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID260628
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMAN220248
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI290828
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI200026
PPKKP - MOHD FAIZAL JAMLOS400044
PPKKP - MOHD NAJMUDDIN MOHD HASSAN400044
PPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP260628
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESON3404410
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI212012410
PPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD320244
PPKKP - MUSLIM MUSTAPA400066
PPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH300024
PPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB240428
PPKKP - NASIM AHMED500000
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRI280828
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID100024
PPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROM210128
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR260646
PPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD300024
PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI360648
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN200024
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN3606410
PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD240428
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOF220228
PPKKP - ROSDISHAM ENDUT400044
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN300024
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLI250546
PPKKP - RUZELITA NGADIRAN400022
PPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL300024
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMID21001046
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI250528
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASI310148
PPKKP - SHAHRUL NIZAM YAAKOB300024
PPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD3101212
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLI100048
PPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIM230328
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK300024
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN260646
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN360648
PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID300024
PPKKP - THENNARASAN21401428
PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON3120768
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB240448
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB210128
PPKKP - ZULKIFLI HUSIN280846
PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH160648
PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH 2404410
PPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI000028
PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI01409414
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN2303612
PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF 000048
PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA 180448
PPKM - AZIZUL BIN MOHAMAD216012412
PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMAD22101148
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG 240428
PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH270746
PPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD3000612
PPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT190928
PPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA260646
PPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN21401448
PPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIR170548
PPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID 312012410
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALI030328
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSOR100024
PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIM180648
PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH160648
PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDIN000028
PPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN1101416
PPKM - LAM CHEE KIANG3606410
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHIN21001048
PPKM - M.HARIRAN11301348
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIB100044
PPKM - MD TASYRIF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN216012412
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJAN260646
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL02408412
PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN 000048
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM100048
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJAB200046
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIM280828
PPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIM110148
PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN1404410
PPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID180648
PPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI120228
PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR 100048
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM170728
PPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN33021012
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR180448
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA260638
PPKM - NASHRUL FAZLI BIN MOHD NASIR3000216
PPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMIN300046
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFA210148
PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM000048
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD2404410
PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE113010612
PPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDIN1100648
PPKM - PENSYARAH X400066
PPKM - RUSLIZAM BIN DAUD320268
PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG230328
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM 220228
PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH 3000612
PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN200066
PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR120228
PPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKOR11501148
PPKM - SHUHAIDA BINTI YAHUD3000216
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA 110128
PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH33021012
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG21308412
PPKM - TEOH VIL CHERD500000
PPKM - VIKNESWARAN A/L VIJEAN3000816
PPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD 250546
PPKM - ZULKARNAY BIN ZAKARIA200028
PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLAN1808410
PPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI21401446
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF21601048
PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK040428
PPKME - AZIZI HARUN300024
PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB21001046
PPKME - FOO KAI LOONG300024
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH140428
PPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS21001046
PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD1606212
PPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID180846
PPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL2303414
PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD280828
PPKME - MOHD NAJIB MOHD YASIN340446
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA1808410
PPKME - MUAMMAR MD ISA300024
PPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI260646
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID270748
PPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI2707212
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD200028
PPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOF100028
PPKME - NORAINI OTHMAN140428
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN150546
PPKME - NORFARHANI ZAKARIA300024
PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD160648
PPKME - NORINA IDRIS100024
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALI300024
PPKME - NUR SYAKIMAH ISMAIL300024
PPKME - NURJULIANA JUHARI300024
PPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR220246
PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN140428
PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN150546
PPKME - PENSYARAH X500000
PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN200028
PPKME - RAMZAN AYUB300024
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN160648
PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL1808410
PPKME - ROZANA AINA MAULAT OSMAN300024
PPKME - RUSLINDA ABDUL RAHIM300024
PPKME - SANNA TAKING1606212
PPKME - SHAHRIR RIZAL KASJOO300024
PPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR040428
PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI1606212
PPKME - SITI SALWA MAT ISA300024
PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI1808410
PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD200028
PPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS100028
