Default institution
RA72 - Bachelor of New Media Comunication (Honours) (International Business) RE09 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (International Business) RK01 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Civil Engineering) RK05 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Microelectronic Engineering) RK07 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Environmental Engineering) RK08 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechanical Engineering) RK12 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Material Engineering) RK13 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Manufacturing Engineering) RK20 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Engineering) RK23 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical System Engineering) RK24 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Mechatronic Engineering) RK28 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Bioprocess Engineering) RK32 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Polymer Engineering) RK45 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Industrial Electronic Engineering) RK53 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Communication Engineering) RK56 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Metallurgy Enginering) RK84 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Product Design Engineering) RK85 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biomedical Electronic Engineering) RK86 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electronic Engineering) RK89 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Photonic Engineering) RK90 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Biosystems Engineering) RK93 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Computer Network Engineering) RK96 - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) (Electrical Power System) RP52 - Bachelor of Business (Honours) (Engineering Entrepreneurship) RY01 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Food Technology) RY11 - Bachelor of Civil Engineering Technology (Honours) (Construction) RY20 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Chemical Process) RY21 - Bachelor of Chemical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Biotechnology Industry) RY31 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Industrial Power) RY32 - Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Robotic and Automation Technology) RY40 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic System) RY41 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Telecommunication Design) RY43 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Honours) (Electronic Network Design) RY44 - Bachelor of Electronic Engineering Technology (Hons)(Integrated Electronics) RY55 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Machining) RY56 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Agricultural Systems) RY57 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Product Development) RY58 - Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Technology (Honours) (Materials Processing)
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7
RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 10
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
---
RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Year 3
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - MPU 16
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
PPKME - MMCP
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHID
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - MMLS
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Y2G1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Lab CADTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK D10PPIPT - BKK A7
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Year 3
PTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
FTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14
---
RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2
RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2
---
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12
---
RY58 - Year 4
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
08:30-09:00
RA72 - Year 1
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7
RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIM
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 10
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFULPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lecture
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Y4G2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Tutorial RK28 - Y2G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y2G2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3
RK32 - Year 3
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMAN
PPKB - MBM 1
RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 1, RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lecture RK12 - Y1, Lecture RK56 - Y1EBT252 - Strength Of Materials Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - ZURAIDAWANI CHE DAUD , PPKB - SRI RAJ RAJESWARI MUNUSAMY, PPKB - NUR FARHANA HAYAZIPPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT216 - Analogue Electronics II Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - SITI KHADIJAH BINTI ZA'ABA PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Y2G1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Lab CADTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 3PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK D10PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7
RY01 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 2
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y3G2
PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Year 3
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 11
---
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2
RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY44 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)PGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - BK 13
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT479 - Bio – Renewable Systems Lecture
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 12
---
RY58 - Year 4
PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
09:00-09:30
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business EconomicsBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT205 - International Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - IRZA HANIE BINTI ABU SAMAH
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7
RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK20 - Y4G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Y2G1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Lab CADTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SYAHIRA BINTI SA'ABAN
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D10PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A7
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y3G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKDragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LecturePLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2
RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
09:30-10:00
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW111 - Writing for New Media Lecture RA72 (KUW111)KUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - AHMAD FAHMI BIN MAHAMOOD iKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Year 4
EAT455 - Industrialized Building Materials Lecture RK01 - Y4
PPKAS - KHAIRUL NIZAR, PPKAS - UMAR
Dragon - DKD 4
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUVW211 - English For General Purposes MIKROELEKTRONIK 1EMT357 - Fundamental of Microelectronic Fabrication Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKME - MUHAMMAD MAHYIDDIN RAMLI, PPKME - UDA HASHIMPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial ZeemaxPauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
RK07 - Y2G2
EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lab RK07 - Y2 (EAT 213)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 2
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G4RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G4 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT317 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - MOHD ZAHERUDDIN KASMUIN , PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - AIMI NURLIYANA HASHIM , PPKB - NORSURIA MAHMED , PPKB - MUTHMIRAH IBRAHIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)RK20 - Y4G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT358 - Communication Systems LectureEKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOHPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 23 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language BIOPROSES 2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lecture RK28 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PBA - NURUL SYAZWANI BINTI ZULKIFLIPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMERIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 2Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lab RK32 - Y3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2PPKB - MBM 1Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET301 - Power System Engineering LECTURE RK 45EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 3
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - 'AINI SYUHADA MD. ZAINPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MOHAMED ELSHAIKH ELOBAID
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT311 - Mechanical Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALI, PPKB - MOHD FITRI MOHAMAD WAHIDPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y3G1, RK84 - Y3G2RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lab MPU16EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G1 RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lab MMCP - RK86 Y2EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMBEPPKME - MMCPPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK89 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEMT294 - Principles of Optics Lecture RK89 - Y2 (EMT294)EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDPPKME - NOR ROSHIDAH YUSOFPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Y2G1RK28 - Year 3, RK90 - Year 3
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK28 - Y3, Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Lab CADTaman Haz Melati - Lab ThermoDragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 EET414 - Substation Design Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 6BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUB
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D10PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lecture RY11 - Y2
FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOLFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH
UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT262 - Renewable Energy Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Renewable Energy
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ZAFIFAH ZAMRUD, FTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - DK 2
RY43 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT100 - Network Fundamentals RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - DK 2
RY44 - Year 1RY40 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 4, RY43 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 4, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LECTURE (DK)UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD , FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lecture RY56 - Y3PDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
INSAT - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
10:00-10:30
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A6
--- ---
RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G2 RK08ENT241 - Fluid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - NUR SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARRUDINPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN3D0PPKM - MN4D0BPauh Putra - DK 5
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G2
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G1 RK24EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - BKD 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 2EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Year 1RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 4Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Y1G2RK86 - Year 4
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lecture
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - MMBEPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2
RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Y4G1
EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Year 4
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Lab CADDragon - DKD 2
RK93 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 96 EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A2
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Y4G1
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 13
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
PDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
INSAT - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
10:30-11:00
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2
IMK - LIM ENG AIK
Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK07 - Year 3
EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y3G1, RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK08ENT345 - Mechanical Components Design Lab G1 RK08EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MAT, PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - KHAIRUL SALLEH BIN BASARUDDIN, PPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILEPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN4D0BPauh Putra - DK 5
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT261 - Electronics LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 3EPT412 - Mechanical Systems Design Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPBA - DIPIMA BURAGOHAINPPKP - MOKHTAR MAT SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDIMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - PENSYARAH X
Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZIPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 5Dragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK32 - Y2EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lecture RK53 - Y3
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - THENNARASAN
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3EBT402 - Corrosion Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y4, Lecture RK56 - Y4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS NAZERI , PPKB - MOHD NAZREE DERMAN , PPKB - AZMI RAHMAT
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Year 4
EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK08 - Year 4, RK24 - Year 4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85EUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (M)
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - PENSYARAH X
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK86 - Y1G1
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMAD
PPKME - MMBE
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
IMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - MMLSPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK90 - Y1G1RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Year 4
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT460 - Controlled Environment Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIASPPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Lab CADPPKBP - Bilik SeminarDragon - DKD 2
RK93 - Year 1
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK93 - Y1
PPKKP - ONG BI LYNN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 2EET431 - Electrical Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MUHAMMAD IRWANTO BIN MISRUN
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 6
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFAR
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIMFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT321 - Industrial Networking Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 3
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEM
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEM
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3RY44 - Y4G1
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY31 - Year 1, RY55 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 1
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
PDT178 - Applied BiologyPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
INSAT - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - BK 8
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 3RY57 - Year 4
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 12PDT413 - Final Year Project II Lab STUDIO FTKM 15
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 15
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 3RY58 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PDT462 - Material for Energy and Environmental Sustainability Lab MAKMAL FTKM 1
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 1
11:00-11:30
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22C (3)
PPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6
RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
IMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Dragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 3
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3
---
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
ENT120 - Computer Programming Lecture RK85ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - SAUFIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0
RK86 - Y1G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 10
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMLSPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK90 - Y1G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Lab CADDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y1G1RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT350 - SEPARATION ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT402 - Biotechnology Facility Design Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Facility Design
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G1
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKM - MN2D0
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6PGT310 - Digital Signal Processing LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHFTK(E) - LEE YENG SENG
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY41 - Y2G5, RY43 - Y2G5, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y4G1
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LecturePGT422 - Analog Integrated Circuit Design LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBFTK(E) - FAIZAH BT ABU BAKAR
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT178 - Applied BiologyPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
INSAT - Bilik KuliahUNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - DK 2
11:30-12:00
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW221 - New Era Management Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP AKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - RAZLI BIN AHMADiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOBiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - NUR AFIFAH BINTI SHUIBPPIPT - DAYANG HASLIZA BINTI MUHD YUSUFPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
IMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK07 - Y2G1RK07 - Year 3
EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill Tutorial RK07 - Y2EAT332 - Environmental Impact Assesment Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - AYU WAZIRA, PPKAS - MUSNIRAPPKAS - AZLINDA, PPKAS - NASRUL
Dragon - BKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 3
ENT150 - Engineering Graphics & Computer Aided Drafting Lab G1 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - AHMAD SYAYUTHI BIN ABDUL RAHMANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEBT323 - Materials Characterization Lecture RK12 - Y3
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Dragon - DKD 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Y4G1
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 2EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
IMK - ALEZAR BINTI MAT YA'ACOBPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 4
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 3
---
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LECTURE RK 23 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK53 - Y1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT448 - Product Design Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMANPPKP - WAN ABDUL RAHMAN ASSYAHID WAN IBRAHIM, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI, PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - NOR ZAIAZMIN YAHAYA
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - BK MPU17
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0
RK86 - Y1G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 10
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G3RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMLSPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK90 - Y1G1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT148 - Computer Aided Engineering Design Lab RK90 - Y1G1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMARIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Lab CADDragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra Lecture
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS
UNICITI - JTKK Computer Lab
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Year 3RY20 - Year 4
PTT367 - Industrial Electrochemistry Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Industrial ElectrochemistryPTT426 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - ALINA RAHAYU MOHAMED
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY21 - Y1G2RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY21 - Y1PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation Technology
FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - ILHAM SHAFINI BINTI AHMAD MAHYUDINFTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMIN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation Lab
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3RY31 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lecture RY31PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G1 RY31
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDON, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIRFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 11
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Y1G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G1
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LecturePGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Y1G1RY57 - Y1G2RY57 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP8PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP14PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP8PK - MCP14PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20PDT364 - Composite Material Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 7PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIFTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMAD NUR BIN MISBAHFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 7UNICITI - DK 2
12:00-12:30
RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
IMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU6(10)EPT152 - Engineering Drawing Lab MPU9EPT261 - Electronics LectureEPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MOHD SYEDI IMRAN MOHD DAWIPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMADPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - MPU 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2ERT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture RK28 - Y4
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3
RK32 - Year 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 3EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lab G3 RK85ENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lab G3 RK85ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - MN4F0
RK86 - Y1G1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK86 Y1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 10
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKME - MMICPPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
Dragon - DKD 5PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT202 - Organic Chemistry for Biotechnology Lab RY21 - Y2 - Organic Chemistry for BiotechnologyPTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - AHMAD MUKHLIS ABDUL RAHMAN, FTK(K) - SHARIFAH ZATI HANANI SYED ZUBERFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y2G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY31PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 12
RY40 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G1
UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LecturePGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
iKOM - SUHANA BINTI ABDUL MUTALIBFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
12:30-13:00
RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT201 - International Accounting
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALIPPIPT - WURI HANDAYANI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK C4
RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEAT411 - Advanced Concrete Building Design Lecture RK01 - Y4
IMK - WAN MOHD KHAIRY ADLY BIN WAN ZAIMIPPKAS - SHAMSHINAR, PPKAS - MUSTAQQIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK05 Y4EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHAB
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Year 4
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 4
RK12 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK12 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATIMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 2Dragon - DKD 5
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18EPT385 - Metrology and Quality Control Lab MPU3
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFARPPKP - MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
PPKP - MPU 18PPKP - MPU 3
RK20 - Y4G1
EKT424 - Real Time Systems Lab MKM6
PPKKP - ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABD KHALIB
PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK24 - Y1G2RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y4G4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G2 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 4
RK32 - Year 1
EBT105 - Organic Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y1
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET306 - Electrical Machine LECTURE RK 45EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Y2G1RK53 - Y2G2RK53 - Year 4
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT467 - Radar Engineering
PPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - NORSHUHAIDA AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 4
EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR, PPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK84 - Y1G1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16UVW211 - English For General Purposes PEMBUATAN 3EPT394 - Product Ergonomic and Safety Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPBA - TENGKU ZADORA BINTI TENGKU AHMAD ZAINAL ABIDEENPPKP - MOHD ASYRAF CHE DOI, PPKP - NORASHIKEN OTHMAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - MN2A0
RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3
EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3
PPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Y3G1
UVW410 - Malay University Language FOTONIK 1EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3
PBA - MOHAMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL HALIMPPKME - NORINA IDRIS
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - MMIC
RK12 - Year 2, RK90 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Dragon - DKD 5
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear Algebra LectureEKT335 - Principles of Computer Network Lecture RK93 - Y3
PPKKP - SUHIZAZ SUDIN, PPKKP - NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALIIMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - NAIMAH YAAKOB, PPKKP - R. BADLISHAH AHMAD
Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Year 2, RK45 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVA111 - Foundation English ELECTRICAL 1EET302 - Control Systems Engineering LECTURE RK 96 EET427 - Industrial Electronic Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPPKSE - MOHD FAYZUL BIN MOHAMMED, PPKSE - AHMAD SHUKRI BIN FAZIL RAHMAN, PPKSE - SHAMSHUL BAHAR BIN YAAKOB PPKSE - LEONG JENN HWAI, PPKSE - SALSABILA BINTI AHMAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21D), RP52 - Year 3 (21C), RP52 - Year 3 (21B), RP52 - Year 3 (21A)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - RAZIFF BIN JAMALUDDINiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PAT102 - Physic Technology Lab PAT102PAT202 - Hydrology and Hidraulic Lab PAT202PAT308 - Financial and Human Resources Lecture RY11 - Y3
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - NURUL AKMAM NAAMANDADIN, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - MUHD AFIQ HIZAMI ABDULLAH, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAKFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AZIZAN, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL STRUKTUR RINGANUNICITI - MAKMAL HIDRAULIKUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY40 - Year 3
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALUVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 6
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 2
RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2, RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y3G1RY43 - Year 4
PGT102 - Engineering Science RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 12
RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
13:00-13:30
RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - EVAWAYNIE VALQUIS BINTI MD. ISAPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 4
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I LectureENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 4
---
RK13 - Y3G1
EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lab MPU18
PPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - MPU 18
RK20 - Year 1
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOB
PPKP - BPU 6
---
RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- ---
RK53 - Y2G2
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUH
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALI
PPIPT - BKK C4
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor Engineering
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering Lab
RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2
PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIBFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIAL
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIAL
RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y4G2
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT411 - Electronic and RF Circuit Design RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - KHAIRUL NAJMY BIN ABDUL RANI
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT302 - Embedded Software Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - AZMAN BIN MUHD YUSOF @ KAMARUDIN FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y4G1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
13:30-14:00
RA72 - Year 1
KUW112 - Principles of Communication Network Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - NOORMAIZATUL AKMAR BINTI ISHAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPPIPT - RAZLEENA BINTI RAZALI
PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
---
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Year 4
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT143 - Thermodynamics I LectureENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 4
--- ---
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKM - DKN 1&2
---
RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 CENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0
--- --- --- --- --- ---
RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUH
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- ---
RK96 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 3
PAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR
UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTAS
RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Year 2RY20 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lecture RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMILFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G1 RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 13PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y4G1
PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2RY44 - Y4G1
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - DK 2
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - DK 2
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRINPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
PPKP - MPU5UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3, RY58 - Year 3RY55 - Year 3, RY57 - Year 4, RY58 - Year 4, RY56 - Year 3
PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMBANGUNAN PRODUK 2PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management Lecture - Group B
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHIPBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADFTK(M) - YUSRA YASEEN LAZIM, FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFAR, FTK(M) - OTHMAN BIN HASHIM
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 2
14:00-14:30
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y4G3
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - MBM 2
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G4
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 4
EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Y1G1RK85 - Y2 Group 1RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G1
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lab G1 RK85ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G1 RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics LabENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - MN4B0PPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - MN4D1PPKM - MN2A0KLINIK PAUH
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y3G1RK90 - Year 4
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabMakmal Bahasa 2
RK93 - Y2G1
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANI
PPKP - BPU 5
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Y1G1RY01 - Y1G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Year 1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture
IMK - SITI JASMIDA BT JAMIL
UNICITI - BK 3
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT304 - Fermentation Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Fermentation TechnologyPTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM, FTK(K) - NOR HIDAYAH ABD AZIZ, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - Microbiology and Fermentation LabDragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 12
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y1G1RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT110 - Multimedia System RY4S - TUTORIALPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEHFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G1RY44 - Y3G2RY44 - Y4G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT280 - Fundamentals of Agribusiness Accounting and Finance Lecture RY56 - Y2PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 5UNICITI - BK 14
RY57 - Year 2
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2
PDT151 - Introduction to Materials Processing Technology LecturePDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - NURUL RAZLIANA BINTI ABDUL RAZAKFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
14:30-15:00
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 3
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MED 1
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3
EQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G1 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EKT120 - Computer Programming LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - DPU 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lecture G1 RK24 CENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT318 - Unit Operations Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EBT435 - Polymer In Electronic Application Lecture RK32 - Y4
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - IRWANA NAINGGOLAN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABU
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Y4G1
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 6&7KLINIK PAUH
RK05 - Year 1, RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT393 - Advanced Optics Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - MOHAMAD HALIM ABDUL WAHIDPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y3G1RK90 - Year 4
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - BKD 3Taman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabMakmal Bahasa 2
RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD AHMAR BIN ALIPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8
RY01 - Y1G2
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G2
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical Process
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAM
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - General Lab 1
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G2RY21 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePTT248 - REACTOR ENGINEERING Lab RY21 - Y3 - Reactor EngineeringPTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
IMK - RASYIDA BINTI MD SAADFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 2Dragon - Engineering LabUNICITI - BK 5
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1PLT302 - Electrical Installation I Lab G2 RY31PLT404 - Renewable Energy Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - HABIBAH BINTI HAJI MOKHTARUDDIN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYAFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Year 2RY44 - Y3G2RY44 - Y4G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 6PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 14
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Year 2
PDT236 - Computer Programming Lab MAKMAL FTKM 20
FTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
15:00-15:30
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT101 - Business Economics PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D8
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 1
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK56 - Y1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKKP - NIK ADILAH HANIN ZAHRIIMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 3
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Y3G1RK90 - Year 4
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabMakmal Bahasa 2
RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - UMMI NAIEMAH BINTI SARAIH
PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A8
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32UVW112 - Foundation English Lecture G1PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUFFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 10UNICITI - DK 1
RY32 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1
PLT104 - Engineering Science Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB, FTK(EE) - SYAHRUL AFFANDY BIN SAIDIFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN FTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 1
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAH
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3, RY41 - Year 3, RY40 - Y4G1RY43 - Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT301 - Communication Systems RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - DAYANG KHADIJAH BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Y3G2RY44 - Y4G1
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - MOHD HAFIZI BIN OMAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PK - MCP8UNICITI - BK 14
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Year 3
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
15:30-16:00
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW333 - Social Psychology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT330 - Negotiation and Conflict Resolution Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A9
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3
EAT152 - Engineering Geology Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2EAT356 - Water & Wastewater Engineering Lab RK01 - Y3 (EAT356)
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NABILAHPPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - NAZERRY
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 5PPKAS - MED 1
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 3
EAT131 - Environmental Chemistry Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT347 - Mass Transfer Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - FARAH NAEMAH, PPKAS - NAIMAH, PPKAS - ONGPPKAS - UMI FAZARA, PPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 2
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT241 - Intermediate MathematicsENT143 - Thermodynamics I Lab G4 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G3 RK08
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINIMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - NASRUL AMRI BIN MOHD AMINPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT323 - Materials Characterization Lab RK12 - Y3EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPPKB - BANJURAIZAH JOHAR , PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - ANIS SOFIA PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3PPKB - MBM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lab MPU3EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT341 - Solid Mechanics II Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - AHMAD HUMAIZI HILMI, PPKP - MUHAMAD SAIFULDIN ABDUL MANAN
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 3PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK20 - Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - DPU 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPauh Putra - DK 3
RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y4G2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK45EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MAZWIN BINTI MAZLANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT222 - Microprocessor Systems Lab MKM5
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - MD MIJANUR RAHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM5
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
IMK - MOHD SYAFARUDY BIN ABUPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2, RK20 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 6
RK85 - Year 3
ENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALAN
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK89 - Y1G1RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G3
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Y3G1RK90 - Year 4
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT253 - Electrical & Electronics Technology Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lab RK90 - Y3G1ERT464 - Design of Machine and System Lecture
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIMPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMAD FAUZI MIRDUKHIMPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - MOHD KHAIRUL RABANI BIN HASHIM
Dragon - BKD 3PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Haz Melati - Heat & Mass LabMakmal Bahasa 2
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 4
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III LectureEET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHIMK - LIM ENG AIKPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPauh Putra - DK 8PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPauh Putra - DK 4
RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARISPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A2
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePAT303 - Highway and Traffic Technology Lab PAT303PAT454 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY11 - Y4
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIIMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSORFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL LEBUHRAYA DAN LALULINTASUNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY32 - Y2G1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Y1G3, RY40 - Y4G2RY11 - Year 2, RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA IMK - WAN NOR MUNIRAH BINTI ARIFFINFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Y1G1RY55 - Y1G2RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Y2G2RY55 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP3PDT210 - Conventional Machining Lab BCP4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 9
FTK(M) - NURUL AIDA BINTI MOHD MORTARFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - YUSMARIZAL BIN YUSOPFTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLIPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13PK - BCP3PK - BCP4UNICITI - BK 8
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT482 - Food and Herbal Crops Production Technology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, FTK(M) - ABD RAZAK BIN SHAARI , FTK(M) - ZAKARIA BIN WAHAB
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - BK 14
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Year 3
PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2
16:00-16:30
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT202 - International Business Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SITI NORWAHIDA BINTI SHUKERIPPIPT - SAYANG NURSHAHRIZLEEN BT RAMLANPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDIN
PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9
RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G2 RK08ENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT429 - Composite Materials Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - LIM BEE YING , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 8
RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G3
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKARPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1RK24 - Y4G2
ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24ENT471 - Automation Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - JEFRI EFENDI BIN MOHD SALIH, PPKM - ABU HASSAN BIN ABDULLAH
PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN3E0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK32 - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
IMK - NOR HIZAMIYANI BINTI ABDUL AZZIZPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
---
RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIASIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 6
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureENT319 - Thermofluids Lecture RK85 C
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y1G1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G2RK93 - Y3G1RK93 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture LabEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMANPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM6PPKP - BPU 4
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 2BFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 1
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6
RY21 - Year 4
PTT403 - Biotechnology Products Commercialization Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biotechnology Product Commercialization
FTK(K) - ZARINA ZAKARIA, FTK(K) - KUNASUNDARI BALAKRISHNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - DK 1
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Year 2RY40 - Year 3
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT331 - Nanoelectronic Fundamental RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - QAZI MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 3
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1
PGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY44 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 12PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13UNICITI - BK 2
16:30-17:00
RA72 - Year 2RA72 - KOM 3ARA72 - KOM 3B
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW412 - Animation for Integrated Media IKOM GROUP AKUW411 - Digital Media Production IKOM GROUP B
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHIDiKOM - AMEER FUHAILI MOHAMAD HASHIMiKOM - TENGKU KASTRIAFUDDIN SHAH TENGKU YAAKOB
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5iKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAH
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5
RK01 - Year 2
EAT251 - Structural Theory Lecture RK01 - Y2
PPKAS - SHAMILAH, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Year 4
EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
PPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 3
EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT341 - Solid and Hazardous Waste Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y3
PPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATPPKAS - TENGKU NURAITI, PPKAS - IRNIS AZURA
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
PPKM - LIM CHEE CHINPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8
RK20 - Year 4
EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKM - BKN 4
RK23 - Year 2
EET206 - Electric Circuit II Lecture Y2 RK23
PPKSE - NURIZIANI BINTI HUSSIN , PPKSE - NUR NAJIHAH ABU BAKAR
Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Y3G1
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT263 - Digital Electronics Lab G2 RK24ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G1 RK24
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - MUHAMMAD JUHAIRI AZIZ BIN SAFAR, PPKM - AMMAR BIN ZAKARIA PPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN3B0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT214 - Material and Energy Balance Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT316 - Reaction Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR, PPKBP - KU SYAHIDAH BINTI KU ISMAIL, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
Dragon - Biochem LabLab CADTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 4
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1EBT233 - Plastic Materials Lab RK32 - Y2EBT336 - Plastic Processing Lecture RK32 - Y3
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - SITI SALMI SAMSUDIN, PPKB - LUQMAN MUSAPPKB - FIRUZ ZAINUDDIN, PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - SINAR ARZURIA ADNAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1PPKB - MBM 9Kubang Gajah - DKG 4
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EKT221 - Digital Electronics IIEKT314 - Electronics Instrumentation Lecture
PPKKP - PHAK LEN A/L EH KANPPKKP - SHUHAIZAR DAUD
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 2, RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Year 4
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lecture RK12 - Y2, Lecture RK56 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 5EBT418 - Welding Metallurgy Lecture RK56 - Y4
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDPPKB - AZMI RAHMAT, PPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT212 - Dynamics Lecture PPKP DYNAMICS - RK84 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHAMAD EZRAL BAHARUDIN, PPKP - SUHAIMI ILLIASIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Y4G1RK89 - Y4G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT358 - Communication Engineering Lecture PPKME - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK89 Y4EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKME - NOR HIDAYAH SAAD, PPKME - SOHIFUL ANUAR ZAINOL MURAD, PPKME - PRABAKARAN A/L PROOPALANPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMEM
---
RK93 - Y2G2RK93 - Year 4
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
PPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
RK96 - Year 1RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 96 EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8BFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A2
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205PAT402 - Construction Technology Intergrated Project Lecture
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNANUNICITI - BK 1
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation EngineeringPTT459 - Particle Processing Technology Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Particle Processing Technology
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 6
RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
PLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
FTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - DK 1
RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANINFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Year 2
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMI
UNICITI - BK 7
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Y2G5RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2RY43 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT203 - Database Management System RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(E) - ROHANI BINTI S MOHAMED FAROOKFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD FTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4RY44 - Y2G4, RY43 - Y4G2, RY43 - Y3G2
PGT103 - Computer Technology RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 0PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHD SAAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 0UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 2
PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lecture RY58 - Y3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - BK 2
17:00-17:30
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK05 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lecture RK05 - Y4
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUDPBA - KHOR CHING PEYPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MAZELAN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK12 - Year 1, RK56 - Year 1, RK32 - Year 1
EBT114 - Electrical Technology Lecture PPKB - Y1
PPKB - HEAH CHENG YONG , PPKB - NUR HIDAYAH AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKB - RUHIYUDDIN MOHD ZAKI, PPKB - NORAZIANA PARIMIN, PPKB - ISMAIL IBRAHIM , PPKB - YUSRINA MAT DAUD
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 2EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PBA - MOHD SYAMRIL AKLMAR BIN CHEK KASSIMPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - BSM 2PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Y1G1RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y4G2
EMT116 - Electronic Devices Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - SANNA TAKING, PPKME - SHAZLINA JOHARI, PPKME - ILI SALWANI MOHAMADIMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
RK93 - Y3G2RK93 - Year 4
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7EKT433 - Network Modeling Lecture
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORIPPKKP - MOHD NAZRI MOHD WARIP
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKP - BPU 4
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - MUHAMAD AZAN BIN YAAKOBPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK C2
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Y1G2RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Y3G1