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI280828
PPKME - UDA HASHIM260646
PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY100028
PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMI21401446
PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB220246
PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI2303414
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUAR300024
PPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI21001044
PPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD2606416
PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI21208614
PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR280848
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED3605814
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM200024
PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH44041212
PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAIL480888
PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN3404612
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKI180746
PPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID260628
PPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN220228
PPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA380888
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAK200024
PPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA300024
PPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI320246
PPKP - MOHD AZAMAN MD DEROS200028
PPKP - MOHD EFFENDI MUHAMMAD SUANDI400088
PPKP - MOHD FATHULLAH GHAZLI @ GHAZALI300044
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR200024
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAAD21001046
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH01107412
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWI150548
PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN180828
PPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA300024
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAIN21201246
PPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH300024
PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLI300088
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURAD3404418
PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN21001044
PPKP - MUHAMMAD AIMAN AHMAD FOZI400088
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR270748
PPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN21006410
PPKP - MUHAMMAD KHAIRY B. MD. NAIM0100648
PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD380868
PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA210148
PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN220248
PPKP - NUR LIYANA MOHD ROSLI3202412
PPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN200048
PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDON100024
PPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD380868
PPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD220012210
PPKP - SA'ADAH AHMAD300024
PPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM200024
PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN21208614
PPKP - SUHAILA HUSSAIN400044
PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIAS220228
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIM100024
PPKP - TAN CHAN SIN120248
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM310168
PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN12008410
PPKP - ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD ZAIN400044
PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK11409412
PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOF01208210
PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN21401248
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH035210614
PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH02818814
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR035210614
PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI020226
PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL02818814
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN01606412
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAH21401428
PPKSE - FIJAY BIN FAUZI200024
PPKSE - HAZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID 500000
PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN 01208210
PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMED300024
PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI200026
PPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLAN300024
PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN035210614
PPKSE - MOHAMMAD FARIDUN BIN NAIM TAJUDDIN200026
PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI400044
PPKSE - MOHD ANNUAR BIN MOHD ISA210010410
PPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH222018412
PPKSE - MOHD AZRIK BIN ROSLAN300024
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED21401248
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD300024
PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM020226
PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN035210614
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL 01208210
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN100026
PPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN300024
PPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRIS310128
PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN100026
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM1303412
PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMAN01606412
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI220228
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAAN300024
PPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH100028
PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN400044
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE02818814
PPKSE - NORKHARZIANA BIN MOHD NAYAN400066
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI020226
PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR340428
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN 340428
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMID000024
PPKSE - PENSYARAH X400044
PPKSE - ROSNAZRI BIN ALI300024
PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD300024
PPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI 370746
PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB 21401248
PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALAN100028
PPKSE - SITI RAFIDAH BIN ABDUL RAHIM300024
PPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI11409412
PPKSE - ZAINUDDIN BIN MAT ISA300024
PPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA400044
iKOM - ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAHMUDDIN300048
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI210148
iKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAF2707612
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAIL300048
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD 300048
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM260648
iKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM38041212
iKOM - EDZHAM ARMIN BIN ABDUL RAHIM300044
iKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKAR300048
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSAN300048
iKOM - HASSAD BIN HASSAN300044
iKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN100044
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSAN300048
iKOM - MASKOR BIN BAJURI300048
iKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH 300048
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS300044
iKOM - MOHD KASTURI NOR ABD AZIZ300044
iKOM - MUHAMMAD IZMER BIN YUSOF200044
iKOM - NOOR SALWANI HUSSIN360648
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK300048
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI400044
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNAN200044
iKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD 300048
iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI 36041212
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS21409410
iKOM - NURHUDI AIN DANU3303412
iKOM - NURUL ASHIKIN ABDUL HALIM300048
iKOM - PENSYARAH X400044
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMAD300048
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID300048
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAH300044
iKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIR300044
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB200044
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN200044
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUS300044
iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB38041212
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD200044
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR 36041212
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.1 on 10/4/16 3:39 PM