PTT157 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical Engineering Lab RY01 - Y1 - Engineering Graphics for Chemical EngineeringPTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NURUL AIN HARMIZA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN, FTK(K) - SITI NOR AZREEN AHMAD TERMIZI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - JTKK Computer LabUNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - General Lab 1Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 5
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y4G1RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - SITI NOR DIANA BINTI ISMAILFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13UNICITI - BK 11
17:30-18:00
RA72 - Year 2
KUW331 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAH
iKOM - SALLEH BIN ABD RASHID
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5
RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PBA - KHOR CHING PEYPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT472 - OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMADPPKKP - ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN
PPKKP - Lab MKM2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - BKN 4
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G1
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Tutorial RK28 - Y1G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y1G2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATHPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 5Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
iKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
EQT241 - Intermediate Mathematics LectureENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
IMK - WAN SUHANA BINTI WAN DAUDPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
RK86 - Year 4
EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y4
PPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y4G2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EMT491 - Optical Design Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
RK93 - Y3G2
EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Y3G1
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK96EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
PPIPT - WAN NOR SHAFAWATI WAN MOHD RADZIPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT253 - Heat Transfer for Chemical Engineering Lab RY20 - Y2 - Heat Transfer for Chemical EngineeringPTT356 - Separation Engineering Lab RY20 - Y3 - Separation Engineering
FTK(K) - NUR IZZATI IBERAHIM, FTK(K) - SITI KARTINI ENCHE AB RAHIMFTK(K) - TEOH YI PENG, FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONG
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G1RY32 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT425 - Vision System Lab G1 RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY40 - Year 2RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 3PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
PBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 5
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13UNICITI - BK 11
18:00-18:30 ---
RE09 - Year 1 (22A), RE09 - Year 1 (22B), RE09 - Year 1 (22C), RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVA111 - Foundation English PPIPT 2UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22A (1)
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINPBA - INSTRUCTOR A
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A5
RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2EBT424 - Construction Materials Lecture
PBA - KHOR CHING PEYPPKB - LIEW YUN MING, PPKB - MOHD HAFIZ ZAINOL
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Year 2RK23 - Y3G1
EET202 - Digital Electronics II Lecture Y2 RK23EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NOR ASHBAHANI BINTI MOHAMAD KAJAANPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G2RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK28 - Year 3
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK45 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAINPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
EPT191 - Workshop and Studio Practice Lab MPU1EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT463 - Automatic Control Lecture RK84 - Y4
PPKP - BADRUL AZMI ABDUL HOLED, PPKP - MUHAMAD FARIZUAN ROSLIPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHD ZAKIMI ZAKARIA
PPKP - MPU 1PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK85 - Y4G2
ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lab G3 RK85ENT413 - Medical Imaging Lab G2 RK85
PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - MN4B0KLINIK PAUH
---
RK45 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK45 - Y2, Lecture RK89 - Y2
IMK - NOOR ALIA BINTI MD ZAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Y3G2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7
RK96 - Y3G1
EET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G1 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDIN, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN
PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASA
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 8
PPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEHPBA - ROZILAWATI BINTI MAHADI
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK C3
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Year 2RY21 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePTT201 - Thermodynamics Lecture RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIPFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 10
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT204 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Lecture RY31PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - MARDIANALIZA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(EE) - BASEEMAH HJ MAT JALALUDDINFTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3RY32 - Y4G2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RY32PLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32PLT403 - High Voltage Technology Lab G2 RY31
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFARFTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY41 - Year 1RY41 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
IMK - WAN NURHADANI BT WAN JAAFARFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT380 Automations in Agricultural Systems Lab Automation In Agricultural SystemsPDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - MOHD SALLEH BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8PPKM - MAKMAL AUTOMASI 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT231 - Computer Aided Industrial Design II Lab MPU5
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JINFTK(M) - BAKRI BIN BAKAR, FTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 2PPKP - MPU5
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2RY58 - Year 2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 9
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13UNICITI - BK 11
18:30-19:00 --- ---
RK01 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT314 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y3UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - MOHD ASRI, PPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - MOHD FAIZiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4, RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT231 - Thermodynamics Tutorial RK07 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKAS - FARIDAH, PPKAS - MOHD EKHWAN RAZALIPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMATiKOM - ABDUL JALIL BIN RAMLI
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - BKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G2, RK08 - Y4G1
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture RK05 - Y2, Lecture RK08 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureENT482 - Mechanical Design Project 1 Lab G2 RK08
IMK - NURSHAZNEEM RUSLANIMK - MAZ JAMILAH BINTI MASNANPPKM - NUR LIYANA BINTI TAJUL LILE, PPKM - SHAH FENNER KHAN BIN MOHAMAD KHAN
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 8PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 2
PBA - KHOR CHING PEY
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2
RK13 - Year 1RK13 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK13 - Y1EPT383 - Automation and Robotics Lecture RK13 - Y3
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - MUHAMMAD HASNULHADI MOHAMMAD JAAFAR
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - DPU 2
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3
EKT120 - Computer Programming LabEKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - YASMIN MOHD. YACOBPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUHAMMAD IMRAN AHMAD
PPKKP - Lab MKM2Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK23 - Y3G1
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK24 - Y1G1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G4RK24 - Year 3
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lab G1 RK24ENT289 - Drives And Power Electronics Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT374 - Power Systems Engineering Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MOHD NOR FAKHZAN BIN MOHD KAZIMPPKM - AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD ZAIDI, PPKM - KAMARULZAMAN KAMARUDINPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - WAN KHAIRUNIZAM BIN WAN AHMAD
PPKM - MN4A1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 6&7
RK28 - Year 3
ERT318 - Unit Operations Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - HAIRUL NAZIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM, PPKBP - NORA BT JULLOK
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
---
RK45 - Year 3
EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 45
PPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lab MKM8
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIiKOM - NOR SYAMIMI MOHAMED ADNANPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSAN
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 1PPKKP - Lab MKM8
---
RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3
EPT261 - Electronics Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4
--- --- ---
RK90 - Y2G2
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lab RK90 - Y2G2
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MOHD SANI BIN JAMAILUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLI, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZAN
Taman Haz Melati - Lab Thermo
RK20 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK93 - Y2(DIP), RK20 - Year 2, RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Y3G2
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lecture PPKKP - Y2EKT303 - Principles Of Computer Architecture Lab MKM7
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKM7
--- ---
RY01 - Y1G1
PLT121 - Electrical Technology Lab RY01 - Y1
FTK(EE) - MOHD HAZRI CHE NADZIR, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - SHUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ ABDULLAH
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIK
RY11 - Year 2
PAT205 - Building Services I Lab PAT205
FTK(A) - NORRAZMAN ZAIHA ZAINOL, FTK(A) - FAZDLIEL ASWAD IBRAHIM, FTK(A) - MOKHZANI KHAIR ISHAK, FTK(A) - AHMAD FAIZAL MANSOR, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMI
UNICITI - MAKMAL KHIDMAT BANGUNAN
---
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARIS
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G2RY31 - Year 3, RY32 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication LecturePLT221- Principle of Thermofluid & Material Lab G2 RY32PLT305 - Control System Technology Lecture RY31, Lecture RY32
iKOM - MOHD IZWAN IZHAR HARISFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - ZOL BAHRI BIN HJ. RAZALI FTK(EE) - MOHD ZAMRI BIN HASAN, FTK(EE) - HARYATI BINTI JAAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKM - MN2D0UNICITI - BK 9
RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 5
RY41 - Year 1RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - BK 1
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G1
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY43 - Year 2, RY44 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY44 - Year 4, RY40 - Year 4
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT420 - Intrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 5
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT311 - Advanced Machining Technology II
FTK(M) - MOHD UZAIR BIN MOHD ROSLI, FTK(M) - NIK MIZAMZUL BINTI MEHAT
RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 4
PDT176 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab MCP8PDT107 - Computer Aided Design Lab
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD FIRDHAUS BIN CHE HASSAN, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI, FTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
PK - MCP8UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 20
RY57 - Year 1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY57 - Y1
FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMAN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN
UNICITI - BK 2
RY58 - Y1G1RY58 - Y1G2
PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP9PDT106 - Engineering Graphics Lab MCP13
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD QAUYUM ZAWAWI BIN AHAMAD SUFFINFTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLAN
PK - MCP9PK - MCP13
19:00-19.30 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
19:30-20:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
20:00-20:30 ---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK32 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45EUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
---
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:30-21:00 ---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK32 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45EUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
---
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:00-21:30 ---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK32 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45EUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship LectureENT320 - Mechanics of Materials Lecture RK85 C
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDINPPKM - HAMZAH SAKERAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKM - BKN 2&3
---
RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT214 - Engineering Economics PPIPT LECTURE 1
PPIPT - ROSNI BINTI BAKAR, PPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR, PPIPT - MOHD SHAHIDAN BIN SHAARI
PPIPT - BKK D6
--- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
---
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21:30-22:00 ---
RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (4)
PBA - INSTRUCTOR B
PPIPT - BKK A7
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
---
RK01 - Year 1, RK01 - Year 2, RK07 - Year 1, RK07 - Year 2RK01 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English ZON A1EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK01 - Y3, Lecture RK07 - Y3
PBA - YUZIANA BINTI YASINIMK - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ZAKARIA
Dragon - BKD 2Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK13 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ZABIDI BIN ABU HASAN
PPKP - BPU 4
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
PPKP - BPU 7Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 1EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADIMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK32 - Year 3
UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 7
PBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK INDUSTRI 2EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture Y2 RK45EUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
PBA - SUHAIDAH BINTI SAIDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
PPKM - BKN 5Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
---
RK84 - Year 2
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture
IMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PPKP - BPU 6
RK24 - Year 1, RK08 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3, RK08 - Year 3, RK85 - Year 2
UUT122 - Skill and Technology in Communication Lecture PPKM - Y1UUW224 - Engineering Entrepreneurship Lecture
iKOM - SYED ZULKARNAIN SYED IDRUSiKOM - JAMSARI JAMALUDDIN
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 5
---
RK89 - Year 2
EMT181 - Physics for Electronics Lecture
PPKME - SYARIFAH FAEZAH SABKI, PPKME - MOHD KHAIRUDDIN MOHD ARSHAD
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3
---
RK53 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - SHUHAIRIMI BIN ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 2, RK96 - Year 2RK23 - Year 3, RK45 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Year 4, RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEUT442 - Profesional EngineersEUT440 - Engineers in Society DK (L)
IMK - NURHIDAYAH BINTI OMARPPKSE - PENSYARAH XPPKSE - ZAMRI BIN CHE MAT KASA, PPKSE - NOREMAN YASIN, PPKSE - MOHD ADZRIE MOHD RADZALI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- --- --- ---
RY21 - Year 3
PTT104 - Introduction to Biotechnology
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY
---
RK20 - Year 3, RK53 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 4, RY32 - Year 1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - NOR AZMI BIN HJ. JOHARI
Pauh Putra - DK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00-08:30
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
---
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics LectureENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 C
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G1
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - THENNARASAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y4G2
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIB
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Y4G1
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSAT - MAKMAL AMPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk Mesin
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOH
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESIN
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMAR
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D8
RY01 - Year 1
PTT153 - Material Engineering Lecture
FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - NUR ZATUL 'IFFAH ZAKARIA
UNICITI - DK 2
RY11 - Year 3
UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
UNICITI - DK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 3
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 2
RY31 - Y3G1
PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31
FTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y3G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - MN3C0
RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY43 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY55 - Y2G1
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 14
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
08:30-09:00
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT213 - Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulic Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AZIANPPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - KHAIRUDDIN, PPKAS - SAIFUL
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y2G1, RK08 - Y2G2, RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lecture RK08 CENT141 - Engineering Statics LectureENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - FAUZIAH BINTI MATPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16
RK20 - Year 1RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lecture RK20 - Y1EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKP - BPU 7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture G1 RK24 CENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT105 - Electrical Technology Lecture RK28 - Y1ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Tutorial RK28 - Y3G1, Tutorial RK28 - Y3G2
PPKBP - MOHD IRFAN HATIM BIN MOHAMED DZAHIR, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAHPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - DKD 5Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2
RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
iKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G1
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - THENNARASAN
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Y4G2
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - BKN 4
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 4PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lecture RK89 - Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Y2G1RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - MOHD ALIFF HASMANI ABD GHANIPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 R, RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET140 - Electric Circuit 1 LECTURE RK 23 EET106 - Engineering Science LECTURE REET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - FARRAH SALWANI BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinanceBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
UUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
iKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Year 3
PTT154 - Introduction to Process Intrumentation Lecture RY21 - Y1 - Introduction to Process InstrumentationsPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT307 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Industrial Microbiology
FTK(K) - ADILAH ANUAR, FTK(K) - HOO PENG YONGFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT
UNICITI - BK 11UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - BK 2
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y3G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - MN3C0
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFAR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 4INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
FTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
09:00-09:30
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAH
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G2
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 C
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT355 - Microcontroller LectureEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C), RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial FinanceBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFPPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C4
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADIN
UNICITI - BK 8
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y3G1
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2PPKM - MN3C0
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 4INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
09:30-10:00
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 2RA72 - Year 3
KUW102 - Interpersonal Communication In New Media Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW201 - Small Group Communication Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW403 - Ethics and Law in New Media Communication Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - ADILA BINTI ISMAILiKOM - HANIF SUHAIRI BIN ABU BAKARiKOM - MOHAMMAD REZAL BIN HAMZAH
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RK01 - Year 1RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2RK01 - Year 4
EAT102 - Mechanics and Material Engineering Lecture RK01 - Y1EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT212 - Soil Mechanics Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT212)EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - WAN MOHD SABKI, PPKAS - FARIDAHPPKAS - ZUHAYR, PPKAS - SHAMILAHPPKAS - SITI HASMAH, PPKAS - ROSHASMAWIPPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MCD 5Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOORPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 4
EAT104 - Fundamental of Chemical Engineering Processes Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT104)EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
PPKAS - MED 4Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G1RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G3 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G4 RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Y2G2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT103 - Materials Lab MPU19EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD ZAMZURI MOHAMMAD ZAINPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUNPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - MPU 19PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 5PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lecture G1 RK24 CENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3RK28 - Year 4
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3ERT426 - Food Engineering Lecture
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKORPPKBP - MIDHAT NABIL BIN AHMAD SALIMI, PPKBP - RAHIMAH BINTI OTHMAN
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT238 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RK32 - Y2UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - MOHAMAD KAHAR AB WAHAB, PPKB - MOHD NAZRY SALLEHiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK45 - Y2G2RK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G1RK53 - Y3G2
EQT221 - Discrete Mathematics & Linear AlgebraEKT341 - Antenna and Propagation Lab MKP1EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2
IMK - FARAH ADIBAH BINTI ADNANPPKKP - THENNARASANPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKP2
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT207 - Materials Structure and Properties LabEBT313 - Metallurgical Characterization Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT445 - Projek Tahun Akhir Lecture PPKB - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - SITI SHUHADAH , PPKB - NOR AZWIN AHAD , PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS PPKB - SHAIFUL RIZAM SHAMSUDIN, PPKB - NUR MAIZATUL SHIMA ADZALIPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - KHAIRUL ANWAR ABD HALIM
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 1
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Y4G2
EPT114 - Statics Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT241 - Solid Mechanics I Lecture RK84 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lab MPU18
PPKP - SYAMSUL SYAHRUN AWANG @ HASHIMPPKP - ROZIE NANI AHMAD, PPKP - MARINA MARZUKIIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMIDPPKP - RADHWAN HUSSIN
PPKP - BPU 6PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 18
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Y2 Group 1, RK85 - Y2 Group 2RK85 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT210 - Biochemistry Lab G3 RK85ENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - CHE WAN SHARIFAH ROBIAH BT MOHAMADPPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - LAB ENT210PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK86 - Y2EMT355 - Microcontroller LectureEMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - ELYANA BINTI SAKIBPPKME - AHMAD HUSNI MOHD SAPRI, PPKME - WAN MOKHDZANI WAN NORHAIMIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEK
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - MMCP
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 2, RK05 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK89 - Y2, Lecture RK05 - Y2EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK05 - Y3, Lecture RK89 - Y3
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMIMK - LIM ENG AIKIMK - AISHAH BINTI MOHD NOOR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 10
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G1
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT466 - Waste Management Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMONPPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD SYARHABIL BIN AHMAD
INSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPPPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK93 - Year 1RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3 (DIP)
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Lecture RK93 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lecture PPKKPEKT343 - Principles of Communication EngineeringEKT358 - Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZNOR HANAH ABDUL HALIMPPKKP - NORFADILA MAHROMPPKKP - SITI ZURAIDAH IBRAHIMPPKKP - MUZAMMIL JUSOH
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKP - DPU 2Pauh Putra - DK 5Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y4G1RK23 - Y4G3, RK45 - Y4G3, RK96 - Y4G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G1 Makmal Elektronik KuasaEET412 - Electrical Machine Design Lab G3 Makmal Rekabentuk MesinEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKPPKSE - MOHD ASRI BIN JUSOHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL REKABENTUK MESINPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - AIN ZURAINI BINTI ZIN ARIS
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY20 - Y3G1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - BK 8Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4
PTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSAN
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIK
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLIFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3, RY44 - Year 3, RY40 - Y2G3
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT320 - Power Electronics RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - KHAIRUL AFFENDI BIN ROSLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - BK 13
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 4INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY20 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 1, RY57 - Year 2, RY41 - Year 2, RY43 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
UVA111 - Foundation English FTK 2PDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
PBA - RONGDARA ROCHANAHASADINFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - BK 8UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT264 - Electronic Materials Lecture RY58 - Y2PDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - KHOR CHU YEE, FTK(M) - ALABA OLADEJI ARAOYINBOFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - BK 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
10:00-10:30
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A), RE09 - Year 3 (22B), RE09 - Year 3 (22C), RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT107 - Principles of Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW313 - English for Academic Purposes 22D (8)
PPIPT - TENGKU SURIANI BINTI TENGKU YAAKUBiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - HUSSEIN BIN NASIRPPIPT - SYAHIDA BINTI KAMILPBA - AFIFAH HANANI YUSUF
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A4
RK01 - Year 4
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Year 4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 4
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT493 - Advance Control System Lab G1 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - FAHISAL BIN ABDULLAHPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - MN3B0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 7
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G2RK86 - Y4G3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT475 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lab MMCP - RK86 Y4EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - SHAIFUL NIZAM MOHYAR, PPKME - ASRAL BAHARI JAMBEKPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMCPPPKME - MMIC
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK89 - Year 3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIF
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 7
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT354 - Soil Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - AYOB BIN KATIMON
PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G5, RK45 - Y4G5, RK96 - Y4G5
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G5 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21B)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT106 - Principles of Accounting PPIPT LECTURE 1BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDINPPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - WAN SALLHA BINTI YUSOFFIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture RY55 - Y1PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANFTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY40 - Year 1, RY56 - Year 1RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I LecturePDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
IMK - NOR HAZADURA BINTI HAMZAHFTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
UNICITI - BK 4INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
10:30-11:00
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - Year 3
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A2
RK01 - Year 4
EAT456 - Foundation Engineering Lecture
PPKAS - ILYA, PPKAS - NOR FAIZAH BAWADI
Dragon - DKD 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1RK05 - Y4G2
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT490 - Micro-Electro-Mechanical-Systems Lab MMEM - RK05 Y4EMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - NURUL IZZA MOHD NOR, PPKME - YUFRIDIN WAHABPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEMPPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT238 - Hydrology Lecture RK07 - Y2EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - NABILAH, PPKAS - ZULKARNAINPPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 3Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Year 2RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Year 4
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture RK08 CENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lecture RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - BKN 4
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13UVW312 - English for Technical Communication PEMBUATAN 1
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPBA - WAN NORHAIZAR BIN HARUN
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - BPU 5
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Year 1, RK23 - Y2G1, RK23 - Y2G2, RK23 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM ELEKTRIK 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - JULIANA BINTI AHMADPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT207 - Analytical Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2ERT317 - Biochemical Engineering Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANPPKBP - AKMAL HADI BIN MA`RADZI, PPKBP - NURADIBAH BINTI MOHD AMER, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHARPPKBP - SALEHA BINTI SHAMSUDIN, PPKBP - HAFIZA BINTI SHUKOR
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Analytical LabDragon - DKD 2
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Y2G2RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G2 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Y3G2RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lab MKP2EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOONPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKKP - Lab MKP2Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMAD
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2
RK13 - Year 1, RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 3
EPT162 - Computer Programming Lecture PPKP - Y1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture RK84 - Y3
PPKP - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN ANNUARPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADIMK - HAMZAH BIN ABDUL HAMID
PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 7
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT315 - Medical Signal Processing Lecture RK85 CENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - M.HARIRANPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3, RK05 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G3
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT353 - Digital Intergrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3, Lecture RK05 - Y3EMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRIPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMAD
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMIC
RK05 - Year 1, RK24 - Year 1, RK85 - Year 1, RK86 - Year 1, RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
ECT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Eng1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lecture RK89 - Y3EMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Year 1 RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3
ERT147 - Fundamental of Biosystems Engineering LectureERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFARPPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI
PPKBP - Bilik SeminarINSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Year 1RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK96 - Y2G2RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G2 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NURUL FARHANA ABD HAMIDPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT213 - Business Venture Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and EthicsBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
IMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - MOHD SUFINO ZUHAILY BIN MOHD SUFIANPPIPT - HIRWAN JASBIR BIN JAAFARPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 4
PAT103 - Introduction to Civil Engineering Technology LecturePAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MOHD BADRUL HISYAM AB MANAF, FTK(A) - SITI NUR AISHAH MOHD NOORFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 9
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT329 - Safety And Loss Prevention Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Safety and Loss PreventionPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOOR AMIRAH ABDUL HALIM, FTK(K) - MOHD FAIDZ MOHAMAD SHAHIMINFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 7UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Year 2RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31UVW211 - English For General Purposes FTK 2PLT301 - Electrical Machines Technology II Lab G1 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONPBA - NUR ADILA BINTI HAKIMIFTK(EE) - MOHD HARIZ FAIZAL BIN MOHD FAKRI, FTK(EE) - SYATIRAH BINTI MOHD NOORFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1UNICITI - BK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G1RY32 - Y3G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT323 - Introduction to Robotic Lab G1 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - SOFI BIN YAHYA, FTK(EE) - NORDIANA BINTI SHARIFFUDIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MANSORFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIPPKM - MN3C0UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y1G2RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT101 - Electric Circuit Principles RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7PGT308 - Cisco Certified Network Associate RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - NUR IRWANY BINTI AHMADPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALIDFTK(E) - ROSANATRAH BINTI RAMLI
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y2G6, RY40 - Y2G6RY44 - Y3G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - ANISHAZIELA BINTI AZIZANFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Y2G1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT209 - Industrial Safety Lecture RY55 - Y2PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - HAZRIN JAHIDI BIN JAAFARFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 14UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 2RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT278 - Geodetics Engineering Lab Geodetics PDT377 Applied Heat and Mass Transfer Lab Applied Heat And TransferPDT478 - Agricultural Waste Management and Utiliuzation Engineering Lab
FTK(M) - NUR LAILINA BINTI MAKHTAR , FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUDFTK(M) - RAS IZZATI BT ISMAIL, FTK(M) - MOHD RIDUAN BIN JAMALLUDINFTK(M) - NORAWANIS BINTI ABDUL RAZAK, FTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG
INSAT (B)UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 6UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 13
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT344 - Innovation Management and Product Development Lab
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN SHAHRIN
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY58 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY58 - Y1PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT363 - Rubber and Latex Processing Lab MAKMAL FTKM 5
IMK - SYAFAWATI BINTI AB. SAADFTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(M) - CHE MOHD RUZAIDI BIN GHAZALI
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 5
11:00-11:30
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - Year 3
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G1RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Tutorial RK07 - Y1EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
Dragon - BKD 2PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G1
ENT141 - Engineering Statics Lecture RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD NOOR ARIB BIN MD REJABPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF PPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3B0PPKM - BKN 5
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK45 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET301 - Power System Engineering LAB G3 - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - AHMAD ZAIDI BIN ABDULLAH, PPKSE - AMINUDIN BIN ANUAR, PPKSE - MOHD RAFI BIN ADZMAN, PPKSE - MELATY BINTI AMIRRUDDINPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL ANALISIS SISTEM KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2RK24 - Y4G3, RK24 - Y4G4, RK85 - Year 4
ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319ENT497 - Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Lecture G2 - RK24, Lecture RK85
PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYAPPKM - MOHD SHUHANAZ BIN ZANAR AZALAN
PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y4G4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 3Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3
RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 1 (21D)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - MUHAMMAD SHAHAR BIN JUSOHPPIPT - SRI SARAH MAZNAH BINTI MOHD SALLEH
PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK D8PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A9
---
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT409 - Highrise Building Technology Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - FAHEEM, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAK
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 9
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G1
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - Unit Operation Lab
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 4
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Y1G2RY31 - Y3G2RY31 - Year 4
PLT101 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RY31PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G2 RY31PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - AHMAD MUHYIDDIN BIN YUSOF, FTK(EE) - AIMI SALIHAH BINTI ABDUL NASIR, FTK(EE) - MOHD SAIFIZI BIN SAIDONFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G1RY40 - Y4G2
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEMPGT430 - Micro Electro Mechanical System LAB 4S - LAB VLSI
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN FTK(E) - MUHAMAD HAFIZ ABD AZIZ
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK VLSI
RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Y4G1
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT410 - Setellite Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - SHAKHIRUL BIN MAT SALLEH
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication ET 7
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMPBA - FATEN KHALIDA BINTI KHALID
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - BK 3
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y2G4RY44 - Y3G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
FTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And MachineryPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
INSAT (B)UNICITI - BK 12
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 8
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 1
11:30-12:00
RA72 - Year 1RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2CRA72 - Year 3
KUW103 - Public Speaking Lecture G1 - IKOM KUBANG GAJAHKUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP CKUW401 - Public Relations and New Media Lecture G2 - IKOM PAUH
iKOM - HANUM BINTI HASSANiKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAHiKOM - NOR’IZAH BINTI AHMAD
Kubang Gajah - DKG 4iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1Pauh Putra - DK 8
RE09 - Year 2 (22A)RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBUW123 - Business Communication Lecture G1BFT104 - E-Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN MOHD KASSIMiKOM - ABDUL RAHMAN BIN ABDUL MANAFPPIPT - MOHD JURAIJ BIN ABD RANIPPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSORPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHIDPPIPT - BIBI NORAINI BINTI MOHD YUSUFPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARI
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - DKK A1PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A2
RK01 - Y2G1RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Tutorial RK01 - Y2EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - SAIFUL, PPKAS - ZULKARNAIN, PPKAS - AFIZAHPPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
Dragon - BKD 3PPKAS - MED 3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT231 - Thermodynamics Lecture RK07 - Y2
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - CHE ZULZIKRAMI, PPKAS - SARA YASINA, PPKAS - SALSUWANDA BIN SELAMAT
PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G2RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G1
ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lab G2 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK12 - Year 4
EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II Lab MPU13EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - AHMAD SYAUQI AMAR MUHAMMAD, PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 13PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1EKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lab MKM8UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMARPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - HASLIZA A. RAHIMiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKP - BPU 6PPKKP - Lab MKM7PPKKP - Lab MKM8Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT373 - Embedded System Design and Applications Lab G2 RK24
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - NORASMADI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, PPKM - MOHD HAFIZ BIN FAZALUL RAHIMAN , PPKM - ALI YEON BIN MD SHAKAFF
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3B0
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Year 1RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK32 - Year 4
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3EBT437 - Polymer Composites Lecture RK32 - Y4
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIiKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMANPPKB - AZLIN FAZLINA OSMAN, PPKB - ONG HUI LIN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Taman Muhibbah - BKM 1
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R, RK45 - Y2 R, RK45 - Y3 R, RK45 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFIPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 3PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Y1G2RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT120 - Computer Programming Lab Computer PPKKPEKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureUVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4EKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SITI JULIA ROSLIPPKKP - MOHD. RASHIDI CHE BESONPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKKP - Lab MKM3Pauh Putra - DK 5PPKP - BPU 5Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK56 - Year 1RK56 - Year 2, RK12 - Year 2RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3, RK32 - Year 2RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT151 - Engineering Drawing Lab RK56 - Y1EBT212 - Dynamic TutorialUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - FAIZUL CHE PA, PPKB - MARLIZA MOSTAPHA, PPKB - FARAH FARHANA ZAINAL , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEATPPKB - NOORZAHAN BEGUM, PPKB - NUR FARHANA DIYANA MOHD YUNOS, PPKB - MUKRIDZ BIN MD MOHTAR iKOM - YASMIN BINTI AHMADPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Makmal Lukisan Kejuruteraan 1Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Kubang Gajah - DKG 2PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G2RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1EPT261 - Electronics Lab MPU8EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPPKP - MOHD SAZLI SAADPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 8PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT207- Engineering Mechanics Lecture RK85 CENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - NUR FARAHIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD, PPKM - AHMAD FAIZAL BIN SALLEH PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN2A0
RK86 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G3RK86 - Y4G4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT479 - Analogue Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK86 Y4EMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - RAZAIDI HUSSIN, PPKME - NORHAWATI AHMADPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Y2G1, RK90 - Y2G2RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2
ERT247 - Geomatics Engineering LabERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - SAMERA BINTI SAMSUDDIN SAH, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN UDA, PPKBP - RAZIF BIN OMAR, PPKBP - MOHAMMAD FAHMI RAMLIPPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
INSAT - MAKMAL AMTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3
RK93 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK20 - Year 3, RK93 - Year 3RK20 - Year 4, RK53 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEKT445 - Final Year Project I Lecture PPKKP - Y4
PPKKP - MOHAMED NASRUN BIN OSMANIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILiKOM - JUNAINOR BINTI HASSANPPKKP - MUATAZ HAMEED SALIH AL DOORI
Pauh Putra - DK 4PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Y2 R, RK96 - Y3 R, RK96 - Y4 RRK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET108 - Electric Circuit I LECTURE REET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - SAMILA BINTI MAT ZALI PPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 1PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1UVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
UNICITI - DK 2Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 1, RY20 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Year 3RY21 - Year 4
PTT152 - Physical Chemistry Lecture RY20, RY21 - Y1 - Physical ChemistryPTT203 - Biochemical Engineering Lab RY21 - Y2 - Biochemical engineeringPTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT401 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Final Year Project II
FTK(K) - AZALINA MOHAMED NASIR, FTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAMFTK(K) - SITI AMINAH HASSAN, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - NOR HELYA IMAN KAMALUDIN
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - General Lab 2UNICITI - BK 1UNICITI - BK 11
RY31 - Year 4
PLT401 - Power System Protection & Switchgear Lecture RY31
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN MOHD NOOR
UNICITI - BK 6
RY32 - Y1G2RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2
PLT102 - Computer Aided Drafting Lab G2 RY32PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - ADILAH BINTI HASHIM, FTK(EE) - MOHD AZRI BIN ABD AZIZFTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY40 - Year 3
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication Technology
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRIS
RY41 - Year 2RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT210 - Measurement and Instrumentation RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - HAZILA BINTI OTHMAN, FTK(E) - NUR HIDAYAH BINTI RAMLIFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - BK 13UNICITI - BK 2
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2
RY44 - Y1G4, RY44 - Y4G1RY44 - Y3G1
PGT120 - Engineering Material RY4S - TUTORIALPGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - TIJJANI ADAM SHUWA FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TUTORIALUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 3, RY55 - Y2G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1PDT310 - Quality System Lecture RY55 - Y3
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRFTK(M) - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN ABDUL RAHIM
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3RY56 - Year 4
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And MachineryPDT481 - Advances In Agrotechnology Lecture RY56 - Y4
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWIFTK(M) - LEE YIT LENG, PPKB - RIDZWAN ABD RAHMAN, PPKBP - MAHMAD NOR BIN JAAFAR
INSAT (B)UNICITI - BK 12
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group APDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAKFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - DK 1UNICITI - BK 8
RY58 - Year 2, RY57 - Year 2
PDT201 - Strength of Materials Lecture - Group A
FTK(M) - NOORINA HIDAYU BINTI JAMIL, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD IKMAN BIN ISHAK
UNICITI - DK 1
12:00-12:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RE09 - Year 2 (22D)
BFT223 - Human Resource Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD FITRI BIN MANSOR
PPIPT - BKK A8
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Y1G2RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lab RK07 - Y1 (EAT105)EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LectureEAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - AFFANDI, PPKAS - MUNIFPPKAS - RAGUNATHANPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Y3G3RK08 - Y4G1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT347 - Finite Element Method Lab G4 RK08ENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MOHD SANI BIN MOHAMAD HASHIMPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - MN4D0BPPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1
RK20 - Y1G2
EKT102 - Basic Electronic Engineering Tutorial RK20 - Y1
PPKKP - NORMALIZA OMAR
PPKP - BPU 6
RK23 - Y3G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSEEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAHPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G4
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4C1
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
ERT106 - Biochemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
PPKBP - KHAIRUL FARIHAN BINTI KASIM, PPKBP - SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE GOPINATH, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANIMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Year 1RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3
EKT150 - Introduction to Computer Programming Lecture RK32 - Y1EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2UVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 3
PPKKP - RUSNIDA ROMLIPPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAKPBA - WAN SAFURAA BINTI WAN OSMAN
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2RK45 - Y4G3
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang KuasaEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIMPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASAPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Y1G1RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PPKKP - SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMIPPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
PPKKP - Lab MKP1Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 1RK85 - Y3 Group 1, RK85 - Y3 Group 2
ENT114 - Circuit Theory Lecture RK85ENT319 - Thermofluids Lab ENT319
PPKM - CHENG EE MENG PPKM - MUHD NUR RAHMAN BIN YAHYA
PPKM - BKN 5PPKM - MN2A0
RK86 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK89 - Year 4
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT491 - Optical Design Lecture RK89 - Y4
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - NOR AZURA MALINI AHMAD HAMBALI
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK90 - Year 3RK90 - Y4G2
ERT350 - Instrumentation, Measurement and Control in Biosystems Lecture RK90 - Y3ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABDUL MUTTALIB, PPKBP - MAISARA AZAD BINTI MAT AKHIR, PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARIPPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Taman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBPDragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 3RK23 - Y4G2, RK96 - Y4G2, RK45 - Y4G2
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96 EET414 - Substation Design Lab G2 Makmal Pencawang Kuasa
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIMPPKSE - NASRUL HELMIE BIN HALIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL PENCAWANG KUASA
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21A), RP52 - Year 2 (21B)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT215 - Entrepreneurial Finance PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - WAN AHMAD BIN WAN OMARPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - MOHAMMAD HARITH BIN AMLUSPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOOR
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D6
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y3G1RY20 - Year 4
PTT355 - Process Control & Dynamics Lab RY20 - Y3 - Process Control and Dynamics G1PTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
FTK(K) - KHAIRUNISSA SYAIRAH AHMAD SOHAIMI, FTK(K) - NG QI HWA, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
Dragon - Unit Operation LabUNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY32 - Y2G2RY32 - Y3G2
PLT202 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RY32PLT325 - Manufacturing Support System Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - NURHAFIZA BINTI AZIZAN, FTK(EE) - DIYYA HIDAYAH BT ABD RAHMANFTK(EE) - ROEJHAN BIN MD KAWI, FTK(EE) - NOOR ANIDA BINTI ABU TALIB
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL INSTRUMENTASIUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL MESIN
RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G2
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G1
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY55 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT (B)
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8
---
12:30-13:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2BRA72 - KOM 2C
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New MediaUVW313 - English for Academic Purposes iKOM GROUP C
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI PBA - SHARMINI ABDULLAH
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal KomputeriKOM - BTiKOM 1
RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A8
RK01 - Y2G2
EAT252 - Fluid Mechanics Engineering Lab RK01 - Y2 (EAT252)
PPKAS - ROSHASMAWI, PPKAS - SITI HASMAH
PPKAS - MED 3
RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK05 - Y4G1
UUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT470 - Semiconductor Packaging Lab MMFA - RK05 Y4
iKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - STEVEN A/L TANISELASS, PPKME - VITHYACHARAN A/L RETNASAMY
Pauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMFA
RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT232 - Fundamental of Environmental Engineering LectureEAT442 - Engineering Management Lecture
PPKAS - RAGUNATHANPPKAS - UMAR, PPKAS - BASUKI, PPKAS - MOHD ASRI
Dragon - DKD 4Dragon - DKD 5
RK08 - Year 1RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G3RK08 - Y2G4RK08 - Year 3RK08 - Y4G1
ENT145/147 - Material Engineering/Engineering Materials Lecture RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT243 - Thermodynamics II Lab G3 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G4 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 CENT457 - Management, Production & Operations Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - MOHD AFENDI BIN ROJANPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD HAFIF BASHA BIN MOHAMAD JAMEL, PPKM - ZURADZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZLANPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAHPPKM - MOHD SOFIAN BIN MOHAMMAD ROSBI, PPKM - SHAHRIMAN BIN ABU BAKAR
PPKM - BKN 4PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN2D0PPKM - MN4F0PPKM - BKN 2&3PPKM - MN4C0
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT447 - Materials Selection & Design Lecture RK12 - Y4
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - SHARIFAH SHAHNAZ SYED BAKAR , PPKB - MUHAMMAD ASRI IDRIS
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5Taman Muhibbah - BKM 2
RK13 - Y1G2RK13 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT114 - Statics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lab MPU6(10)EPT485 - Production Planning and Control Lecture RK13 - Y4
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEH, PPKP - ROSHALIZA HAMIDONPPKP - MOHAMAD HATTA MUSA, PPKP - JAMALI MD SAH, PPKP - KHAIRUL AZWAN ISMAILPPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - MPU 6(10)PPKP - DPU 1
---
RK23 - Y3G3
EET306 - Electrical Machine LAB ME&SME PPKSE
PPKSE - NORFADILAH BINTI ROSLE, PPKSE - BAHARUDDIN BIN ISMAIL, PPKSE - AMI NURUL NAZIFAH BINTI ABDULLAH
PPKSE - MAKMAL MESIN ELEKTRIK
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBIMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3
EQT203 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture RK28 - Y2ERT319 - Industrial Waste Treatment Lecture RK28 - Y3
IMK - KHAIRUL ANWAR BIN MOHAMAD KHAZALIPPKBP - HANNA ILYANI BINTI ZULHAIMI, PPKBP - SYAZWANI BINTI MAHMAD PUZI
Dragon - DKD 2PPKBP - Bilik Seminar
RK32 - Year 2
EBT232 - Polymer Synthesis Lecture RK32 - Y2
PPKB - DU NGOC UY LAN, PPKB - MOHD FAIRUL SHARIN ABD RAZAK
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3
RK45 - Year 1RK45 - Y2G1RK45 - Y2G3RK45 - Y4G3
EET111 - Engineering Science LECTURE RK 45EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET205 - Analog Electronics II Lab G3 Makmal Teknologi ElektrikEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lab G3 Makmal Elektronik Kuasa
PPKSE - MOHD SHIHABUDIN BIN ISMAIL , PPKSE - KHOR SHING FHAN , PPKSE - ADAWATI BINTI YUSOFPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH, PPKSE - SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MAZALANPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL TEKNOLOGI ELEKTRIKPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK53 - Year 2, RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 4RK53 - Year 3
EKT119 - Electrical Circuit II Lecture PPKKP - Y4UVW312 - English for Technical Communication KOMP 4
PPKKP - SUHAIZAL ABU HASSANPBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAH
Pauh Putra - DK 6PPKP - BPU 5
RK12 - Year 3, RK56 - Year 3RK56 - Y4G1RK56 - Y4G2
EBT351 - Electronic Materials Engineering Lecture RK12 - Y3, Lecture RK56 - Y3EBT414 - Electronic Metallurgy Lab RK56 - Y4EBT411 - Engineering Alloys Lab RK56 - Y4
PPKB - MOHD SOBRI IDRIS , PPKB - YEOH CHEOW KEAT, PPKB - VOON CHOON HONG, PPKB - MOHD ARIF ANUAR MOHD SALLEHPPKB - NORAINIZA SAUD, PPKB - DEWI SURIYANI CHE HALIMPPKB - MAZLEE MOHD NOOR
Kubang Gajah - DKG 5PPKB - MBM 6PPKB - MBM 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Year 3RK84 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language REKABENTUK PRODUK 1EPT393 - Engineering Product Design II Lecture RK84 - Y3EPT427 - Pneumatics and Hydraulics System Design Lecture
PBA - NOR SUHAILA CHE PAPPKP - SHAYFULL ZAMREE ABDUL RAHIMPPKP - MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ MUSTAFFA
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BPU 4PPKP - DPU 2
RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Year 1RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3RK86 - Y4G4
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureUUW235 - Ethnic Relation LectureEMT463 - MEMS Design and Fabrication Lab MMEM - RK86 Y4
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALIDiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMANPPKME - MOHD HAFIZ ISMAIL, PPKME - ZALIMAN SAULI
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial FotonikPauh Putra - DK 9PPKME - MMEM
RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Year 3, RK86 - Year 3, RK89 - Year 3
EMT295 - Quantum Mechanics Lecture RK89 - Y2UUW235 - Ethnic Relation Lecture
PPKME - NORSHAMSURI ALIiKOM - SUZANA BINTI SULAIMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 9
RK90 - Y4G2
ERT456 - Post Harvest Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y4
PPKBP - IBNI HAJAR BIN HAJI RUKUNUDIN, PPKBP - MOHAMMUD BIN CHE HUSAIN, PPKBP - AIMI ATHIRAH BINTI AZNAN
Dragon - DKD 3
RK24 - Year 2, RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Year 4, RK93 - Year 3
EQT102 - Engineering Mathematics II LectureEKT353 - Principles of Digital Signal Processing
IMK - WAN NURUL AIFFAH BINTI ISMAILPPKKP - SABARINA ISMAIL
PPKM - BKN 6&7Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK96 - Year 1, RK96 - Y2G1, RK96 - Y2G2, RK96 - Y2G3RK96 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language SISTEM TENAGA 2EET303 - Electromagnetic Theory LECTURE RK 96
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKSE - NUR ADYANI BINTI MOHD AFFENDI, PPKSE - AZUWA BINTI ALI, PPKSE - MOHD NAZRI BIN A. KARIM
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2Pauh Putra - DK 10
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREUVW211 - English For General Purposes PPIPT 4BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT318 - Research Methodology PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - KU AMIR BIN KU DAUDPPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PBA - NUR FARHINAA BINTI OTHMANPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - IDRIS BIN MD. NOORPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C4PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 1
---
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G2
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G1
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY55 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT (B)
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8
RY58 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 6
13:00-13:30
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
RK07 - Year 4
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Year 3
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT388 - Electronics Lecture RK08 C
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MUHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ALI HASSAN, PPKM - SITI NURUL AQMARIAH BINTI MOHD KANAFIAH
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIM
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1
--- --- ---
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
--- ---
RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4
ENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK86 - Year 1
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture
PPKME - NAZUHUSNA BINTI KHALID
PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Fotonik
--- ---
RK93 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RP52 - Year 2 (21C)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT103 - Business Law and Ethics PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - HASLINA BINTI HASSAN BASRI PPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RY11 - Year 1RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY11 - Y1PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT301 - Structural Design 1 Lecture RY11 - Y3
IMK - NUR 'AFIFAH RUSDIFTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 10
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2RY20 - Year 4
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids MechanicsPTT366 - Polymer Process Engineering Lecture RY20 - Y4 - Polymer Processing Technology
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIMFTK(K) - SHUIT SIEW HOONG, FTK(M) - NIK NORIMAN BIN ZULKEPLI, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUS, FTK(K) - NOR MUNIRAH ROHAIZAD
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11UNICITI - BK 14
RY21 - Year 3
PTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lecture RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
UNICITI - BK 1
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G2
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY41 - Y4G1
PTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY41 - Year 3, RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPTT333 - Engineering Technology Management RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - FAIRUL AFZAL BIN AHMAD FUADFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY44 - Y3G1
PGT322 - Microcontroller RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 3
FTK(E) - MOHD FIKRI BIN CHE HUSIN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 3
RY55 - Year 1RY55 - Year 2RY55 - Year 4
UVW410 - Malay University Language PEMESINAN 1PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
PBA - NORIHAH BASIRIMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - BK 3UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT (B)
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8
RY58 - Year 2
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
IMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - BK 6
13:30-14:00
RA72 - KOM 2ARA72 - KOM 2B
KUW211 - Digital Photography iKOM GROUP AKUW212 - Graphic Design for New Media
iKOM - ZURAIDI AHMAD BIN MOKHDZAR iKOM - NUR AZILA BINTI AZAHARI
iKOM - STUDIO TAMAN MUHIBBAHiKOM - Makmal Komputer
RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 3 (22C)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT204 - International Finance PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - INTAN MAIZURA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK A8
--- ---
RK07 - Year 4
EAT449 - Environmental Process Control And Instrumentation Lecture RK07 - Y4
PPKAS - FAHMI, PPKAS - UMI FAZARA
Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALI
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1
---
RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMAR
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17
RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIRPPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 8Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Y3G4RK24 - Year 4
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT385 - Control Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - MUHAJIR BIN AB. RAHIMPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - BKN 2&3
--- ---
RK45 - Year 4
EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 4, RK20 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - AZREMI ABDULLAH AL-HADI, PPKKP - ANUAR MAT SAFAR
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK56 - Year 2
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry Lab
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1
RK84 - Year 3
EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
--- --- ---
RK93 - Year 4
EKT465 - Optical Communication Systems Lecture
PPKKP - SOH PING JACK, PPKKP - SYED ALWEE ALJUNID SYED JUNID
Pauh Putra - DK 3
---
RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21A)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)RP52 - Year 3 (21D)
BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTUREBFT326 - Project Management PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - NOR IRWANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAHPPIPT - NUR SYUHADAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK C3PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RY11 - Year 2RY11 - Year 4
PAT203 - Soil Mechanics Lab PAT203PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - MUHAMMAD MUNSIF AHMAD, FTK(A) - LIYANA AHMAD SOFRI, FTK(A) - NURUL HUDA HASHIM, FTK(A) - SHARKIZAM AZMIFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
UNICITI - MAKMAL MEKANIK TANAHUNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
UNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
---
RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY32 - Y2G2
PLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
UNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G2
PGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY41 - Y4G1
PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY43 - Y2G2RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Y4G2
PGT202 - Analog Electronics 1 RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(E) - MOHD NORHAFIZ BIN HASHIMFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
---
RY55 - Year 2RY55 - Year 4
PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III LecturePDT413 - Final Year Project II Lecture RY55 - Y4
IMK - MUHAMAD HAFIZ MASRANFTK(M) - SHAIFUL ZAIRI BIN AHMAD SUBHI
UNICITI - DK 2UNICITI - BK 5
RY56 - Year 3
PDT376 Farm Power and Machinery Lab Farm Power And Machinery
FTK(M) - ABU HASSAN BIN DAUD, FTK(M) - MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN MOHD NAWI
INSAT (B)
RY57 - Year 1RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 3
PQT111 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology I Lecture RY57 - Y1PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT345 - Consumer Behaniour Lecture RY57 - Y3
IMK - SHAKILA BINTI SAADFTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - BK 12UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 8
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANIMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 6
14:00-14:30
RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22C)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT109 - Principles of ManagementBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A2PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK07 - Year 4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabEAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDDragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G1RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G1 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - TAN WEI HONG, PPKM - AHMAD NASRUL BIN NORALIPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - MN4F0Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Dragon - DKD 2
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Y3G1RK13 - Y3G2RK13 - Year 4
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture PPKP APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS - Y3EPT335 - Applied ThermodynamicsEPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - MOHAMAD SHAIFUL ASHRUL ISHAKPPKP - MOHD NAZRI OMARPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - BK MPU17PPKP - BK MPU18
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK24 - Year 1RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y3G3RK24 - Year 4
ENT161/187 - Electrical Circuit/Electric Circuit Theory Lecture G1 RK24ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT383 - Network & Communication Engineering Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - MASTURAH TUNNUR BINTI MOHAMAD TALIBPPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - HANDY BIN ALI MUNIRPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - BKN 1PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN3E0PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUB
Dragon - Biochem Lab
RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
PPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45EET411 - Power System Operation & Control Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - MOKHZAINI BIN AZIZAN, PPKSE - MUHD HATTAN BIN HUSSAIN
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 4
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLI
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKKP - Lab MKM8
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry LabUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 2
RK84 - Y2G1RK84 - Year 3
EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT335 - Applied Thermodynamics
PPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - IRFAN ABD RAHIM
PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - BPU 5
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Year 3RK85 - Year 4
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT310 - Linear Control System Lecture RK85 CENT413 - Medical Imaging Lecture RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - MOHD HANAFI BIN MAT SOM, PPKM - MOHD YUSOFF BIN MASHOR PPKM - SAIDATUL ARDEENAWATIE BINTI AWANG
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - DKN 1&2PPKM - BKN 5
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LAN
Pauh Putra - DK 3
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G1
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
---
RK93 - Year 2
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II Lecture
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAID
Pauh Putra - DK 1
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics Lecture
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANI
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT101 - Business EconomicsBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y3G1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular Lab
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANPPKSE - MAKMAL SIMULASI MESIN ELEKTRIKUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 2
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY32 - Y2G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPLT201 - Electric Circuit Theory II Lab G2 RY32
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(EE) - SAIDATUL SHEMA BINTI SAAD, FTK(EE) - NORHANISA BINTI KIMPOL
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - JTK(EE) MAKMAL KOMP 1
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY40 - Year 3RY40 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT330 - Microelectronic Fabrication TechnologyPGT420 - Intrumentation LAB 4S - LAB ELEKTONIK SISTEM
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - NURULBARIAH BINTI IDRISFTK(E) - JOHARI BIN ADNAN
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK SISTEM
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY41 - Y2G1, RY41 - Y3G2RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY41 - Y4G1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 1PGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT412 - Wireless Internetworking Technology RY4S - LAB TELEKOMUNIKASI
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - EMI IZHANIZAM BIN AZMIFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - ABDUL HAFIIZH BIN ISMAIL
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 1UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY43 - Y2G2, RY41 - Y3G1RY43 - Y2G5RY43 - Year 3RY43 - Y4G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPGT201 - Microprocessor RY4S - LAB ELEKTRONIK 2PGT207 - Object Oriented Programming RY4S - LAB GTEMPGT303 - Data Structures RY4S - LECTURE (BK)PGT309 - Cloud Infrastructure and Services RY4S - LAB RANGKAIAN
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(E) - MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL REJABFTK(E) - MAS ELYANA BINTI MOHD AZOLFTK(E) - AHMAD NASIR BIN CHE ROSLIFTK(E) - SITI AZURA BINTI ABUZAR
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK 2UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK GTEMUNICITI - BK 4UNICITI - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK RANGKAIAN
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK Tek
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN
---
RY56 - Year 4
PDT477 - Post-Harvest Technology Lab Post Harvest Technology
FTK(K) - ROSHITA IBRAHIM
INSAT - MAKMAL AM
RY57 - Year 2RY57 - Year 4
PDT234 - Rapid Prototyping I Lab STUDIO FTKM 16PDT442 - Commercialization Culture Lecture RY57 - Y4
FTK(M) - MOHD HAIDIEZUL JAMAL BIN AB HADI, FTK(M) - NOOR DIYANA BINTI DAHLANFTK(M) - NORSYAHADAH BINTI YEOP WASIR
UNICITI - STUDIO FTKM 16UNICITI - BK 2
RY58 - Year 1RY58 - Year 2
PDT101 - Statics and Dynamics Lab MAKMAL FTKM 17PQT213 - Mathematics for Engineering Technology III Lecture RY58 - Y2
FTK(M) - TAN SOO JIN, FTK(M) - MUHAMMAD SYAMIL BIN ZAKARIA, FTK(M) - WAN NUR A`TIQAH BT WAN DRAMANIMK - SAM TEEK LING
UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 17UNICITI - BK 6
14:30-15:00
RA72 - Year 3
UVWXXX - Foreign Language (Refer Attachment)
PBA - SYED OMAR, PBA - CUTHAMAS, PBA - SAREEPA JE-ARWAE, PBA - ZALEHA BINTI MAT AMAN, PBA - ALEX ISKANDAR RUTOWSKI
RE09 - Year 1 (22A)RE09 - Year 1 (22B)RE09 - Year 1 (22D)RE09 - Year 2 (22A), RE09 - Year 2 (22B)RE09 - Year 2 (22C), RE09 - Year 2 (22D)RE09 - Year 3 (22A)RE09 - Year 3 (22B)RE09 - Year 3 (22D)
BFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT109 - Principles of ManagementBFT105 - Introduction to Business PPIPT LECTUREBFT316 - Leadership In Organization PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT321 - Services Marketing PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT322 - Supply Chain Management PPIPT LECTUREBFT337 - International Marketing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - SURIANI BINTI SUKRIPPIPT - AIDANAZIMA BINTI ABASHAHPPIPT - YOSHIFUMI HARADAPPIPT - RUSLI BIN ABD. HAMIDPPIPT - WAN MASHUMI BIN WAN MUSTAFAPPIPT - MOHD KHAIRULNIZAM BIN ZAHARIPPIPT - NORSHAHRIZAN BINTI NORDINPPIPT - JULINAWATI BT SUANDA
PPIPT - BKK A8PPIPT - BKK A5PPIPT - BKK A7PPIPT - BKK D9PPIPT - BKK D7PPIPT - BKK A9PPIPT - BKK A3PPIPT - BKK A6
---
RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK05 - Y3G2
EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT353/358 - Digital IC Design/Communication Engineering Lab MMCP - RK05 Y3
PPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - MOHD NAZRIN MD ISA, PPKME - RIZALAFANDE CHE ISMAIL, PPKME - SITI ZARINA MD NAZRI
Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - MMCP
RK07 - Year 1RK07 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3RK07 - Year 4
EAT105 - Fundamental Of Electrical Engineering Lecture RK07 - Y1EAT233 - Environmental Engineering Skill LabUUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEAT441 - Environmental Remediation Lecture
PPKAS - ARKAM, PPKAS - ABDUL HAQIPPKAS - NAZERRY, PPKAS - AFFANDIiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIASPPKAS - ROSLAILI, PPKAS - WONG, PPKAS - ONG
Dragon - DKD 3PPKAS - MKDKubang Gajah - DKG 5Dragon - DKD 4
RK08 - Y1G2RK08 - Y2G2RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK08 - Y4G1
ENT189 - Computer Programming Lab G2 RK08ENT242 - Solid Mechanics I Lab G2 RK08UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureENT465 - Rapid Engineering Lab G1 RK08
PPKM - HUMAIRAH BINTI MANSORPPKM - MOHD SHUKRY BIN ABDUL MAJID, PPKM - ISHAK BIN IBRAHIMiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRPPKM - HAFIZAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
PPKM - MN4C0PPKM - MN4F0Pauh Putra - DK 7PPKM - MN4D0B
RK12 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT326 - Polymer Properties Lecture RK12 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
PPKB - ANIS SOFIA , PPKB - MOHD FIRDAUS OMAR iKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Kubang Gajah - DKG 3Dragon - DKD 2
RK13 - Year 2RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3RK13 - Year 4
EPT282 - Manufacturing Process II LectureEPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3EPT447 - Manufacturing Intergrated Project Lab
PPKP - MUHAMAD NASIR MURADPPKP - JAMALI MD SAHPPKP - ROSMAINI AHMAD, PPKP - SHUIB SAHUDIN, PPKP - ZAKARIA JASIN, PPKP - MOHD ZAHIRUDDIN MOHD ZAIN, PPKP - NOORHAFIZA MUHAMMAD, PPKP - AZUWIR MOHD NOR, PPKP - LEE CHANG CHUAN, PPKP - ATIKAH AWANG @ RAMLI
PPKP - DPU 2PPKP - DPU 1PPKP - BK MPU18
RK20 - Y1G1RK20 - Y2G1RK20 - Y2G2RK20 - Year 3
EKT101 - Electric Circuit Theory Lab MKP1EKT224 - Algorithm and Data Structure LectureEKT221 - Digital Electronics II Lab MKM7EKT336 - Computer Network Lecture RK20 - Y3
PPKKP - SAID AMIRUL ANWAR AB. HAMIDPPKKP - SALINA MOHD ASIPPKKP - RAFIKHA ALIANA A. RAOFPPKKP - KU NURUL FAZIRA KU AZIR
PPKKP - Lab MKP1PPKP - BPU 4PPKKP - Lab MKM7Pauh Putra - DK 8
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK23 - Y2G1RK23 - Y2 R, RK23 - Y3 R, RK23 - Y4 R
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET204 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lab G1 Makmal Instrumentation & MeasurementsEET108 - Electric Circuit I LAB G1 MAKMAL POWER ELEKTRONIK
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - BANU POOBALAN, PPKSE - NOOR HAQKIMI BIN ABD RAHMANPPKSE - NOOR HASNIZAM BIN HANAFI
Pauh Putra - DK 10PPKSE - MAKMAL PERALATAN DAN PENGUKURANPPKSE - MAKMAL ELEKTRONIK KUASA
RK24 - Y2G1RK24 - Y2G3RK24 - Year 4
ENT281 - Signals And Systems Lab G1 RK24ENT286 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lab G2 RK24ENT475 - Mechatronic Systems Design 1 Lecture G1 RK24 C
PPKM - HASIMAH BINTI ALIPPKM - SHAZMIN ANIZA BINTI ABDUL SHUKORPPKM - FATHINUL SYAHIR AHMAD SA'AD, PPKM - SHAFRIZA NISHA BIN BASAH
PPKM - MN4C1PPKM - MN4B1PPKM - BKN 2&3
RK28 - Year 1RK28 - Year 2RK28 - Year 3, RK07 - Year 3
ERT102 - Organic Chemistry Lab RK28 - Y1G1, Lab RK28 - Y1G2ERT213 - Process Intrumentations Lab RK28 - Y2G1, Lab RK28 - Y2G2UUW322 - Thinking Skills Lecture
PPKBP - ROHAZITA BINTI BAHARI, PPKBP - SYAZNI BINTI ZAINUL KAMAL, PPKBP - HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR, PPKBP - AHMAD RADI BIN WAN YAAKUBPPKBP - ANIS ATIKAH BINTI AHMAD, PPKBP - MUHAMMAD FAIQ BIN ABDULLAH, PPKBP - MAHFUZ AFFIF BIN MOHD RUSLANiKOM - NUR SALIMAH BINTI ALIAS
Dragon - Biochem LabDragon - Unit Operation LabKubang Gajah - DKG 5
RK32 - Year 2RK32 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
UVW211 - English For General Purposes BAHAN 2EBT335 - Polymer Blends Lecture RK32 - Y3UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
PBA - KHAIRUL HISHAM JAMALLUDINPPKB - MOHAMAD SYAHMIE MOHAMAD RASIDI, PPKB - TEH PEI LENG, PPKB - HAKIMAH OSMANiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Taman Muhibbah - DKM 2Kubang Gajah - DKG 2Dragon - DKD 2
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK45 - Year 2RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 EET206 - Electric Circuit II Tutorial Y2 RK45EET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDPPKSE - MUHD HAFIZI BIN IDRISPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 6Pauh Putra - DK 5
RK53 - Year 1RK53 - Y2(DIP), RK53 - Year 2RK53 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I LectureEKT104 - Analog Electronics Circuit Lab MKM8EKT343 - Principles of Communication Engineering Lecture
IMK - MOHD LUTFI ZAINUDDINPPKKP - MOHAMMAD SHAHRAZEL RAZALLIPPKKP - JUNITA MOHD NORDIN, PPKKP - WEE FWEN HOON
PPKSE - BILIK KULIAH 2PPKKP - Lab MKM8PPKM - DKN 1&2
RK56 - Year 2RK56 - Year 3RK12 - Year 4, RK56 - Year 4, RK32 - Year 4
EBT251 - Materials Physical Chemistry LabUVW312 - English for Technical Communication BAHAN 6UUW233 - Islamic Civilivation and Asia Civilization Lecture
PPKB - HO LI NGEE , PPKB - NORZILAH ABDUL HALIF , PPKB - LIU WEI WEN PBA - SYAHAROM ABDULLAHiKOM - AMANI ALI ELMETWALY ALI IBRAHIM
Makmal Kubang Gajah 1Taman Muhibbah - DKM 3Dragon - DKD 2
RK84 - Year 1RK84 - Y2G1RK13 - Year 3, RK84 - Year 3
EQT101 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture RK84 - Y1EPT212 - Dynamics Lab MPU16EPT371 - Finite Element Analysis Lecture PPKP FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS - Y3
PPKP - TAN CHAN SINPPKP - MOHD SHUHIDAN SALLEHPPKP - JAMALI MD SAH
PPKP - BPU 7PPKP - MPU 16PPKP - DPU 1
RK85 - Year 2RK85 - Y4G1
ENT217 - Principles of Signal and System Lecture RK85 CENT402 - Medical Image Processing Lab G1 RK85
PPKM - NAZAHAH BINTI MUSTAFAPPKM - HANIZA BINTI YAZID
PPKM - BKN 6&7PPKM - MN4B0
RK86 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK86 - Year 3
UVW410 - Malay University Language ELEKTRONIK 3EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT368 - Reliability and Testability In Integrated Circuit Design Lecture RK86 - Y3
PBA - ZUHAIRAH BT IDRUSPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - AZIZI HARUN
PPKME - BSM 2Pauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - Bilik Tutorial Zeemax
RK89 - Year 1RK05 - Year 2, RK86 - Year 2, RK89 - Year 2RK89 - Y3G1RK89 - Y3G2RK89 - Y4G1
EMT114 - Introduction to Electric Circuits Lab MMBE - RK89 Y1EMT235 - Digital Electronic Principles II Lecture PPKME - Y2EMT394 - Photonics Materials and Devices Lab MMLS - RK89 Y3EMT396 - Principle of Integrated Circuit Design Lab MMIC - RK89 Y3EMT496 - Micro-Optical-Electro-Mechanical-System Lab MMEM - RK89 Y4
PPKME - HARIYANTI MOHD SALLEH, PPKME - NURULAZMI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - NORAINI OTHMANPPKME - NORAZEANI ABDUL RAHMAN, PPKME - ONG SIOK LANPPKME - ALA'EDDIN AHMAD JABER SAIFPPKME - NORINA IDRISPPKME - HASNIZAH ARIS, PPKME - BIBI NADIA TAIB
PPKME - MMBEPauh Putra - DK 3PPKME - MMLSPPKME - MMICPPKME - MMEM
RK90 - Year 2RK90 - Year 3
ERT205 - Fluid Mechanic Engineering Lecture RK90 - Y2ERT245 - Heat and Mass Transfer in Biological Systems Lecture RK90 - Y3
PPKBP - SAM SUNG TING, PPKBP - FATHIN AYUNI BINTI AZIZANPPKBP - HIRUN AZAMAN BIN ISMAIL, PPKBP - NOR HIDAWATI BINTI HAJI ELIAS
PPKBP - Bilik SeminarTaman Muhibbah - Bilik Kuliah PPKBP
RK93 - Year 2RK93 - Y3G1
EKT214 - Analog Electronic Circuit II LectureEKT334 - Algortihm and Data Structure Lab MKM6
PPKKP - NORDIANA MD. SAAIDPPKKP - MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN
Pauh Putra - DK 1PPKKP - Lab MKM6
RK23 - Year 1, RK45 - Year 1, RK96 - Year 1RK08 - Year 3, RK96 - Year 2RK96 - Year 3RK45 - Year 4, RK96 - Year 4
EET142 - Introduction To Electrical Engineering LECTURE RK 23 , LECTURE RK 45, LECTURE RK 96 UUW322 - Thinking Skills LectureEQT271 - Engineering Statistics LectureEET424 - Power Electronics For Energy System Lecture PPKSE - Y4
PPKSE - MOHD HAFIZ ARSHAD, PPKSE - LATIFAH BINTI MOHAMEDiKOM - SITI NORAYU BINTI MOHD. BASIRIMK - KHATIJAHHUSNA BINTI ABD RANIPPKSE - SYAHRUL ASHIKIN BINTI AZMI, PPKSE - ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAZAK
Pauh Putra - DK 10Pauh Putra - DK 7Pauh Putra - DK 9Pauh Putra - DK 5
RP52 - Year 1 (21A)RP52 - Year 1 (21C)RP52 - Year 2 (21D)RP52 - Year 3 (21B)
BFT101 - Business EconomicsBQT133 - Business Mathematics PPIPT LECTURE 1BFT211 - Business Innovation PPIPT LECTUREBFT212 - Business Franchising and Licensing PPIPT LECTURE
PPIPT - MOHD ZUKIME BIN MAT JUNOHIMK - AFIFI BIN MD DESAPPIPT - MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDUL GHANIPPIPT - MUHAMMAD FAZLEE SHAM BIN ABDULLAH
PPIPT - BKK A4PPIPT - BKK D6PPIPT - BKK C2PPIPT - BKK C3
RY11 - Year 3RY11 - Year 4
PAT309 - Building Survey Lecture RY11 - Y3PAT408 - Advanced Structure Design Lecture RY11 - Y4
FTK(A) - NURFITRIAH ISA, FTK(A) - RAFIZA ABDUL RAZAKFTK(A) - SK MUIZ SK ABD RAZAK, FTK(A) - KHAIRUNNISA MUHAMAD
UNICITI - BK 9UNICITI - BK 11
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY20 - Y2G1RY20 - Y2G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPTT259 - Oleochemical Process & Products Lab RY20 - Y2 - Oleochemical ProcessPTT252 - Fluids Mechanics Lab RY20 - Y2 - Fluids Mechanics
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(K) - ABDUL LATIF ABDUL RANI, FTK(K) - NOOR HIDAYAH ISHAK, FTK(K) - AHMAD HAZEEQ AHMAD HISHAMFTK(K) - SRIYANA ABDULLAH, FTK(K) - NOR FAUZIAH ZAINUDIN, FTK(K) - MOHD QALANI CHE KASIM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - General Lab 1UNICITI - MAKMAL FTKM 11
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY21 - Y2G2RY21 - Y3G1RY21 - Year 4
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPTT201 - Thermodynamics Lab RY21 - Y1 - ThermodynamicsPTT305 - Cell and Tissue Culture Technology Lab RY21 - Y3 - Cell and Tissue Culture TechnologyPTT404 - Biopharmaceutical Technology Lecture RY21 - Y4 - Biopharmaceutical Technology
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(K) - AHMAD ANAS NAGOOR GUNNY, FTK(K) - SHARIZAN MD SARIP, FTK(K) - ARIF FIRDAUS MOHD YUNUSFTK(K) - AMIRA FARZANA SAMAT, FTK(K) - JOHAN ARIFF MOHTARFTK(K) - A.K.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAANUNICITI - Engineering Lab 1UNICITI - Tissue Culture and Biomolecular LabUNICITI - BK 12
RY20 - Year 1, RY31 - Year 1, RY32 - Year 1, RY40 - Year 1, RY41 - Year 1, RY43 - Year 1, RY44 - Year 1, RY44 - Y4G1, RY40 - Y4G1, RY01 - Year 1, RY21 - Year 1RY31 - Y3G1RY31 - Y3G2
PCT111 - Engineering Skills Lab PK TekPLT303 - Electrical Drives Lab G1 RY31PLT304 - Electrical Power System Lab RY31 (PLT304)
FTK(EE) - SHARULNIZAM MOHD MUKHTAR, PK - MAHAMAD AKMAL BIN SAAD, PK - MOHD NAZRI BIN BAKAR, PK - WAN MOHD FAIZAL BIN WAN NIK, PK - SABRI BIN ZAKARIA, PK - KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN SULTAN ALI, PK - ROKIAH BINTI ABDULLAH, PK - SHAFIE BIN OMAR, PK - SHAHRUL FAZLY BIN MAN@SULAIMAN, PK - MAHZAN BIN MUSA, PK - ZULKAPLI BIN ABDULLAH, PK - MOHD WAFIUDDIN BIN YAHYA, PK - NOOR SHAZLIZA BINTI ZAKARIA, PK - FARAH NAZLIA BINTI CHE KASSIMFTK(EE) - KHAIRUNNISA BINTI MOKHTAR, FTK(EE) - CHANURIN A/P CHANIN, FTK(EE) - MUHAMMAD ZAID BIN AIHSANFTK(EE) - JUNAIDAH BINTI ALI MOHD JOBRAN, FTK(EE) - MOHAMAD ZHAFRAN BIN ZAKARIYA, FTK(EE) - KHAIRUL NADIAH BINTI KHALID
PK - MAKMAL DAN BENGKEL PUSAT KEJURUTERAAN